Sun, 9:45 AM - Race 4 - [003] W U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TRCAnnelise HahlW U1701:48.7(1)03:40.8(1)05:34.8(1)07:26.0(1)
Triangle Rowing Club 01:48.701:52.101:54.001:51.227.2 spm
2.ARCShannon BreimerW U1701:51.1(2)03:45.2(2)05:40.3(2)07:32.8(2)+6.8
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:51.101:54.101:55.101:52.530.5 spm
3.EHSMia DansbyW U1701:51.5(3)03:46.7(3)05:42.6(3)07:36.4(3)+10.4
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. 01:51.501:55.101:55.901:53.931.2 spm
4.PACMargaret BallantyneW U1701:52.0(5)03:48.5(4)05:44.9(4)07:38.0(4)+12.0
Pacific Rowing Club 01:52.001:56.501:56.401:53.128.5 spm
5.ONRADeanna BesartW U1701:54.1(8)03:50.0(6)05:46.9(5)07:41.7(5)+15.7
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:54.101:55.901:56.901:54.832.5 spm
6.PACAmelia SmithW U1701:51.8(4)03:50.4(7)05:49.8(7)07:46.2(6)+20.2
Pacific Rowing Club 01:51.801:58.601:59.401:56.529.7 spm
7.LBJCSydney Chait-WalterW U17------07:46.7(7)+20.7
Long Beach Junior Crew 31:06.8
8.MHSChristina LagoW U1701:54.6(9)03:52.8(9)05:51.6(8)07:47.1(8)+21.1
Manhasset High School 01:54.601:58.201:58.801:55.532.5 spm
9.PRAnna WoodsideW U1701:52.4(6)03:49.7(5)05:49.4(6)07:48.6(9)+22.6
Port Rowing 01:52.401:57.301:59.701:59.329.3 spm
10.LBJCOlivia AcevesW U17------07:51.3(10)+25.3
Long Beach Junior Crew 31:25.2
11.CYRMallory StetlerW U1701:56.5(12)03:53.4(10)05:53.6(9)07:51.8(11)+25.8
Charlotte Youth Rowing 01:56.501:56.902:00.201:58.230.0 spm
12.PREstella WoodsideW U1701:56.4(11)03:56.6(12)05:56.1(11)07:52.7(12)+26.7
Port Rowing 01:56.402:00.201:59.501:56.729.0 spm
12.TYRAHaleen McMahanW U1701:58.0(14)03:56.9(14)05:55.5(10)07:52.7(12)+26.7
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:57.901:58.901:58.501:57.431.7 spm
14.BCCHannah MarksW U1701:59.2(16)04:00.2(15)06:01.4(13)07:57.6(14)+31.6
Bedford Crew Club 01:59.202:00.902:01.101:56.430.5 spm
15.LBJCKathryn DahlW U17------08:04.6(15)+38.6
Long Beach Junior Crew 32:18.4
16.ONRAAnia KellyW U1701:59.7(18)04:01.6(16)06:05.1(14)08:07.9(16)+41.9
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:59.702:01.802:03.502:02.932.5 spm
17.PRGrace CarolanW U1701:54.6(9)03:56.4(11)06:01.1(12)08:08.8(17)+42.8
Port Rowing 01:54.602:01.802:04.702:07.730.5 spm
18.RCEmma MohanramW U1701:57.1(13)04:03.5(17)06:11.7(15)08:18.1(18)+52.1
Ridgewood Crew Foundation 01:57.102:06.402:08.102:06.529.2 spm
19.REACHKaitlyn HarperW U1702:01.5(21)04:10.9(22)06:18.4(18)08:18.4(19)+52.4
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:01.502:09.402:07.502:00.133.5 spm
20.REACHHarriet GumpW U1701:59.7(18)04:04.3(18)06:15.3(16)08:23.3(20)+57.3
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 01:59.702:04.602:11.002:08.133.9 spm
21.MIRHElinor AlfiW U1702:02.3(23)04:09.7(21)06:17.7(17)08:23.4(21)+57.4
Miami International RowHouse 02:02.202:07.402:07.902:05.929.7 spm
22.OCHSLauren OsthW U1702:01.0(20)04:09.0(20)06:21.2(20)08:27.3(22)+1:01.3
Oakland Catholic Rowing 02:01.002:08.002:12.202:06.127.5 spm
23.CCRLaxmi McGuireW U1702:07.3(25)04:15.9(23)06:24.1(21)08:29.5(23)+1:03.5
Capital City Rowing 02:07.302:08.602:08.102:05.429.0 spm
24.Blair (MD)Pan DammannW U1701:52.7(7)03:52.5(8)06:19.2(19)08:29.7(24)+1:03.7
Blair Crew, Inc. 01:52.701:59.802:26.702:10.530.9 spm
25.ACRASamantha McKattenW U1702:08.7(28)04:16.7(25)06:24.7(22)08:31.1(25)+1:05.1
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 02:08.602:08.002:08.002:06.329.3 spm
26.IHSAriana SutterW U1702:02.2(22)04:08.9(19)06:29.5(24)08:40.5(26)+1:14.5
Inglemoor High School 02:02.202:06.702:20.602:11.031.2 spm
27.STMBVVeronica NelsonW U1702:07.4(26)04:17.8(27)06:29.2(23)08:40.6(27)+1:14.6
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:07.402:10.402:11.402:11.430.5 spm
28.REACHCaroline SmithW U1702:10.1(29)04:21.7(28)06:31.9(25)08:42.0(28)+1:16.0
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:10.102:11.602:10.102:10.129.0 spm
29.DSCAbigail MunozW U1701:59.3(17)04:16.5(24)06:33.2(26)08:46.7(29)+1:20.7
Delta Sculling Center 01:59.302:17.202:16.702:13.531.1 spm
30.PJRCLauren DurkinW U1702:04.0(24)04:16.8(26)06:33.8(27)08:47.6(30)+1:21.6
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 02:04.002:12.802:17.002:13.827.7 spm
31.MINNRCMiranda LockenW U1702:13.5(32)04:28.0(30)06:41.1(28)08:50.6(31)+1:24.6
Minneapolis Rowing Club 02:13.502:14.502:13.102:09.428.7 spm
32.CVCRChristine PowersW U1702:12.0(30)04:27.9(29)06:48.4(29)09:06.3(32)+1:40.3
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:12.002:15.802:20.502:18.030.3 spm
33.LLRCHarley MartinW U1702:13.7(33)04:34.6(32)06:56.3(30)09:10.7(33)+1:44.7
Lake Lanier Rowing Club 02:13.702:20.902:21.702:14.328.2 spm
34.YQCRLucy PatelW U1702:08.1(27)04:34.2(31)07:05.4(31)09:31.5(34)+2:05.5
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:08.102:26.002:31.102:26.226.2 spm
35.STMBVMolly Green-SermakW U1702:21.1(34)04:44.8(33)07:09.2(32)09:34.6(35)+2:08.6
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:21.102:23.702:24.402:25.430.0 spm
36.REACHPriscilla AleksicW U1702:12.8(31)04:46.9(34)07:28.9(33)10:00.9(36)+2:34.9
Rowing Experiences Advancing Cardiovascular Health 02:12.802:34.102:42.002:32.030.7 spm
TRCEllery EwardW U1701:58.3(15)03:56.6(12)----
Triangle Rowing Club 01:58.301:58.331.0 spm
RGBCSydney SwickW U17   did not start
Ridley Graduate Boat Club 
AMSKMadeline CampbellW U17   did not start
Amoskeag Rowing Club 
BLAIREmily TierneyW U17   did not start
Blair Academy Crew 
DSCMaya TurnerW U17   did not start
Delta Sculling Center 
Unaff.Claire HabibAlt W U17   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) corrected
-10.0