Sun, 10:00 AM - Race 5 - [004] M U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Elijah HarrisonM U1701:39.6(1)03:19.9(1)05:00.4(1)06:39.1(1)
Unaffiliated (AFG) 01:39.601:40.301:40.501:38.731.0 spm
2.GRMNAHaiden BonczekM U1701:43.1(4)03:28.4(4)05:13.2(2)06:56.6(2)+17.5
Germantown Academy Crew Club 01:43.101:45.301:44.801:43.430.5 spm
3.CCRAndrew GuillenM U1701:45.0(7)03:31.1(5)05:16.1(4)06:58.4(3)+19.3
Capital City Rowing 01:45.001:46.101:45.001:42.327.2 spm
4.LSCChenhan WangM U1701:46.9(11)03:33.2(6)05:18.7(5)07:04.8(4)+25.7
Lakeside School 01:46.901:46.301:45.501:46.131.0 spm
5.ACRAGeorge GiakouminakisM U1701:46.5(9)03:33.5(7)05:21.1(7)07:04.9(5)+25.8
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:46.501:46.901:47.501:44.028.0 spm
6.FGSJack NettletonM U1701:40.8(2)03:25.9(2)05:15.7(3)07:06.5(6)+27.4
Frederick Gunn School 01:40.801:45.101:49.801:50.831.0 spm
7.CCREthan ManningM U1701:45.7(8)03:34.1(8)05:21.4(8)07:10.2(7)+31.1
Capital City Rowing 01:45.701:48.401:47.301:48.830.0 spm
8.SJPMarcus IrwinAlt M U1701:53.3(20)03:45.4(20)05:37.5(18)07:25.5(15)07:15.5
St. John's Preparatory School 01:53.301:52.101:52.101:48.0corrected
-10.0
9.LLRCEmerson WrightM U1701:46.7(10)03:34.6(9)05:25.4(9)07:15.7(8)+36.6
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 01:46.701:47.901:50.801:50.331.0 spm
10.RCAnthony DezelanM U1701:47.8(13)03:39.7(15)05:30.0(12)07:15.8(9)+36.7
Ridgewood Crew Foundation 01:47.701:51.801:50.301:46.037.2 spm
11.YQCREamon MatlockM U1701:48.3(15)03:39.6(13)05:30.5(13)07:18.1(10)+39.0
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:48.301:51.301:50.901:47.531.0 spm
12.KSCSawyer PhillipsM U1701:49.6(18)03:40.1(16)05:30.6(14)07:19.9(11)+40.8
King School 01:49.501:50.501:50.501:49.428.2 spm
13.GBRJack DiamontiM U1701:47.3(12)03:37.4(11)05:29.9(11)07:21.6(12)+42.5
Great Bay Rowing 01:47.301:50.101:52.501:51.631.7 spm
14.RCHenry RiveraM U1701:48.8(16)03:39.6(13)05:32.1(15)07:23.5(13)+44.4
Ridgewood Crew Foundation 01:48.801:50.801:52.501:51.531.5 spm
15.Unaff.Christian BungeM U1701:43.2(5)03:35.3(10)05:29.7(10)07:23.6(14)+44.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.201:52.101:54.401:53.931.2 spm
16.REACHRiley YatesM U1701:44.2(6)03:38.4(12)05:33.6(16)07:25.6(16)+46.5
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 01:44.201:54.201:55.201:52.034.5 spm
17.HSBCColin McLenaghanM U1701:49.2(17)03:42.4(17)05:37.2(17)07:28.0(17)+48.9
The Hill School 01:49.201:53.201:54.801:50.932.0 spm
18.KSCMaximillian WachterM U1701:54.9(23)03:49.9(21)05:43.3(21)07:30.5(18)+51.4
King School 01:54.901:55.001:53.401:47.332.4 spm
19.LSCChristopher PhamM U1701:51.3(19)03:44.2(19)05:38.3(19)07:31.9(19)+52.8
Lakeside School 01:51.301:52.901:54.101:53.731.5 spm
20.BRKSRoy KruegerM U1701:48.2(14)03:43.5(18)05:39.8(20)07:35.7(20)+56.6
Berkshire School 01:48.201:55.301:56.301:55.932.0 spm
21.KSCSpencer NeckritzM U1701:54.5(22)03:50.5(22)05:46.5(22)07:40.7(21)+1:01.6
King School 01:54.501:56.001:56.001:54.131.0 spm
22.KSCSamuel CohenM U1701:55.6(25)03:53.3(23)05:51.6(23)07:48.0(22)+1:08.9
King School 01:55.501:57.701:58.301:56.530.8 spm
23.RRAJohn CastellanosM U1701:57.4(26)03:56.8(25)05:57.3(24)07:54.9(23)+1:15.8
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 01:57.401:59.302:00.401:57.827.5 spm
24.SALSKonrad HeinrichM U1701:41.6(3)03:26.2(3)05:18.7(5)07:56.0(24)+1:16.9
Salisbury School 01:41.601:44.601:52.502:37.426.1 spm
25.RRAFernando SantosM U1701:58.4(27)03:57.9(26)06:01.6(26)08:01.5(25)+1:22.4
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. 01:58.401:59.502:03.701:59.929.0 spm
26.LLRCColton CouchM U1701:55.5(24)03:55.3(24)05:59.7(25)08:02.6(26)+1:23.5
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 01:55.501:59.802:04.402:02.928.0 spm
27.REACHBen KittrellM U1701:53.5(21)04:00.1(27)06:10.6(27)08:15.9(27)+1:36.8
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 01:53.502:06.602:10.502:05.432.2 spm
28.LLRCMattox CouchM U1702:02.6(30)04:06.4(29)06:13.0(28)08:19.5(28)+1:40.4
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 02:02.602:03.802:06.602:06.628.5 spm
29.REACHThomas MoffatM U1702:02.4(29)04:11.8(30)06:20.6(29)08:27.3(29)+1:48.2
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:02.402:09.302:08.802:06.829.0 spm
30.REACHJackson WestM U1702:08.0(34)04:16.3(32)06:26.3(30)08:34.1(30)+1:55.0
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:08.002:08.302:10.002:07.934.0 spm
31.Unaff.Beckett MazeauM U1702:03.6(32)04:13.2(31)06:26.4(31)08:40.9(31)+2:01.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:03.602:09.602:13.202:14.532.0 spm
32.Unaff.William Ling-ReganM U1702:03.1(31)04:17.8(33)06:36.5(32)08:49.9(32)+2:10.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:03.102:14.702:18.702:13.434.5 spm
33.LLRCFrancisco FerreiraM U1702:05.9(33)04:29.7(34)07:04.1(33)09:23.4(33)+2:44.3
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 02:05.902:23.802:34.402:19.427.6 spm
KSCZachary LewM U1702:02.3(28)04:04.9(28)----
King School 02:02.302:02.630.5 spm
SJPVinnie OcchinoAlt M U17   did not start
St. John's Preparatory School corrected
-10.0
TYRAGage GutheryM U17   did not start
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 
Unaff.Noah C. McDowallM U17   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
TYRAAndrew JohnsM U17   did not start
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 
PEAWill BernauM U17   did not start
Phillips Exeter Academy