So, 11:00 - Race 11 - [007] JM A Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.URCDNoah AngerJM A DREM01:32,8(3)03:06,7(1)04:40,2(1)06:15,1(1)FA
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:32,801:33,901:33,501:34,935.7 spm
2.HRCSydney GarbersJM A DREM01:34,7(6)03:11,0(4)04:46,5(4)06:15,5(2)FA
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:34,701:36,301:35,501:29,131.9 spm
3.DRCCarl SgoninaJM A DREM01:32,7(2)03:07,5(2)04:44,4(2)06:22,2(3)FA
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:32,701:34,801:36,901:37,730.7 spm
4.CRCMatthias ParlowJM A DREM01:34,2(4)03:10,4(3)04:46,2(3)06:22,8(4)FA
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:34,201:36,101:35,801:36,730.3 spm
5.KRGPaul MartinJM A DREM01:35,8(9)03:13,2(8)04:51,5(8)06:26,3(5)FA
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:35,801:37,401:38,301:34,833.0 spm
6.SCDHfKLHannes HornJM A DREM01:35,5(8)03:12,2(5)04:49,8(5)06:26,7(6)FA
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:35,501:36,701:37,601:36,934.0 spm
7.MRCJakob RablJM A DREM01:35,2(7)03:12,8(7)04:50,5(6)06:27,6(7)FA
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:35,201:37,601:37,701:37,234.2 spm
8.RRugmMFlorian KlarJM A DREM01:36,0(10)03:12,6(6)04:51,1(7)06:29,2(8)FA
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:36,001:36,601:38,501:38,131.8 spm
9.BRGFynn Lasse KoyJM A DREM01:37,8(15)03:16,2(14)04:54,6(13)06:30,2(9)FA
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:37,801:38,401:38,401:35,633.5 spm
10.RCHDYannick KiwittJM A DREM01:37,9(16)03:15,5(11)04:53,8(10)06:32,0(10)+16,9
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:37,901:37,601:38,301:38,134.5 spm
11.RCLKPiet BerdenJM A DREM01:34,2(4)03:13,3(9)04:52,7(9)06:32,1(11)+17,0
Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. 01:34,201:39,101:39,401:39,434.0 spm
12.RVMKieran HolthuesJM A DREM01:38,2(18)03:15,7(12)04:54,1(11)06:32,8(12)+17,7
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:38,201:37,501:38,401:38,735.8 spm
13.SCDHfKLTim LauxJM A DREM01:36,9(11)03:14,7(10)04:54,1(11)06:33,8(13)+18,7
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:36,901:37,801:39,401:39,734.5 spm
14.RVMEmanuel WieczorekJM A DREM01:37,9(16)03:17,2(15)04:56,5(14)06:35,0(14)+19,9
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:37,901:39,301:39,301:38,433.5 spm
15.RCNJan HaßdenteufelJM A DREM01:39,5(21)03:19,9(19)04:59,5(18)06:35,5(15)+20,4
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:39,501:40,401:39,601:35,931.7 spm
16.SRGLuca HochleutnerJM A DREM01:38,3(19)03:17,6(17)04:58,0(16)06:38,0(16)+22,9
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V. 01:38,301:39,301:40,401:40,029.5 spm
17.BRVLorenz BagdonatJM A DREM01:37,4(13)03:17,2(15)04:58,5(17)06:40,7(17)+25,6
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. 01:37,401:39,801:41,301:42,132.0 spm
18.PRVGregor HöberJM A DREM01:37,6(14)03:18,1(18)05:00,0(19)06:42,6(18)+27,5
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. 01:37,601:40,501:41,901:42,534.7 spm
19.DRCDavid ErfanianJM A DREM01:37,2(12)03:15,9(13)04:57,9(15)06:44,2(19)+29,1
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:37,201:38,701:42,001:46,232.2 spm
20.RCGDLaurin MückshoffJM A DREM01:40,4(23)03:24,5(21)05:08,4(21)06:49,6(20)+34,5
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:40,401:44,101:43,901:41,236.0 spm
21.NRCMalte BuchholzJM A DREM01:43,8(28)03:24,9(23)05:07,9(20)06:49,7(21)+34,6
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. 01:43,801:41,101:43,001:41,829.0 spm
22.RVWMarcel GillerJM A DREM01:38,8(20)03:25,0(24)05:11,6(24)06:54,0(22)+38,9
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:38,801:46,201:46,601:42,534.4 spm
23.RVNDominic GregorioJM A DREM01:40,9(26)03:22,8(20)05:10,3(23)06:55,1(23)+40,0
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:40,901:41,901:47,501:44,932.5 spm
24.EKRCMark-Leon Neumann-NeurodeJM A DREM01:40,6(24)03:24,5(21)05:09,1(22)06:55,5(24)+40,4
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:40,601:43,901:44,601:46,533.0 spm
25.BSCRASimon KlopschJM A DREM01:44,8(31)03:30,5(28)05:17,0(25)07:00,9(25)+45,8
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung 01:44,801:45,701:46,501:43,831.2 spm
26.BSCRAFergus McGirrJM A DREM01:44,8(31)03:32,1(30)05:18,6(26)07:02,8(26)+47,7
Bremer Sport-Club e.V. - Ruderabteilung 01:44,801:47,301:46,501:44,232.2 spm
27.RVNJan SchmidtJM A DREM01:42,7(27)03:29,4(27)05:19,1(27)07:06,6(27)+51,5
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:42,701:46,701:49,701:47,435.0 spm
28.Jan HeyerJM A DREM01:40,6(24)03:28,3(25)05:19,3(28)07:09,2(28)+54,1
Ruderverein Naumburg 01:40,601:47,701:51,001:50,029.4 spm
29.RV OSCHLucas MauermannJM A DREM01:44,4(30)03:32,7(31)05:22,7(29)07:11,2(29)+56,1
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V. 01:44,401:48,301:50,001:48,526.0 spm
30.RCHDVeit HandkeJM A DREM01:44,1(29)03:31,3(29)05:24,1(30)07:19,7(30)+1:04,6
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:44,101:47,201:52,801:55,633.7 spm
31.HRCJohannes FreersJM A DREM01:39,6(22)03:28,5(26)05:26,3(31)07:20,2(31)+1:05,1
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:39,601:48,901:57,801:53,930.9 spm
WSVDSimeon FalgerJM A DREM01:11,3(1)----did not finish
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V.