[008] WK V Ju (4 min)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Mika Marxhausen
Bessel-RC Minden
Mikel Kolthi
Bessel-RC Minden
Bennet Rommelmann
Bessel-RC Minden
Philipp  Nister
Bessel-RC Minden
Julian Geldmacher
Bessel-RC Minden
Jonas Stahnke
Bessel-RC Minden
Malte Bierhaus
Bessel-RC Minden
Manuel Fernandez Prol
Bessel-RC Minden
Robin Parnell
Bessel-RC Minden
Julian Würstlin
Bessel-RC Minden
Tom-Justus Gerling
Bessel-RC Minden
Thore Wetter
Bessel-RC Minden
Maximilian Grüner
Bessel-RC Minden
Paul Maria Wahle
Bessel-RC Minden
Lennart Gieseking
Bessel-RC Minden
Andreas Krumtung
Bessel-RC Minden
Louis Peppersack
Bessel-RC Minden
Fynn Netzeband
Bessel-RC Minden
Hannes Schreiber
Bessel-RC Minden
Noah Enger
Bessel-RC Minden
Joschua Pönighaus
Bessel-RC Minden
Vinzent Schmid
Bessel-RC Minden
Erik Petersen
Bessel-RC Minden
Nathan Böhne
Bessel-RC Minden
Philip Moor
Bessel-RC Minden
Benjamin Kracht
Bessel-RC Minden
Fabian Buß
Emder Ruderverein
Frederik Jabin
Emder Ruderverein
Julian Oberst
Emder Ruderverein
Lars Haack
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
Moritz Fechtenkötter
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
Felix Lill
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
Frederick Meyer
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
Jovan Kulic
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
Tim Reynders
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
Anil Shah
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
Joseph Alkhouri
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
Benjamin Ho
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
Jonathan Budde
RV Humboldtschule Hannover
Fabian Neubauer
RV Humboldtschule Hannover
Niclas Schüler
RV Humboldtschule Hannover
Soskar Spier
RV Schillerschule Hannover
Arne Stetefeld
RV Schillerschule Hannover
Michael Selinger
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Joris Freude
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Mathis Köhler
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Amar Hasecic
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Santiago Kühn Pic
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Simon Oskelkaus
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
Valentin Bünemann
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
Oskar Freiheit
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
Andreas Barbinov
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
withdrawn after draw
Lias Kuna
Bessel-RC Minden
withdrawn after draw
Konstantin Frais
Bessel-RC Minden
withdrawn after draw
Rasmus Nolte
Bessel-RC Minden
withdrawn after draw
Lorenz Schomberg
Bessel-RC Minden
withdrawn after draw
Hannes Bunde
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
withdrawn without notice
Hauke Kinkelbur
Bessel-RC Minden
withdrawn without notice
Nico Hulverscheidt
Bessel-RC Minden
withdrawn without notice
Anton Frank
Bessel-RC Minden
withdrawn without notice
David Santos
RV Schillerschule
withdrawn without notice
Nikolas Mahler
RV Schillerschule Hannover
withdrawn without notice
David Santos
RV Schillerschule Hannover
withdrawn without notice
Jan Heyer
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
withdrawn without notice
Helge Lindemann
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück