So, 10:30 - Race 9 - [005] JF A Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.SCMLena WölkeJF A DREM01:46,9(4)03:35,3(2)05:25,0(2)07:14,1(1)FA
SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:46,901:48,401:49,701:49,130.5 spm
2.RCMFrederike FösterJF A DREM01:44,8(1)03:35,2(1)05:26,0(3)07:14,7(2)FA
Ruderclub Meschede e.V. 01:44,801:50,401:50,801:48,829.7 spm
3.RCHDEmma ArpJF A DREM01:46,6(3)03:37,1(4)05:27,9(4)07:15,4(3)FA
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:46,501:50,501:50,701:47,731.0 spm
4.DRCCarolina HellbachJF A DREM01:48,7(6)03:38,7(5)05:29,0(5)07:16,3(4)FA
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:48,701:50,001:50,301:47,329.5 spm
5.DRVIsabell HeineJF A DREM01:45,5(2)03:35,9(3)05:29,1(6)07:20,6(5)FA
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. 01:45,501:50,401:53,201:51,531.0 spm
6.BRVLina BreitenfeldtJF A DREM01:50,7(11)03:41,7(9)05:32,8(7)07:23,6(6)FA
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:50,701:51,001:51,101:50,833.2 spm
7.DRCPaula BecherJF A DREM01:49,2(8)03:41,4(8)05:36,5(9)07:28,7(7)FA
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:49,201:52,201:55,101:52,130.5 spm
8.RVEJW/TNWTessa WinkelsJF A DREM01:49,5(9)03:41,1(7)05:35,9(8)07:28,9(8)FA
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:49,501:51,601:54,801:53,031.5 spm
9.DRCFiona HeidemannJF A DREM01:50,3(10)03:42,6(10)05:36,8(10)07:29,9(9)FA
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:50,301:52,301:54,201:53,132.0 spm
10.RCHDLina GellweilerJF A DREM01:52,7(13)03:46,2(12)05:40,4(12)07:32,1(10)FA
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:52,701:53,401:54,201:51,830.0 spm
11.WSVHEsther BöningJF A DREM01:51,7(12)03:44,7(11)05:38,5(11)07:33,0(11)FA
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V. 01:51,701:53,001:53,801:54,532.8 spm
12.DuRVGreta HauschildtJF A DREM01:53,3(15)03:48,5(14)05:43,4(13)07:37,5(12)+23,4
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:53,301:55,201:54,901:54,033.7 spm
13.RVEJW/TNWAnna OldewurtelJF A DREM01:52,9(14)03:48,4(13)05:45,0(14)07:41,0(13)+26,9
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:52,901:55,501:56,601:56,131.0 spm
14.BRGCharlotte HentschelJF A DREM01:56,1(17)03:52,6(17)05:48,2(15)07:44,1(14)+30,0
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:56,101:56,501:55,601:56,027.5 spm
15.EKRCHelene SchernusJF A DREM01:55,3(16)03:51,6(16)05:50,2(16)07:45,2(15)+31,1
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club von 1862 e.V. 01:55,301:56,301:58,601:55,035.2 spm
16.HRCFinja BleylJF A DREM01:57,7(19)03:56,3(18)05:54,6(18)07:46,5(16)+32,4
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:57,701:58,601:58,301:51,933.4 spm
17.FRC 84Marlene ZukunftJF A DREM------07:48,2(17)+34,1
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 07:48,426.0 spm
18.HRCCarlotta BunckJF A DREM01:57,5(18)03:57,4(20)05:55,1(19)07:50,5(18)+36,4
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:57,501:59,901:57,601:55,530.2 spm
19.RCAPaula RuppertJF A DREM01:48,6(5)03:48,8(15)05:51,7(17)07:51,1(19)+37,0
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. 01:48,602:00,202:02,901:59,332.9 spm
20.RCHDSvenja EllesJF A DREM01:58,6(20)03:56,9(19)05:56,1(20)07:54,0(20)+39,9
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:58,601:58,301:59,201:58,031.7 spm
21.MRCGesa HallmannJF A DREM02:03,7(22)04:08,0(21)06:12,4(21)08:15,8(21)+1:01,7
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 02:03,702:04,302:04,402:03,524.5 spm
22.WSVHJulia DyllongJF A DREM02:01,3(21)04:10,3(22)06:18,8(22)08:23,1(22)+1:09,0
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V. 02:01,302:09,002:08,502:04,328.0 spm
BRVBenita RazettiJF A DREM01:49,0(7)03:38,9(6)03:38,9(1)did not finish
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. 
Olivia ElleforsJF A   did not start
Luxembourg International Rowing Club 

So, 10:45 - Race 10 - [005] JF A Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.BRVChiara SaccomandoJF A DREM01:50,0(6)03:38,2(5)05:27,8(4)07:14,6(1)FA
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:50,001:48,201:49,601:46,932.5 spm
2.MRCVerena SebaldJF A DREM01:46,6(2)03:36,0(2)05:26,0(2)07:15,3(2)FA
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:46,601:49,301:49,901:49,531.7 spm
3.RGHJohanna DebusJF A DREM01:49,3(5)03:37,9(4)05:26,7(3)07:15,6(3)FA
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. 01:49,301:48,601:48,801:48,828.8 spm
4.PRVEmilia FritzJF A DREM01:46,3(1)03:37,4(3)05:31,7(6)07:21,1(4)FA
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. 01:46,301:51,101:54,301:49,432.5 spm
5.MRVRaphaela WernerJF A DREM01:48,9(4)03:39,6(6)05:30,7(5)07:23,0(5)FA
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:48,901:50,701:51,101:52,432.2 spm
6.RGMRicarda HeuserJF A DREM01:48,8(3)03:40,9(7)05:34,2(7)07:24,2(6)FA
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. 01:48,801:52,101:53,301:50,033.2 spm
7.RCHDAndra AumannJF A DREM01:50,0(6)03:42,7(8)05:36,4(8)07:28,2(7)FA
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:50,001:52,701:53,701:51,830.7 spm
8.MRVNele SasseJF A DREM01:53,3(10)03:46,9(10)05:40,5(9)07:32,9(8)FA
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:53,301:53,601:53,601:52,436.2 spm
9.KRVWClara ReiterJF A DREM01:54,4(12)03:50,3(12)05:45,8(11)07:35,1(9)FA
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:54,401:55,901:55,501:49,333.0 spm
10.RCHDAnna HördemannJF A DREM01:51,4(8)03:45,9(9)05:41,5(10)07:43,4(10)+28,8
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:51,401:54,501:55,602:01,931.5 spm
11.CRCLara HorsterJF A DREM01:52,0(9)03:47,7(11)05:47,2(12)07:44,1(11)+29,5
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:52,001:55,701:59,501:56,932.5 spm
12.KRVWViktoria BredehornJF A DREM01:55,7(16)03:52,5(14)05:49,8(13)07:45,5(12)+30,9
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:55,701:56,801:57,301:55,735.0 spm
13.KRVWHelena CooperJF A DREM01:58,4(18)03:57,8(19)05:56,6(18)07:48,5(13)+33,9
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:58,401:59,401:58,801:51,935.0 spm
14.WSVDNoemi FalgerJF A DREM01:55,3(14)03:53,9(15)05:53,7(14)07:51,1(14)+36,5
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:55,301:58,601:59,801:57,432.0 spm
15.HRCTeresa RaschkeJF A DREM01:58,5(19)03:56,8(18)05:54,5(16)07:52,3(15)+37,7
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:58,501:58,301:57,701:57,830.7 spm
16.RCHJohanna KneffelJF A DREM01:55,5(15)03:53,9(15)05:54,7(17)07:53,4(16)+38,8
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. 01:55,501:58,402:00,801:58,729.5 spm
17.RC Rapid BerlinTabea KoopJF A DREM01:53,8(11)03:51,7(13)05:53,8(15)07:54,2(17)+39,6
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:53,801:57,902:02,102:00,431.2 spm
18.SRCFFine-Marie NüchterJF A DREM01:54,9(13)03:55,6(17)05:58,2(19)07:59,5(18)+44,9
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:54,902:00,702:02,602:01,232.4 spm
19.RV OSCHChantal Seline SchröderJF A DREM------08:08,0(19)+53,4
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V. 00:00,0
20.RCGDSophie WurowJF A DREM01:58,1(17)04:00,9(20)06:05,6(20)08:08,2(20)+53,6
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:58,102:02,802:04,702:02,632.0 spm
21.RaBKoko KillmannJF A DREM01:59,8(20)04:01,3(21)06:07,9(21)08:13,1(21)+58,5
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. 01:59,802:01,502:06,602:05,227.7 spm
RCHDMayda-Luisa KalayciJF A DREM02:01,7(21)03:32,7(1)03:32,7(1)did not finish
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 

So, 15:25 - Race 29 - [005] JF A Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RCMFrederike FösterJF A DREM01:42,7(1)03:28,9(1)05:15,3(1)06:58,9(1)
Ruderclub Meschede e.V. 01:42,701:46,201:46,401:43,633.7 spm
2.SCMLena WölkeJF A DREM01:46,7(2)03:33,6(2)05:19,9(2)06:59,7(2)+0,8
SC Magdeburg e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:46,701:46,901:46,301:39,833.4 spm
3.MRCVerena SebaldJF A DREM01:47,8(5)03:38,0(5)05:28,7(4)07:15,2(3)+16,3
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:47,801:50,201:50,701:46,632.5 spm
4.BRVChiara SaccomandoJF A DREM01:50,5(8)03:39,0(6)05:28,9(5)07:16,2(4)+17,3
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:50,501:48,501:49,901:47,332.7 spm
5.DRVIsabell HeineJF A DREM01:47,0(3)03:35,9(3)05:26,7(3)07:17,0(5)+18,1
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. 01:47,001:48,901:50,801:50,331.7 spm
6.RCHDEmma ArpJF A DREM01:47,5(4)03:37,3(4)05:29,3(6)07:19,5(6)+20,6
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:47,501:49,801:52,001:50,231.5 spm
7.DRCCarolina HellbachJF A DREM01:50,0(7)03:41,6(7)05:33,6(7)07:23,0(7)+24,1
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:50,001:51,601:52,001:49,428.5 spm
8.BRVLina BreitenfeldtJF A DREM01:51,3(9)03:42,8(9)05:35,1(9)07:24,9(8)+26,0
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. 01:51,301:51,501:52,301:49,933.7 spm
9.RGMRicarda HeuserJF A DREM01:51,7(12)03:44,4(11)05:36,3(10)07:26,0(9)+27,1
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. 01:51,701:52,701:51,901:49,733.5 spm
10.MRVRaphaela WernerJF A DREM01:49,7(6)03:42,1(8)05:34,5(8)07:26,3(10)+27,4
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:49,701:52,401:52,401:51,831.7 spm
11.RVEJW/TNWTessa WinkelsJF A DREM01:51,6(10)03:46,1(14)05:39,4(12)07:27,8(11)+28,9
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:51,601:54,501:53,301:48,432.2 spm
12.DRCPaula BecherJF A DREM01:52,1(13)03:43,8(10)05:36,8(11)07:28,9(12)+30,0
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:52,101:51,701:53,001:52,130.2 spm
13.MRVNele SasseJF A DREM01:52,1(13)03:45,8(13)05:39,4(12)07:30,3(13)+31,4
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:52,101:53,701:53,601:51,036.2 spm
14.RCHDLina GellweilerJF A DREM01:53,7(17)03:47,5(16)05:40,8(15)07:32,1(14)+33,2
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:53,701:53,801:53,301:51,331.2 spm
15.DRCFiona HeidemannJF A DREM01:53,2(15)03:46,3(15)05:40,0(14)07:33,4(15)+34,5
Deutscher Ruder-Club von 1884 e.V. 01:53,201:53,101:53,701:53,532.0 spm
16.RCHDAndra AumannJF A DREM01:51,6(10)03:45,7(12)05:42,2(16)07:34,1(16)+35,2
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:51,601:54,101:56,501:51,831.0 spm
17.KRVWClara ReiterJF A DREM01:55,0(18)03:50,8(17)05:46,7(17)07:38,1(17)+39,2
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:55,001:55,801:55,901:51,334.5 spm
18.WSVHEsther BöningJF A DREM01:53,5(16)03:53,5(18)05:52,8(18)07:48,1(18)+49,2
Wassersportverein Honnef e.V. 01:53,502:00,001:59,301:55,330.2 spm
RGHJohanna DebusJF A DREM   did not start
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. 
PRVEmilia FritzJF A DREM   did not start
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V.