Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[059] W U17 (Participatory Water)

codeorigincrew
stroke
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Sarah Martin
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
CBCCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.Elle Decatur
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
CPTLRCCapital Rowing ClubMakenzie Reilly
Capital Rowing Club
CPTLRCCapital Rowing ClubLauren Craven
Capital Rowing Club
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationRyleigh Bareither
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationKennedy Cardona
Everett Rowing Association
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubRoxanne Mercado
Great Bridge Crew Club
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubKacey Deane
Great Bridge Crew Club
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubZoe Eberle
Great Bridge Crew Club
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubTaylor Murach
Great Bridge Crew Club
MACMarina Aquatic CenterCarly Milosevic
Marina Aquatic Center
MCRAMerrymeeting Community Rowing AssociationMaisy St Cyr
Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association
MIRHMiami International RowHouseMadison Jorgensen
Miami International RowHouse
NRNashville RowingAugusta Miller
Nashville Rowing
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterTariya Singh
Texas Rowing Center
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Siena Edwards
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Ella Fowler
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingEliza Straayer
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingRachel Walker
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingNosara Maxwell
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
CBCCambridge Boat ClubKylie Lough
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubImogen Cabot
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubHannah Peters
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubAudrey Loeb
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.Elle Decatur
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolMolly Stone-Peterson
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolSiroun Johnson
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolAliki Hollister
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolSasha Henry
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncLilliana Swift
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncAudrey Wallander
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncCamille Cole
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncKate Bowen
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncClaire Shepley
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncAdeline Chvala
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationZoe Whicker
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationSamantha Lewis
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationChloe Kapse
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationHannah Stively
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationCharlotte Crocco
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationKyraa Ross
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationLucy Nault
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationMakayla Tuley
Everett Rowing Association
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubAlexis Durand
Great Bridge Crew Club
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubKaterina Gibson
Great Bridge Crew Club
GLPHGuelph Rowing ClubMeghan Harris
Guelph Rowing Club
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingNadya Payeur
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingEva Pawlowska
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingAshley Brzezenski
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingKiley Beohner
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingSarah Macy
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubChristina Baxter
Great Marlow School Boat Club
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubEmily Downing
Great Marlow School Boat Club
HRCHalifax Rowing ClubSasha Anderson
Halifax Rowing Club
LLRCrewLong Lake Rowing CrewSunny Kuechle
Long Lake Rowing Crew
LLRCrewLong Lake Rowing CrewZealand Brown
Long Lake Rowing Crew
Lor-MLoreto College MarryatvilleVictoria Binns
Loreto College Marryatville
Lor-MLoreto College MarryatvilleAmelia Mansell
Loreto College Marryatville
MIRHMiami International RowHouseSofia Gonzalez Irigoyen
Miami International RowHouse
MIRHMiami International RowHouseSabrina Fernandez
Miami International RowHouse
MIRHMiami International RowHouseEden Alfi
Miami International RowHouse
MIRHMiami International RowHouseChloe Webb
Miami International RowHouse
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubEmma Leary
Narragansett Boat Club
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubSophia Romano
Narragansett Boat Club
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubLindsey Williams
Narragansett Boat Club
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolNorah Jankey
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolAva Lewis
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolLexi Downing
Noble & Greenough School
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Ashley Sizelove
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Victoria Goldsmith
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Jayden Grisaffe
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Alexa Lekebusch
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Sarah Davis
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
RCRidley CollegeAutumn Crowe
Ridley College
RCRidley CollegeClaire Sun
Ridley College
RedlndRedlandsYasmin Coletran
Redlands
RedlndRedlandsAlana Mansfield
Redlands
SPGSt Paul's Girls'Rana Kagitcibasi
St Paul's Girls'
SPGSt Paul's Girls'Charlotte Topp
St Paul's Girls'
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterKim Delony-Robert
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterKeira Collins
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterElla Matchett
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterLauren Dulin
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterJacey Cano
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterReagan Crabb
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterRyan Mary Smith
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterJosephine Berry
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterYamini Shekhar
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterMarin Maycotte
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterPriya Mishra
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterOlivia Gravette
Texas Rowing Center
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterNisha Vishag
Texas Rowing Center
USRAUSRowingSophia Williams
USRowing
USRAUSRowingGigi Williams
USRowing
UtahUtah CrewAna Holtey
Utah Crew
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubSophia Regosa
Victoria City Rowing Club
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubMira Calder
Victoria City Rowing Club
WBCWhitemarsh Boat ClubJulia Beyer
Whitemarsh Boat Club
WJCrewWalter Johnson Crew Club IncHannah Gardner
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
WJCrewWalter Johnson Crew Club IncTata Toure
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc
YQCRY Quad Cities RowingHayden Evans
Y Quad Cities Rowing