W U19 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALeontine FOUQUETW U1901:44.4(4)03:30.5(3)05:16.3(2)06:59.0(1)
Bergerac SN 01:44.401:46.101:45.801:42.832.0 spm
2.ESTDoris MEINBEKW U1901:43.9(1)03:28.5(1)05:14.9(1)06:59.8(2)+0.8
Estonia 01:43.901:44.601:46.401:44.830.7 spm
3.FRACaroline LAGARDEW U1901:44.0(3)03:30.3(2)05:16.5(3)07:01.3(3)+2.3
Toulouse A 01:44.001:46.301:46.201:44.832.0 spm
4.FRAApoline DANSAULTW U1901:46.3(5)03:33.5(4)05:21.9(4)07:12.3(4)+13.3
Marignane CMS 01:46.301:47.201:48.401:50.432.5 spm
5.CZEEvelina MASINOVAW U1901:47.1(7)03:36.9(7)05:27.0(7)07:12.8(5)+13.8
Czech Republic 01:47.101:49.801:50.101:45.832.2 spm
6.FRAAdele PANIERW U1901:47.2(8)03:36.6(6)05:26.0(6)07:14.0(6)+15.0
Nantes CA 01:47.201:49.401:49.401:48.130.7 spm
7.FRASarah BRUNELW U1701:46.3(5)03:36.0(5)05:25.8(5)07:15.2(7)+16.2
Toulouse A 01:46.301:49.701:49.801:49.533.0 spm
8.FRALouise DINARDW U1901:47.6(9)03:37.4(8)05:29.6(8)07:21.0(8)+22.0
Basse Seine Snbs 01:47.601:49.801:52.201:51.435.2 spm
9.UKRAlisa LEHENCHENKOW U1701:51.8(22)03:43.3(15)05:35.4(10)07:25.5(9)+26.5
Ukraine 01:51.801:51.501:52.101:50.128.0 spm
10.FRAHezekia PERONW U1901:49.4(13)03:42.0(12)05:34.9(9)07:25.8(10)+26.8
Libourne CN 1 01:49.401:52.601:52.901:50.834.5 spm
11.FRARose DEVILLARD COUSTREW U1901:50.3(16)03:43.0(13)05:36.5(12)07:27.9(11)+28.9
Gravelines GA 3 01:50.301:52.701:53.501:51.433.8 spm
12.FRAClotilde JULLEMIERW U1901:47.6(9)03:41.4(10)05:35.8(11)07:30.3(12)+31.3
Melun CN 1 01:47.601:53.801:54.401:54.431.7 spm
13.FRAAmandine ROUYERW U1701:47.7(11)03:41.6(11)05:37.7(13)07:31.0(13)+32.0
Angouleme AC 1 01:47.701:53.901:56.101:53.330.7 spm
14.FRAHeloise GOUTTENOIREW U1701:53.2(29)03:47.7(22)05:42.4(16)07:34.9(14)+35.9
Lyon CA 2 01:53.201:54.501:54.701:52.431.2 spm
15.FRALena KURBIELW U1701:49.7(14)03:43.1(14)05:40.0(14)07:36.4(15)+37.4
Le Havre SHA 01:49.701:53.401:56.901:56.432.0 spm
16.FRAClemence PINW U1701:51.8(22)03:47.6(21)05:45.2(21)07:37.2(16)+38.2
France CN 2 01:51.801:55.801:57.601:52.033.7 spm
16.FRAImae OLVERA-MARENTW U1701:49.8(15)03:45.7(16)05:41.4(15)07:37.2(16)+38.2
Orleans-Olivet AC 1 01:49.801:55.901:55.701:55.831.0 spm
18.FRAMaelysse LETERMEW U1701:51.3(19)03:46.5(19)05:42.7(17)07:37.8(18)+38.8
Meyzieu Av 4 01:51.301:55.201:56.201:55.233.7 spm
19.FRAFrancesca VILLALONGAW U1901:50.9(17)03:46.2(18)05:43.0(19)07:38.1(19)+39.1
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:50.901:55.301:56.801:55.130.0 spm
20.FRASasha CARDINAELW U1901:53.4(30)03:50.2(25)05:47.1(25)07:40.7(20)+41.7
Gravelines GA 1 01:53.401:56.801:56.901:53.631.0 spm
21.FRAAlicia VINCENTEW U1901:52.5(25)03:48.3(23)05:45.3(22)07:41.0(21)+42.0
Libourne CN 2 01:52.501:55.801:57.001:55.734.7 spm
22.UKRIryna YATSULIAKW U1901:54.8(32)03:50.5(26)05:46.7(24)07:41.3(22)+42.3
Ukraine 01:54.801:55.701:56.201:54.532.0 spm
23.FRANell MOUBRIW U1901:51.3(19)03:46.9(20)05:44.8(20)07:41.7(23)+42.7
Melun CN 2 01:51.301:55.601:57.901:56.934.0 spm
24.FRAEmma LYARETW U1901:51.2(18)03:46.0(17)05:42.8(18)07:42.0(24)+43.0
Talloires CN 01:51.201:54.801:56.801:59.232.3 spm
25.FRASixtine GAUTRONW U1701:55.1(33)03:51.7(29)05:49.2(26)07:45.3(25)+46.3
France CN 1 01:55.101:56.601:57.501:56.231.2 spm
26.UKRKateryna MYHASHKOW U1701:48.2(12)03:48.5(24)05:50.3(27)07:45.6(26)+46.6
Ukraine 01:48.202:00.302:01.801:55.328.7 spm
27.FRARachel MAZZOLINIW U1901:53.0(28)03:50.5(26)05:51.1(28)07:49.8(27)+50.8
Gravelines GA 2 01:53.001:57.502:00.601:58.633.2 spm
28.FRALea GILLESW U1901:52.2(24)03:51.0(28)05:51.7(29)07:51.0(28)+52.0
Beaumont Av 01:52.201:58.802:00.701:59.229.2 spm
29.FRACeleste SIERKAW U1701:55.9(35)03:54.8(35)05:54.0(31)07:51.4(29)+52.4
Boulogne Av 1 01:55.901:58.901:59.201:57.331.2 spm
30.FRAAlice BREDELW U1701:55.5(34)03:53.8(33)05:54.0(31)07:51.6(30)+52.6
Meyzieu Av 1 01:55.501:58.302:00.201:57.636.0 spm
30.FRAZoe HUBERTW U1701:52.8(26)03:52.5(30)05:54.1(33)07:51.6(30)+52.6
Boulogne Av 2 01:52.801:59.702:01.601:57.428.7 spm
32.FRACamille DESMORTREUXW U1701:57.4(43)03:55.9(37)05:55.1(34)07:51.7(32)+52.7
Caen Calvados SNCC 1 01:57.401:58.501:59.201:56.631.2 spm
33.FRAEloise GELASW U1701:54.7(31)03:53.2(31)05:53.3(30)07:52.0(33)+53.0
Lyon CA 1 01:54.701:58.502:00.101:58.629.5 spm
34.FRAHeloise MALINW U1701:52.8(26)03:53.3(32)05:55.1(34)07:55.5(34)+56.5
Orleans-Olivet AC 2 01:52.802:00.502:01.802:00.431.9 spm
35.FRAEmma LEICHTMANNW U1701:57.1(41)03:58.1(39)05:59.0(37)07:56.4(35)+57.4
Metz SR 2 01:57.102:01.002:00.901:57.433.5 spm
36.FRAJulia CONSTANZAW U1701:56.4(39)03:55.4(36)05:56.3(36)07:57.0(36)+58.0
Meyzieu Av 2 01:56.401:59.002:00.902:00.632.2 spm
37.FRALisa VAN COTTHEMW U1701:43.9(1)03:39.5(9)05:46.4(23)07:58.2(37)+59.2
Beziers AC 01:43.901:55.602:06.902:11.729.1 spm
38.FRAMadenn CHENEDEW U1701:59.6(53)04:02.4(49)06:06.6(47)08:06.6(38)+1:07.6
Haute Seine SN 01:59.602:02.802:04.202:00.032.5 spm
39.FRAPoehere LAMBERSENDW U1901:58.1(49)03:58.7(42)06:02.5(38)08:07.4(39)+1:08.4
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:58.102:00.602:03.802:05.030.8 spm
40.FRANeve SANSOULIW U1701:57.4(43)04:00.8(45)06:05.2(42)08:07.7(40)+1:08.7
SN Oise 01:57.402:03.402:04.402:02.430.7 spm
41.FRAManon BOULONNEW U1701:55.9(35)03:58.0(38)06:03.6(40)08:08.0(41)+1:09.0
Enghien SN 2 01:55.902:02.102:05.602:04.329.9 spm
42.FRANoémie PETERLINW U1701:58.0(48)04:01.4(46)06:05.8(45)08:08.1(42)+1:09.1
Mittersheim US 2 01:58.002:03.402:04.402:02.430.2 spm
43.FRAJeanne BOURYW U1701:51.4(21)03:53.9(34)06:02.8(39)08:08.9(43)+1:09.9
Enghien SN 1 01:51.402:02.502:08.902:06.231.8 spm
44.FRALeina LAISSOUBW U1701:57.6(45)03:59.8(44)06:04.3(41)08:09.1(44)+1:10.1
Caen Calvados SNCC 2 01:57.602:02.202:04.502:04.834.0 spm
45.FRAAlbane THOMASW U1701:59.5(52)04:02.0(48)06:06.0(46)08:09.3(45)+1:10.3
Meyzieu Av 3 01:59.502:02.502:04.002:03.330.5 spm
46.FRAConstance TONNELW U1701:56.3(38)03:59.7(43)06:05.7(43)08:11.0(46)+1:12.0
France CN 4 01:56.302:03.402:06.002:05.232.0 spm
47.FRAVictoria LEREBOULETW U1702:00.1(54)04:04.0(52)06:08.9(49)08:11.4(47)+1:12.4
Erstein ACP 1 02:00.102:03.902:04.902:02.630.2 spm
48.FRAValentine MOREAUW U1701:59.1(51)04:03.4(51)06:08.9(49)08:11.5(48)+1:12.5
Le Mans SA 01:59.102:04.302:05.502:02.629.7 spm
49.FRAThéa CHAUVET GHESQUIEREW U1702:01.8(61)04:04.1(53)06:07.7(48)08:12.8(49)+1:13.8
Basse Seine Snbs 1 02:01.802:02.302:03.602:05.130.2 spm
50.FRAAnaelle KOLOGRECKIW U1701:55.9(35)03:58.4(40)06:05.7(43)08:13.3(50)+1:14.3
Metz SR 1 01:55.902:02.502:07.302:07.632.4 spm
51.FRACharlotte VANACOREW U1902:00.6(55)04:05.7(55)06:12.1(52)08:17.3(51)+1:18.3
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4 02:00.602:05.102:06.402:05.226.7 spm
52.FRACharlotte BAUDINW U1701:57.0(40)04:02.8(50)06:12.2(53)08:18.7(52)+1:19.7
France CN 3 01:57.002:05.802:09.402:06.629.2 spm
53.FRAOlyanne MAJCHRZAKW U1701:57.8(47)04:01.5(47)06:09.4(51)08:19.2(53)+1:20.2
UNION SPORTIVE DE MITTERSHEIM 01:57.802:03.702:07.902:09.833.7 spm
54.FRAAnthinea DUPREYW U1902:01.2(59)04:09.5(58)06:19.1(58)08:20.9(54)+1:21.9
Toulon Av 2 02:01.202:08.302:09.602:01.934.7 spm
55.FRAManon LATOURW U1702:00.9(57)04:07.6(56)06:15.4(54)08:21.9(55)+1:22.9
Angouleme AC 2 02:00.902:06.702:07.802:06.534.3 spm
56.FRAPrune CHERRIERW U1702:00.8(56)04:09.8(59)06:18.1(55)08:24.4(56)+1:25.4
Rowing Club SRP 1 02:00.802:09.002:08.302:06.329.7 spm
57.FRAMaëlle ARNAULTW U1901:57.2(42)04:04.9(54)06:18.4(57)08:25.8(57)+1:26.8
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3 01:57.202:07.702:13.502:07.330.8 spm
58.FRAVictoria GRACIETW U1702:03.4(64)04:11.0(61)06:20.0(59)08:26.0(58)+1:27.0
La Seyne sur Mer Av 02:03.402:07.602:09.002:05.928.0 spm
59.FRAAvril MAHEW U1702:01.6(60)04:09.0(57)06:18.2(56)08:28.0(59)+1:29.0
ACI 94 02:01.602:07.402:09.102:09.934.2 spm
59.FRAChloe SAINTSUPERYW U1702:04.4(65)04:12.4(64)06:20.0(59)08:28.0(59)+1:29.0
Basse Seine Snbs 4 02:04.402:08.002:07.602:08.033.5 spm
61.FRASarah PECQUENARDW U1902:02.6(62)04:11.7(63)06:23.8(61)08:32.0(61)+1:33.0
Melun CN 3 02:02.602:09.102:12.102:08.133.5 spm
62.FRAConstance CARROT-DULACW U1702:01.0(58)04:11.5(62)06:25.6(63)08:36.1(62)+1:37.1
France CN 5 02:01.002:10.502:14.102:10.630.9 spm
63.FRALeonie GAVIGNETW U1902:07.7(74)04:18.0(66)06:28.0(64)08:36.7(63)+1:37.7
Toulon Av 1 02:07.702:10.302:10.002:08.832.7 spm
64.FRAJade NILLESW U1702:04.8(67)04:17.9(65)06:31.2(65)08:41.4(64)+1:42.4
Rowing Club SRP 2 02:04.802:13.102:13.302:10.131.4 spm
65.FRAAicha ADJOUW U1701:58.8(50)04:10.4(60)06:24.6(62)08:41.5(65)+1:42.5
Evry SCA 1 01:58.802:11.602:14.202:16.938.5 spm
66.FRAAlice PERTUISETW U1702:05.5(68)04:19.0(68)06:32.7(66)08:41.6(66)+1:42.6
France CN 6 02:05.502:13.502:13.702:08.932.2 spm
67.FRALea DE LA ROCHEMACEW U1702:07.0(72)04:20.5(70)06:36.8(68)08:51.7(67)+1:52.7
Basse Seine Snbs 2 02:07.002:13.502:16.302:14.928.7 spm
68.FRAAlexia HOLLERW U1902:02.7(63)04:18.4(67)06:36.6(67)08:51.8(68)+1:52.8
Mittersheim US 5 02:02.702:15.702:18.202:15.231.0 spm
69.FRAEva PHAMW U1702:06.2(70)04:20.9(71)06:38.6(70)08:52.9(69)+1:53.9
Noisy le Grand ASLM 1 02:06.202:14.702:17.702:14.329.2 spm
70.FRAMaelyss KOPYRAW U1702:04.7(66)04:19.7(69)06:38.1(69)08:53.5(70)+1:54.5
Mittersheim US 1 02:04.702:15.002:18.402:15.428.3 spm
71.FRAPerrine RAMILLONW U1902:07.5(73)04:22.8(73)06:40.5(71)08:54.2(71)+1:55.2
Mittersheim US 3 02:07.502:15.302:17.702:13.628.9 spm
72.FRAAaricia ROBINW U1702:09.1(76)04:24.1(76)06:40.7(72)08:55.4(72)+1:56.4
Erstein ACP 2 02:09.102:15.002:16.602:14.730.0 spm
73.FRAJeannaelle LOUISW U1902:08.5(75)04:23.9(75)06:43.6(75)08:55.5(73)+1:56.5
Mittersheim US 2 02:08.502:15.402:19.702:11.927.5 spm
74.FRAMalhaury GARREAUW U1902:05.7(69)04:22.7(72)06:42.4(74)08:55.6(74)+1:56.6
Mittersheim US 1 02:05.702:17.002:19.702:13.329.0 spm
75.FRAAmelie PLAYEZW U1702:09.6(77)04:24.5(77)06:41.6(73)08:58.0(75)+1:59.0
Noisy le Grand ASLM 2 02:09.602:14.902:17.102:16.529.0 spm
76.FRAJeanne MENARDW U1702:06.2(70)04:22.8(73)06:46.3(76)09:05.3(76)+2:06.3
Mulhouse RC 02:06.202:16.602:23.502:19.030.5 spm
77.FRAElyse COURSEAULT PROTEAUW U1702:18.3(78)04:43.2(78)07:09.4(77)09:32.5(77)+2:33.5
Evry SCA 2 02:18.302:24.902:26.202:23.133.5 spm
78.FRAAmelie BOISSEAUW U1902:31.9(79)05:15.7(79)07:55.3(78)10:28.3(78)+3:29.3
Mittersheim US 4 02:31.902:43.802:39.602:32.929.0 spm
79.FRAJade BOBILLOT SAINTJAMESW U1901:57.7(46)03:58.4(40)08:44.1(79)11:03.8(79)+4:04.8
Caen Calvados SNCC 01:57.702:00.704:45.729.7 spm
FRAAnne-Camille STUCKIW U19   did not start
Versailles CN 1 
FRAPauline BOUDOUX DHAUTEFEUILLEW U19   did not start
Versailles CN 4 
FRAMarion NUTTENSW U17   did not start
Versailles CN 2 
FRAArsino BIGOTW U19   did not start
Versailles CN 2 
FRAClotilde BROSSEAUW U17   did not start
Versailles CN 1 
FRAHeloise DE LA TAILLEW U17   did not start
Versailles CN 3 
FRAPhilippine DE MONGOLFIERW U19   did not start
Versailles CN 3