[061] M U23

codeorigincrew
stroke
CZEBohemians PrahaBohemians Praha
Jan Chládek
CZEČVK BrnoČVK Brno
Marek Diblík
CZEČVK PardubiceČVK Pardubice
Jan Bartošek
CZEČVK PardubiceČVK Pardubice
Vojtěch Votruba
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Tadeáš Konschill
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Matěj Čihoský
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Petr Patočka
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Marek Řehořek
CZEDukla PrahaDukla Praha
Gabriel Mahler
CZEDukla PrahaDukla Praha
Jan Fleissner
CZEDukla PrahaDukla Praha
Štěpán Keller
CZEDukla PrahaDukla Praha
Jan Potůček
CZEDukla PrahaDukla Praha
Matěj Mach
CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.Kondor Brandýs n.L.
Matěj Svatůněk
CZELS BrnoLS Brno
Nikolas Ullrich
CZELS BrnoLS Brno
Michal Dohnal
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Vlastimil Dědek
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Jan Šimkovský
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Vilém Pachman
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Pavel Pazdera
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Vojtěch Dědek
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
Jan Skalák
CZESlovácký VK BřeclavSlovácký VK Břeclav
Dalibor Neděla
CZESlovácký VK BřeclavSlovácký VK Břeclav
Aleš Pospíšil
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Radim Hladík
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Roman Kaňa
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Jakub Kyncl
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Tomáš Jelínek
CZEVK BleskVK Blesk
Viktor Wallisch
CZEVK HodonínVK Hodonín
Václav Baldrián
CZEVK Lysá n.L.VK Lysá n.L.
Martin Céza
CZEVK OlomoucVK Olomouc
František Hrubý
CZEVK OlomoucVK Olomouc
Václav Chaloupka
CZEVK Perun OstravaVK Perun Ostrava
Přemysl Piskoř
CZEVK PřerovVK Přerov
Tomáš Šišma
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Sofian Hamidouche
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Adam Kulhánek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Tomáš Zobal
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Daniel Nosek
CZEVK Slavia PrahaVK Slavia Praha
Jan Vacek
CZEVK SmíchovVK Smíchov
Vojtěch Šabata
CZEVK Vajgar J.HradecVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Martin Kubíček
CZEVK Vajgar J.HradecVK Vajgar J.Hradec
Albert Čekal
FINTakon Soutajat ryTakon Soutajat ry
Elias Haavisto
FROFaroe Rowing FederationFaroe Rowing Federation
Brandur Kjølbro
GERPotsdamer Ruder-Club GermaniaPotsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
David Sebastian Keefer
LTULithuanian Rowing FederationLithuanian Rowing Federation
Justas Kuskevicius
LTULithuanian Rowing FederationLithuanian Rowing Federation
Augustinas Matusevicius
UKRUkraineUkraine
Karpov Illy
withdrawn before draw
CZEČVK PrahaČVK Praha
Marek Řehořek