[046] W U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
AUTRuderverein StawRuderverein Staw
Hanna Wiesinger
CZEBohemians PrahaBohemians Praha
Julie Martinková
CZEBohemians PrahaBohemians Praha
Ema Zeithammerová
CZEČVK PardubiceČVK Pardubice
Magdalena Novotná
CZEČVK PardubiceČVK Pardubice
Aneta Janková
CZEČVK PardubiceČVK Pardubice
Vladimíra Štorková
CZEČVK PardubiceČVK Pardubice
Veronika Činková
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Sofie Kvačková
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Viktorie Chmelíková
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Selin Garip
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Tereza Vlčková
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Veronika Hejnicová
ČVK Praha
Vendula Šillerová
CZEJiskra TřeboňJiskra Třeboň
Anežka Šimkovská
CZEJiskra TřeboňJiskra Třeboň
Simona Kohoutová
CZEJiskra TřeboňJiskra Třeboň
Lucie
CZEJiskra TřeboňJiskra Třeboň
Mašková Lucie
CZELokomotiva NymburkLokomotiva Nymburk
Dana Hůlová
CZELS BrnoLS Brno
Anna Přikrylová
CZELS BrnoLS Brno
Lenka Studená
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Vanda Nejedlová
CZESlavoj LitoměřiceSlavoj Litoměřice
Tereza Krejzová
CZESlovácký VK BřeclavSlovácký VK Břeclav
Karla Knötigová
CZESpartak Boletice n.L.Spartak Boletice n.L.
Anna Picková
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Tereza Nedvědová
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Ema Starostová
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Natálie Odstrčilová
CZEVK HodonínVK Hodonín
Lea Hýbnerová
CZEVK Lysá n.L.VK Lysá n.L.
Alžběta Zavadilová
CZEVK Moravia Uh.HradištěVK Moravia Uh.Hradiště
Karolína Vašťáková
CZEVK OlomoucVK Olomouc
Sára Ševčíková
CZEVK Slavia DěčínVK Slavia Děčín
Viktorie Strnadová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Eliška Švejdová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Adéla Grabműllerová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Anna Carolina Motlová
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Agáta Janíková
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Klára Henebergová
CZEVK Vajgar J.HradecVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Michaela Tesařová
FINJämsänjoen SoutuveikotJämsänjoen Soutuveikot
Maiju Kainlauri
HUNArrabona Rowing ClubArrabona Rowing Club
Bettina Siska
HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős SzakosztályGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Eszter Fehérvári
HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős SzakosztályGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
Lilla Király
Györi Atlétikai Club-Evezös Szatoszály
Fanni Fazekas
IRLTullaghan Bay Rowing ClubTullaghan Bay Rowing Club
Catherine Smyth
LTULithuanian Rowing FederationLithuanian Rowing Federation
Ugne Juzenaite
SVKSlovenska asociacia haloveho veslovaniaSlovenska asociacia haloveho veslovania
Kristína Galušková
SVKSlovenska asociacia haloveho veslovaniaSlovenska asociacia haloveho veslovania
Barbora Burgerová
withdrawn before draw
CZEJiskra TřeboňJiskra Třeboň
Lucie
withdrawn before draw
Györi Atlétikai Club-Evezös Szatoszály
Fanni Fazekas
requested entry