So, 16:10 - Race 32 - [008] JM A LG Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RGTKSimon HaibleJM A LG DREM01:38,3(2)03:17,1(3)04:56,4(4)06:31,4(1)
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 01:38,201:38,801:39,201:35,233.5 spm
2.RCFBenedict GahlbeckJM A LG DREM01:37,7(1)03:16,8(2)04:56,1(3)06:35,3(2)+3,9
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. 01:37,701:39,101:39,301:39,231.7 spm
3.RRCMalte MachwitzJM A LG DREM01:39,6(4)03:20,2(4)05:01,5(6)06:36,6(3)+5,2
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. 01:39,501:40,601:41,201:35,332.7 spm
3.RVMLeonard AllmannJM A LG DREM01:39,8(6)03:20,9(5)05:01,3(5)06:36,6(3)+5,2
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:39,801:41,101:40,401:35,338.0 spm
5.HRGLennert ZylaJM A LG DREM01:40,5(7)01:40,5(1)01:40,5(1)06:38,7(5)+7,3
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:40,500:00,000:00,000:00,036.0 spm
6.CRCMark OedinghofenJM A LG DREM01:41,6(11)03:24,5(11)05:05,2(9)06:41,7(6)+10,3
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:41,601:42,901:40,701:36,633.2 spm
7.RCADario HessJM A LG DREM01:41,2(8)03:23,1(7)05:04,9(8)06:44,6(7)+13,2
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. 01:41,201:41,901:41,801:39,735.0 spm
8.NRCLars KernchenJM A LG DREM01:39,6(4)03:21,2(6)05:03,8(7)06:45,4(8)+14,0
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. 01:39,601:41,601:42,601:41,634.0 spm
9.FRC 84Ole SchläfkeJM A LG DREM01:41,6(11)03:24,0(10)05:06,4(11)06:47,0(9)+15,6
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 01:41,501:42,401:42,301:40,832.5 spm
10.RRCSören SudeckJM A LG DREM01:41,2(8)03:23,2(9)05:05,5(10)06:47,1(10)+15,7
Ratzeburger Ruderclub e.V. 01:41,101:41,901:42,301:41,835.0 spm
11.RGMLennard KausemannJM A LG DREM01:42,7(13)03:26,2(13)05:09,3(12)06:49,6(11)+18,2
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. 01:42,701:43,501:43,101:40,436.2 spm
12.PRVJulian GrimmJM A LG DREM01:43,4(15)03:27,0(14)05:10,7(14)06:53,0(12)+21,6
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. 01:43,501:43,501:43,701:42,332.7 spm
13.RRugmMLouis DammeyerJM A LG DREM01:43,3(14)03:27,1(15)05:11,8(15)06:53,7(13)+22,3
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:43,301:43,701:44,701:42,033.0 spm
14.RKFLewin WeychardtJM A LG DREM01:39,3(3)03:23,1(7)05:10,3(13)06:55,5(14)+24,1
Ruderklub Flensburg e.V. 01:39,301:43,801:47,201:45,234.5 spm
15.PRVLukas GrimmJM A LG DREM01:43,6(16)03:28,3(16)05:14,0(16)06:55,7(15)+24,3
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. 01:43,701:44,601:45,801:41,633.2 spm
16.HRCTom Ole CzornyJM A LG DREM01:45,3(19)03:31,4(19)05:16,7(18)06:55,8(16)+24,4
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:45,201:46,001:45,201:39,432.2 spm
17.RCTFelix MayelzadehJM A LG DREM01:44,5(18)03:29,6(17)05:15,9(17)07:00,4(17)+29,0
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:44,501:45,001:46,201:44,733.7 spm
18.RRugmMBenedikt MillerJM A LG DREM01:43,9(17)03:30,3(18)05:17,2(19)07:00,7(18)+29,3
Renn-Ruder-Gemeinschaft Mülheim e.V. 01:43,901:46,401:46,901:43,533.7 spm
WSVDMats WinkelsJM A LG DREM01:41,5(10)03:24,6(12)03:24,6(2)did not finish
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 
ARCWJakob Nils StarkeJM A LG DREM   did not start
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V.