Sat, 12:55 - Race 213 - W U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRAAlbane THOMASW U17
Meyzieu Av 3
[2]FRAAnne-Camille STUCKIW U19
Versailles CN 1
[3]FRAPauline BOUDOUX DHAUTEFEUILLEW U19
Versailles CN 4
[4]FRAFrancesca VILLALONGAW U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[5]FRAMarion NUTTENSW U17
Versailles CN 2
[6]FRAValentine MOREAUW U17
Le Mans SA
[7]FRAZoe HUBERTW U17
Boulogne Av 2
[8]FRAAlice BREDELW U17
Meyzieu Av 1
[9]FRANell MOUBRIW U19
Melun CN 2
[10]FRAMaelysse LETERMEW U17
Meyzieu Av 4
[11]FRARachel MAZZOLINIW U19
Gravelines GA 2
[12]FRALena KURBIELW U17
Le Havre SHA
[13]FRASarah BRUNELW U17
Toulouse A
[14]FRALouise DINARDW U19
Basse Seine Snbs
[15]FRACaroline LAGARDEW U19
Toulouse A
[16]FRALeontine FOUQUETW U19
Bergerac SN
[17]ESTDoris MEINBEKW U19
Estonia
[18]FRAApoline DANSAULTW U19
Marignane CMS
[19]FRAAmandine ROUYERW U17
Angouleme AC 1
[20]FRAAdele PANIERW U19
Nantes CA
[21]FRAHezekia PERONW U19
Libourne CN 1
[22]FRAClotilde JULLEMIERW U19
Melun CN 1
[23]FRARose DEVILLARD COUSTREW U19
Gravelines GA 3
[24]FRAImae OLVERA-MARENTW U17
Orleans-Olivet AC 1
[25]FRAHeloise GOUTTENOIREW U17
Lyon CA 2
[26]FRAAlicia VINCENTEW U19
Libourne CN 2
[27]FRAEmma LYARETW U19
Talloires CN
[28]FRAJulia CONSTANZAW U17
Meyzieu Av 2
[29]FRASasha CARDINAELW U19
Gravelines GA 1
[30]FRAArsino BIGOTW U19
Versailles CN 2
[31]FRAClemence PINW U17
France CN 2
[33]FRAVictoria LEREBOULETW U17
Erstein ACP 1
[34]FRAThéa CHAUVET GHESQUIEREW U17
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[35]FRALeonie GAVIGNETW U19
Toulon Av 1
[36]FRAPoehere LAMBERSENDW U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[37]FRAManon LATOURW U17
Angouleme AC 2
[38]FRAAvril MAHEW U17
ACI 94
[39]FRANoémie PETERLINW U17
Mittersheim US 2
[40]FRAJeannaelle LOUISW U19
Mittersheim US 2
[41]FRAOlyanne MAJCHRZAKW U17
UNION SPORTIVE DE MITTERSHEIM
[42]FRAAnaelle KOLOGRECKIW U17
Metz SR 1
[43]FRAJade BOBILLOT SAINTJAMESW U19
Caen Calvados SNCC
[44]FRALeina LAISSOUBW U17
Caen Calvados SNCC 2
[45]FRACamille UHLRICHW U17
Amiens SN
[46]FRAMadenn CHENEDEW U17
Haute Seine SN
[47]FRASixtine GAUTRONW U17
France CN 1
[48]FRALea GILLESW U19
Beaumont Av
[49]FRAEloise GELASW U17
Lyon CA 1
[50]FRAJeanne BOURYW U17
Enghien SN 1
[51]FRAHeloise MALINW U17
Orleans-Olivet AC 2
[52]FRALisa VAN COTTHEMW U17
Beziers AC
[53]FRACeleste SIERKAW U17
Boulogne Av 1
[54]FRACamille DESMORTREUXW U17
Caen Calvados SNCC 1
[55]FRANeve SANSOULIW U17
SN Oise
[56]FRAAnthinea DUPREYW U19
Toulon Av 2
[57]FRAMalhaury GARREAUW U19
Mittersheim US 1
[58]FRAConstance TONNELW U17
France CN 4
[59]FRACharlotte BAUDINW U17
France CN 3
[61]FRAMaëlle ARNAULTW U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
[62]FRAEmma LEICHTMANNW U17
Metz SR 2
[63]FRACapucine LAGETW U19
Enghien SN
[64]FRACharlotte VANACOREW U19
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
[67]UKRAlisa LEHENCHENKOW U17
Ukraine
[68]UKRIryna YATSULIAKW U19
Ukraine
[69]FRAElyse COURSEAULT PROTEAUW U17
Evry SCA 2
[70]FRAAlexia HOLLERW U19
Mittersheim US 5
[71]FRAJeanne MENARDW U17
Mulhouse RC
[72]FRAVictoria GRACIETW U17
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[73]FRAAaricia ROBINW U17
Erstein ACP 2
[74]FRALea DE LA ROCHEMACEW U17
Basse Seine Snbs 2
[75]FRAClotilde BROSSEAUW U17
Versailles CN 1
[76]FRAChloe SAINTSUPERYW U17
Basse Seine Snbs 4
[77]FRASarah PECQUENARDW U19
Melun CN 3
[78]FRAHeloise DE LA TAILLEW U17
Versailles CN 3
[79]FRAAlice PERTUISETW U17
France CN 6
[80]FRAPrune CHERRIERW U17
Rowing Club SRP 1
[82]FRAConstance CARROT-DULACW U17
France CN 5
[83]FRAPerrine RAMILLONW U19
Mittersheim US 3
[84]FRAManon BOULONNEW U17
Enghien SN 2
[85]FRAPhilippine DE MONGOLFIERW U19
Versailles CN 3
[86]FRAJade NILLESW U17
Rowing Club SRP 2
[87]FRAEva PHAMW U17
Noisy le Grand ASLM 1
[88]FRAMaelyss KOPYRAW U17
Mittersheim US 1
[89]FRAAmelie PLAYEZW U17
Noisy le Grand ASLM 2
[90]FRAAmelie BOISSEAUW U19
Mittersheim US 4
[91]FRAAicha ADJOUW U17
Evry SCA 1
[92]CZEEvelina MASINOVAW U19
Czech Republic
[93]UKRKateryna MYHASHKOW U17
Ukraine