[008] WK V Ju (4 min) 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Mikel Kolthi274m(1)528m(1)768m(1)1014m(1)
Bessel-RC Minden 273m254m240m247m38.5 spm
2.Jovan Kulic268m(2)507m(2)741m(2)975m(2)-39m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 268m239m234m235m44.1 spm
3.Vinzent Schmid241m(9)477m(5)714m(3)954m(3)-60m
Bessel-RC Minden 241m236m237m240m40.2 spm
4.Malte Bierhaus246m(5)480m(3)714m(3)945m(4)-69m
Bessel-RC Minden 246m234m234m232m41.7 spm
5.Philipp  Nister240m(10)474m(6)704m(5)943m(5)-71m
Bessel-RC Minden 240m234m230m239m36.7 spm
6.Joseph Alkhouri249m(4)478m(4)702m(6)921m(6)-93m
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel 249m229m224m219m34.3 spm
7.Michael Selinger243m(7)474m(6)695m(7)919m(7)-95m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 243m231m221m225m36.5 spm
8.Tim Reynders250m(3)470m(8)682m(8)910m(8)-104m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 250m220m212m228m35.1 spm
9.Noah Enger------903m(9)-111m
Bessel-RC Minden 903m
10.Moritz Fechtenkötter234m(13)460m(12)676m(11)899m(10)-115m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 234m226m216m223m34.3 spm
11.Fabian Neubauer217m(28)438m(22)662m(15)897m(11)-117m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 217m221m224m236m37.7 spm
12.Niclas Schüler221m(26)440m(19)660m(17)896m(12)-118m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 221m219m220m236m29.9 spm
13.Frederik Jabin225m(22)436m(25)660m(17)891m(13)-123m
Emder Ruderverein 225m211m224m230m38.7 spm
13.Benjamin Kracht238m(12)468m(10)681m(9)891m(13)-123m
Bessel-RC Minden 238m230m213m210m40.6 spm
15.Nathan Böhne228m(17)450m(14)670m(13)888m(15)-126m
Bessel-RC Minden 228m222m220m218m33.5 spm
15.Lars Haack244m(6)463m(11)673m(12)888m(15)-126m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 244m219m210m215m45.7 spm
17.Amar Hasecic242m(8)469m(9)680m(10)881m(17)-133m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 242m227m211m201m38.3 spm
17.Fabian Buß232m(15)448m(16)662m(15)881m(17)-133m
Emder Ruderverein 232m216m214m220m41.0 spm
17.Mathis Köhler228m(17)447m(17)667m(14)881m(17)-133m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 227m219m220m215m35.8 spm
20.Joschua Pönighaus------875m(20)-139m
Bessel-RC Minden 875m
21.Jonathan Budde213m(29)429m(28)648m(22)874m(21)-140m
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 213m216m219m227m33.0 spm
22.Paul Maria Wahle------871m(22)-143m
Bessel-RC Minden 871m
23.Frederick Meyer232m(15)451m(13)657m(20)866m(23)-148m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 232m219m206m209m43.8 spm
24.Santiago Kühn Pic228m(17)437m(23)651m(21)861m(24)-153m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 228m209m214m210m34.8 spm
25.Andreas Krumtung223m(23)437m(23)647m(23)860m(25)-154m
Bessel-RC Minden 226m214m209m211m46.5 spm
26.Benjamin Ho234m(13)450m(14)658m(19)859m(26)-155m
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel 234m216m208m201m32.2 spm
27.Fynn Netzeband240m(10)446m(18)646m(25)858m(27)-156m
Bessel-RC Minden 240m206m200m212m38.5 spm
28.Julian Geldmacher223m(23)434m(26)642m(26)857m(28)-157m
Bessel-RC Minden 223m211m208m215m36.3 spm
29.Joris Freude223m(23)440m(19)647m(23)848m(29)-166m
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück 223m217m207m201m34.5 spm
30.Bennet Rommelmann204m(34)413m(31)628m(29)847m(30)-167m
Bessel-RC Minden 207m210m215m215m35.5 spm
31.Julian Oberst218m(27)430m(27)634m(28)839m(31)-175m
Emder Ruderverein 218m212m204m206m35.7 spm
32.Anil Shah227m(20)440m(19)642m(26)837m(32)-177m
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel 227m213m202m195m35.9 spm
33.Arne Stetefeld212m(30)416m(30)617m(30)819m(33)-195m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 212m204m201m203m46.2 spm
34.Tom-Justus Gerling227m(20)427m(29)617m(30)815m(34)-199m
Bessel-RC Minden 227m200m190m198m47.8 spm
35.Simon Oskelkaus204m(34)406m(33)605m(32)812m(35)-202m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 204m202m199m208m38.0 spm
36.Jonas Stahnke210m(32)408m(32)603m(33)808m(36)-206m
Bessel-RC Minden 210m198m195m205m48.5 spm
37.Felix Lill204m(34)404m(34)603m(33)803m(37)-211m
RR Carolinum Osnabrück 204m200m199m200m45.8 spm
38.Andreas Barbinov212m(30)403m(35)590m(38)791m(38)-223m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 212m191m187m202m35.3 spm
39.Julian Würstlin202m(38)399m(38)595m(35)790m(39)-224m
Bessel-RC Minden 202m197m196m195m37.3 spm
39.Oskar Freiheit200m(39)399m(38)592m(36)790m(39)-224m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 200m199m193m198m35.2 spm
41.Hannes Schreiber206m(33)403m(35)592m(36)789m(41)-225m
Bessel-RC Minden 206m197m189m198m35.8 spm
42.Soskar Spier203m(37)401m(37)590m(38)784m(42)-230m
RV Schillerschule Hannover 203m198m189m195m41.2 spm
43.Erik Petersen192m(43)390m(40)587m(40)779m(43)-235m
Bessel-RC Minden 192m198m197m193m42.8 spm
44.Thore Wetter195m(41)385m(42)573m(41)776m(44)-238m
Bessel-RC Minden 195m190m188m203m40.2 spm
45.Philip Moor187m(44)379m(44)568m(42)765m(45)-249m
Bessel-RC Minden 187m192m189m197m34.5 spm
46.Valentin Bünemann102m(45)324m(45)539m(45)753m(46)-261m
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover 102m222m215m213m24.8 spm
47.Robin Parnell200m(39)386m(41)568m(42)746m(47)-268m
Bessel-RC Minden 200m186m182m178m50.5 spm
48.Maximilian Grüner193m(42)383m(43)565m(44)745m(48)-269m
Bessel-RC Minden 193m190m182m179m45.2 spm
49.Mika Marxhausen------549m(49)-465m
Bessel-RC Minden 549m
Manuel Fernandez Prol   did not start
Bessel-RC Minden 
Louis Peppersack   did not start
Bessel-RC Minden 
Lennart Gieseking   did not start
Bessel-RC Minden