So, 12:15 - Race 16 - [011] SM A Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.MRVLucas SchäferSM A DREM01:29,6(2)03:00,1(3)04:30,8(2)06:00,0(1)FA
Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V. 01:29,601:30,501:30,701:29,138.0 spm
2.RVMAaron SchlüterSM A DREM01:28,3(1)02:59,7(2)04:31,7(3)06:03,2(2)FA
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:28,301:31,401:32,001:31,631.2 spm
3.DRCElrond KullmannSM A DREM01:29,9(3)03:01,7(4)04:36,4(4)06:14,4(3)FA
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:29,901:31,801:34,701:38,033.2 spm
4.ARVLConstantin KnauerSM A DREM01:34,4(7)03:08,8(6)04:43,1(6)06:15,9(4)FA
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e.V. 01:34,401:34,401:34,301:32,935.7 spm
4.Benjamin ReuterSM A01:34,0(5)03:08,0(5)04:42,0(5)06:15,9(4)FA
LAC Kronshagen 01:34,001:34,001:34,001:34,032.8 spm
6.LRVMVPClemens JeschkeSM A DREM01:33,0(4)01:33,0(1)01:33,0(1)06:16,0(6)FA
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:33,000:00,000:00,000:00,031.0 spm
7.RCHLaurin SarkanderSM A DREM01:34,2(6)03:08,8(6)04:45,1(7)06:20,8(7)FA
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. 01:34,201:34,601:36,301:35,732.5 spm
8.HRGChristian FörsterSM A DREM01:35,8(10)03:10,6(8)04:47,0(8)06:22,2(8)FA
Hürther Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:35,801:34,801:36,401:35,335.5 spm
9.RCGDLars MenzelSM A DREM01:36,4(12)03:12,5(10)04:48,5(9)06:24,1(9)FA
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:36,401:36,101:36,001:35,633.0 spm
10.KRGPaul RaschSM A DREM01:35,4(9)03:12,4(9)04:49,6(11)06:24,2(10)FA
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:35,401:37,001:37,201:34,634.2 spm
11.RRKLaurits PiehorschSM A DREM01:35,1(8)03:12,5(10)04:49,3(10)06:29,4(11)+29,4
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. 01:35,101:37,401:36,801:40,132.0 spm
12.Daniel KochSM A01:36,7(13)03:13,5(12)04:51,1(12)06:30,0(12)+30,0
Crossfit Hammerbrook 01:36,701:36,801:37,601:38,927.5 spm
13.RVEJW/TNWAryan KumarSM A DREM01:37,2(14)03:15,6(13)04:54,9(13)06:32,0(13)+32,0
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:37,201:38,401:39,301:37,133.2 spm
14.RVWAdrian KlingemannSM A DREM01:37,6(16)03:17,2(14)04:57,5(14)06:32,1(14)+32,1
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:37,601:39,601:40,301:34,634.2 spm
15.MRCFranz TiefenbacherSM A DREM01:40,2(17)03:20,5(17)05:00,5(16)06:38,4(15)+38,4
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:40,201:40,301:40,001:37,929.5 spm
16.Philipp KerstanSM A01:36,2(11)03:17,8(15)04:59,4(15)06:38,9(16)+38,9
Crossfit Hammerbrook 01:36,201:41,601:41,601:39,530.0 spm
17.ARVWMJustus BüscherSM A DREM01:37,5(15)03:18,6(16)05:02,9(17)06:45,5(17)+45,5
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V. 01:37,501:41,101:44,301:42,631.5 spm
18.ARVWMErik JahnelSM A DREM01:42,3(18)03:26,9(18)05:14,4(18)07:01,0(18)+1:01,0
Akademischer Ruderverein Westfalen Münster e.V. 01:42,301:44,601:47,501:46,632.7 spm
19.Heiko NeesSM A01:44,8(19)03:29,3(19)05:17,1(19)07:04,7(19)+1:04,7
IronRocks Crossfit Marburg  01:44,801:44,501:47,801:47,619.7 spm
20.Michael GniffkeSM A01:45,2(20)03:33,2(20)05:21,4(20)07:10,2(20)+1:10,2
CrossFit Herne 01:45,201:48,001:48,201:48,727.2 spm
21.Christopher FollrichSM A01:46,0(21)03:34,0(21)05:25,3(21)07:19,3(21)+1:19,3
Folli 01:46,001:48,001:51,301:53,930.2 spm
MRCLorenz WallnerSM A DREM   did not start
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V.