So, 12:20 - Race 12 - [008] WK V Ju 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]Fabian Buß
Emder Ruderverein
[2]Frederik Jabin
Emder Ruderverein
[3]Frederick Meyer
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
[5]Fynn Netzeband
Bessel-RC Minden
[6]Jonas Stahnke
Bessel-RC Minden
[8]Valentin Bünemann
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
[9]Nathan Böhne
Bessel-RC Minden
[10]Julian Oberst
Emder Ruderverein
[13]Erik Petersen
Bessel-RC Minden
[15]Mikel Kolthi
Bessel-RC Minden
[17]Andreas Krumtung
Bessel-RC Minden
[18]Vinzent Schmid
Bessel-RC Minden
[20]Robin Parnell
Bessel-RC Minden
[21]Mathis Köhler
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
[22]Santiago Kühn Pic
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
[23]Lars Haack
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
[24]Tom-Justus Gerling
Bessel-RC Minden
[25]Julian Geldmacher
Bessel-RC Minden
[26]Tim Reynders
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
[27]Michael Selinger
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
[28]Hannes Schreiber
Bessel-RC Minden
[29]Felix Lill
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
[30]Paul Maria Wahle
Bessel-RC Minden
[31]Jovan Kulic
RR Carolinum Osnabrück

So, 12:35 - Race 13 - WK V Ju, WK VI Ju 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Philipp  NisterWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[2]Benjamin HoWK V Ju
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
[3]Thore WetterWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[4]Joseph AlkhouriWK V Ju
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
[5]Soskar SpierWK V Ju
RV Schillerschule Hannover
[6]Arne StetefeldWK V Ju
RV Schillerschule Hannover
[7]Benjamin KrachtWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[8]Bennet RommelmannWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[9]Malte BierhausWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[10]Anil ShahWK V Ju
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
[12]Simon OskelkausWK V Ju
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
[13]Julian WürstlinWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[14]Maximilian GrünerWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[15]Oskar FreiheitWK V Ju
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
[16]Philip MoorWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[17]Noah EngerWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[18]Jonathan BuddeWK V Ju
RV Humboldtschule Hannover
[20]Mika MarxhausenWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[24]Manuel Fernandez ProlWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[25]Fabian NeubauerWK V Ju
RV Humboldtschule Hannover
[26]Louis PeppersackWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[27]Lennart GiesekingWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[28]Joschua PönighausWK V Ju
Bessel-RC Minden
[29]Joris FreudeWK V Ju
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
[30]Amar HasecicWK V Ju
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
[31]Andreas BarbinovWK V Ju
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
[32]Niclas SchülerWK V Ju
RV Humboldtschule Hannover
[33]Moritz FechtenkötterWK V Ju
RR Carolinum Osnabrück

So, 12:50 - Race 14 - WK VI Mä, WK V Ju 4 minutes

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Lina OroelWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[2]Julietta HellwegWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[3]Greta EfkenWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[4]Gabriela GradzkaWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[5]Antonia KaiserWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[6]Lisa UllrichWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[7]Martha BreitschaftWK VI Mä
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
[8]Johanna HausendorfWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[9]Ida CarstensWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[11]Rosalie FreiheitWK VI Mä
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
[12]Freda HinrichsWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[13]Alice CourtehouxWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden
[14]Lilia ScholzWK VI Mä
Bessel-RC Minden