Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[060] M Youth (Participatory Water)

codeorigincrew
stroke
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Nathaniel Smitherman
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.John Ingrao
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AtomicAtomic RowingDalton Peters
Atomic Rowing
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolStephen Warming
Belmont Hill School
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolRyan Awad
Belmont Hill School
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolNicholas Hebard
Belmont Hill School
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolChristiaan Eikeboom
Belmont Hill School
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolCharles Geddes
Belmont Hill School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolAlex Shotmeyer
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Tyler Forg
Community Rowing, Inc.
DEEPCDeep Cove Rowing ClubScott Magrath
Deep Cove Rowing Club
DEEPCDeep Cove Rowing ClubRobin Rijniersce
Deep Cove Rowing Club
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationLuke Steinhubel
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationAidan Hayes
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationZachary Spurling
Everett Rowing Association
KCHKing's School Rowing ClubMa Ahsan
King's School Rowing Club
KCHKing's School Rowing ClubOl Manning
King's School Rowing Club
MBRCMiami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing ClubAlexander McMillan
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolDuncan Ayles
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolCalvin Kocher
Noble & Greenough School
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingIsaiah Curtis
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingElliott Dreher
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
SPPSSt. Peters Preparatory SchoolKevin Owens
St. Peters Preparatory School
SPPSSt. Peters Preparatory SchoolDon Benjamin Ang
St. Peters Preparatory School
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationThomas Sharpe
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationGage Guthery
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationSamson Derricott
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationLuke Brightmire
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubRowan Morahan
Victoria City Rowing Club
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubEphraim Bargero
Victoria City Rowing Club
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Brendan Heenan
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Tarik Ahmed
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.James MacDonald
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Nathan Porath
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Pascal Evans
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Alexander Quilliam
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Wesley Ingrao
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Austin Schaeffer
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Alex Hall
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingMatthew Atwell
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolGarrett Van Blarcom-DeLuise
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolColin Frawley
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolRomeo Cifelli IV
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolMatthew Evans
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BRNTBrentwood College SchoolKarl Draper
Brentwood College School
BRNTBrentwood College SchoolOlin Dahlstrom
Brentwood College School
CBCCambridge Boat ClubMassimo Koffler
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubAndrew Steinert
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubGeorge Lakis
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubBenjamin Bejoian
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCambridge Boat ClubOwen Keating
Cambridge Boat Club
CBCCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.Larsson Wing
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
CBCCascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.Wiley Anderson
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
CPRACentral Pennsylvania Rowing AssociationEthan Bell
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJacob Carolan
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolImran Hussain
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolGabriel Herman
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolJack Keane
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncGriffith Snellman
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncLiam Mueenuddin
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncEric Jiang
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncMartijn den Boon
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncHenry Rhodehamel
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncDylan Barrett
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncSilas Leuthner
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CYRCharlotte Youth RowingHarrison Kaplan
Charlotte Youth Rowing
DERRYThe Derryfield School CrewAndrew LeBlanc
The Derryfield School Crew
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationIvan Bury
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationOwen Moody
Everett Rowing Association
GLPHGuelph Rowing ClubLucas Conrad
Guelph Rowing Club
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingBrayden Pinkham
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingTimothy Roach
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingRyan Croteau
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingMichael Lesofsky
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingTyler Pelt
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingMikeJ Lesofsky
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingEvan Barletta
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GippsldGippsland GrammarAlex Coleman
Gippsland Grammar
HRCHalifax Rowing ClubMatthew Craig
Halifax Rowing Club
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Mack Carr
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
HawkRCHawk Rowing ClubSantiago Ortiz-Landazabal
Hawk Rowing Club
KCHKing's School Rowing ClubBa Easter
King's School Rowing Club
KCHKing's School Rowing ClubJa Heritage
King's School Rowing Club
KCHKing's School Rowing ClubLu Dillon
King's School Rowing Club
KCHKing's School Rowing ClubGe Munday
King's School Rowing Club
KCHKing's School Rowing ClubIf Thomas
King's School Rowing Club
KCSKing's College School - WimbledonEdward Townsend
King's College School - Wimbledon
LLRCrewLong Lake Rowing CrewGavin Johnson
Long Lake Rowing Crew
LLRCrewLong Lake Rowing CrewJacob Vaughan
Long Lake Rowing Crew
MBRCMiami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing ClubKobi Feldman
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRCMiami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing ClubSamuel Merenfeld
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubAidan Flanagan
Narragansett Boat Club
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubJodd Sheer
Narragansett Boat Club
NJerseyNorth Jersey RowingEmerson Shatouhy
North Jersey Rowing
NMHSNorthfield Mount Hermon SchoolRosey Young
Northfield Mount Hermon School
NMHSNorthfield Mount Hermon SchoolJieYeon Moon
Northfield Mount Hermon School
NMHSNorthfield Mount Hermon SchoolNick Newbold
Northfield Mount Hermon School
NRNashville RowingEthan Herrell
Nashville Rowing
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolMaxwell Hall
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolAndrew Kasparyan
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble & Greenough SchoolYaroslav Mikhaylov
Noble & Greenough School
NoblesNoble and Greenough School CrewMax Hall
Noble and Greenough School Crew
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Daniel McMullen
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Colin Kirby
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Dylan Kunkel
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Evan Andrews
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Matheus Costa
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Caden Koster
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Lleyton Elliott
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
PANGPangbourne College Boat ClubWesley Castelain
Pangbourne College Boat Club
PCPittsford CrewIan Doctor
Pittsford Crew
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingWilliam Warren-Hall
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
RCRCRose City Rowing ClubDevin Peters
Rose City Rowing Club
RSRedwood Scullers/PACJCKyle Howe
Redwood Scullers/PACJC
RedlndRedlandsAlex Holtheuer
Redlands
RedlndRedlandsAaron Drake
Redlands
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Aiden Carlson
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Duncan Brown
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Maxwell Paulsen
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Austin Grattan
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.William Adams Jr.
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Allen Zhao
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Trevor Marsh
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Benjamin Wilson
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SJPSt. Joseph's Preparatory SchoolPatrick O'Connell
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
SJPSt. Joseph's Preparatory SchoolJoseph Sigmund
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
SJPSt. Joseph's Preparatory SchoolKevin Greed
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
SSYRPSarasota ScullersGavin Pufahl
Sarasota Scullers
SSYRPSarasota ScullersAnthony Calandra
Sarasota Scullers
STMSt. Mark's School of TexasSoham Verma
St. Mark's School of Texas
STMSt. Mark's School of TexasBlake Hudspeth
St. Mark's School of Texas
STMSt. Mark's School of TexasMatthew Schopmeyer
St. Mark's School of Texas
StGeoSt. George's SchoolEthan Fung
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolAidan Sinclair
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolIan Mak
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolAlexander Franke
St. George's School
TEXRCTexas Rowing CenterWilliam Ansdell
Texas Rowing Center
TJCITempe Junior Crew, Inc.Tanner Hamilton
Tempe Junior Crew, Inc.
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolGabriel Obholzer
Tideway Scullers School
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolNico Delaney
Tideway Scullers School
TTLRTempe Town Lake RowingCaelan Hawkes
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TTLRTempe Town Lake RowingSebastien Pardo
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TTLRTempe Town Lake RowingLuka Carpenter
Tempe Town Lake Rowing
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationJordan Hanson
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
TYRATulsa Youth Rowing AssociationWallace Tucker
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Isaiah Harrison
Unaffiliated (USA)
UtahUtah CrewWilson Bielaczyc
Utah Crew
UtahUtah CrewBruno Stehlik
Utah Crew
UtahUtah CrewJoseph Holtey
Utah Crew
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubAlexander Gonin
Victoria City Rowing Club
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubOliver Howard
Victoria City Rowing Club