[003] Allievi B2 M (500m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Aniene CCRashid Pasquini
Aniene CC
Aniene CCMatteo Apolloni
Aniene CC
Aniene CCGabriele Antonio Maria Donato
Aniene CC
BaldesioKevin Brahja
Baldesio
BaldesioMichelangelo Colopi
Baldesio
BaldesioPietro Taietti
Baldesio
BaldesioAndrea Politi
Baldesio
C2TeamItalyNicolò Ciapparelli
C2TeamItaly
Casale SCGiacomo Borella
Casale SC
Casale SCAmedeo Gianichi
Casale SC
Cus BariFrancesco Cioffi
Cus Bari
Cus BariAndrea Licciardi
Cus Bari
DE BastianiJulius Jaap Van Oeveren
DE Bastiani
DLF TrevisoGiorgio Cappelletto
DLF Treviso
DLF TrevisoStefano Corda
DLF Treviso
Elpis GenovaFilippo Fossati
Elpis Genova
Eridanea SCEdoardo Coppi
Eridanea SC
FiammegialleChristian Candido
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleMatteo De Angelis
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleRiccardo Miccinilli
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleCristian Rigoni
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleNicolò Sartori
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleMichael Panziera
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleFrancesco Stefanelli
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleThomas Capponi
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleLuca Tonello
Fiammegialle
FiammegialleManuel Imperato
Fiammegialle
Irno CCArtur Velf
Irno CC
Lauria CCRDario Trupia
Lauria CCR
Lauria CCRAntonio Faso
Lauria CCR
Lauria CCRGiammarco Raccuglia
Lauria CCR
Lecco SCRiccardo Pozzi
Lecco SC
MontefeltroMartino Lavanna
Montefeltro
Ninobixio SCMatteo Sardi
Ninobixio SC
Olbia ASDLorenzo Maria Disalvo
Olbia ASD
Samuele Verrucciu
Olbia ASD
Padova SCFrancesco Manzone
Padova SC
Padova SCAlessandro Zustovich
Padova SC
Padova SCNicola Ruzza
Padova SC
Padova SCFilippo Polimeno
Padova SC
Palermo SCFrancesco Varvaro
Palermo SC
Palermo SCDiego Zaccaria Polizzi
Palermo SC
Palermo SCManfredi Zagara
Palermo SC
Palermo SCFederico Andrei Monteanu
Palermo SC
Palermo SCAndrea Castiglione
Palermo SC
Palermo SCAlessandro Canino Ferruccio
Palermo SC
Paradiso CNGiulio Pagliaro
Paradiso CN
Paradiso CNLorenzo Sergi
Paradiso CN
Paradiso CNAngelo Soraci
Paradiso CN
Piediluco CCElia Graziani
Piediluco CC
Pro MonopoliAlessandro Console
Pro Monopoli
Roma CCRiccardo Sassara
Roma CC
Roma CCMassimo Ambrogi
Roma CC
Roma CCTobia Paolillo
Roma CC
Roma CCJosè Junior Rabino Rabena
Roma CC
Roma CCNiccolò Blanchi Di Roascio
Roma CC
Sebino SCJacopo Bigoni
Sebino SC
TelimarLorenzo Fundarò
Telimar
TelimarFrancesco Gabriele Iraggi
Telimar
VVF BilliDario Magini
VVF Billi
VVF BilliMatteo Pratelli
VVF Billi
VVF BilliElia Pellegrini
VVF Billi
VVF CarrinoFrancesco Tanzarella
VVF Carrino