Sun, 1:40 PM - Race 14 - WM AA, WM A, WM B 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Viv CulverwellWM B01:41.2(1)03:26.5(1)05:12.0(1)06:54.5(1)
Unaffiliated (AUS) 01:41.201:45.301:45.501:42.534.2 spm
2.Unaff.Morgan McGrathWM B01:44.7(2)03:31.9(2)05:19.7(2)07:06.1(2)+11.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.701:47.201:47.801:46.530.8 spm
3.BLDRKatherine WalkerWM A01:49.3(4)03:39.0(4)05:28.5(4)07:18.0(4)07:08.0
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. 01:49.301:49.701:49.501:49.6corrected
-10.0
4.Unaff.Elizabeth CarsonLWM B01:47.9(3)03:37.5(3)05:26.8(3)07:13.8(3)+19.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.901:49.601:49.301:47.032.0 spm
5.PRLauren GammonWM A01:49.9(7)03:39.5(5)05:28.6(5)07:20.6(5)+26.1
Power Rowing 01:49.901:49.601:49.101:52.030.8 spm
6.Unaff.Nicola GossWM A01:52.5(9)03:45.2(8)05:35.6(7)07:22.9(6)+28.4
Unaffiliated (NZL) 01:52.501:52.701:50.401:47.231.5 spm
7.CBCEmily RockettWM A01:49.3(4)03:41.1(6)05:34.1(6)07:26.1(7)+31.6
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. 01:49.301:51.801:53.001:52.033.2 spm
8.STLCharlotte CoppWM AA01:52.5(9)03:45.1(7)05:38.4(8)07:33.3(8)+38.8
Station L Rowing Club 01:52.501:52.601:53.301:54.934.0 spm
9.Unaff.Heather PetraszkoWM A01:54.0(14)03:48.6(9)05:43.0(9)07:34.8(9)+40.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.001:54.601:54.401:51.832.5 spm
10.GGRCStefanie Weisseisen-LundLWM B01:55.3(17)03:50.5(12)05:46.5(10)07:40.0(10)+45.5
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 01:55.301:55.201:56.001:53.534.5 spm
11.PRHeather SmithWM A01:57.3(19)03:53.4(16)05:48.8(13)07:41.5(11)+47.0
Power Rowing 01:57.301:56.101:55.401:52.828.0 spm
12.ARCRebecca ClarkWM B01:53.1(12)03:50.0(10)05:47.6(11)07:42.8(12)+48.3
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:53.101:56.901:57.601:55.330.0 spm
13.RNTSara KearneyLWM B01:54.1(15)03:51.6(13)05:49.9(14)07:48.3(13)+53.8
Rowed Not Taken 01:54.101:57.501:58.301:58.430.2 spm
14.Unaff.Jacqueline GoodeWM A01:53.3(13)03:50.4(11)05:47.7(12)07:48.9(14)+54.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.301:57.101:57.302:01.228.0 spm
15.RCoNAIBrooke SpenserWM A01:58.9(21)03:58.4(20)05:58.5(18)07:56.9(15)+1:02.4
Rowing Club of Northwest Arkansas, Inc 01:58.901:59.502:00.101:58.430.5 spm
16.Unaff.Eman RafiqWM A01:49.7(6)03:52.5(15)05:53.0(15)07:57.3(16)+1:02.8
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:49.702:02.702:00.502:04.426.9 spm
17.RNTChelsea BraymanWM B01:59.9(25)04:01.1(25)06:01.8(21)07:58.3(17)+1:03.8
Rowed Not Taken 01:59.902:01.202:00.701:56.528.5 spm
18.Unaff.Melissa WilliamsWM B01:59.5(24)04:00.2(22)06:01.0(20)07:59.7(18)+1:05.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.502:00.702:00.801:58.731.5 spm
19.PRJennifer MoyWM A01:58.9(21)03:57.8(19)05:59.5(19)08:00.3(19)+1:05.8
Power Rowing 01:58.901:58.902:01.702:00.832.0 spm
20.Unaff.Krystin A TalbertWM A01:54.3(16)03:54.7(17)05:57.1(17)08:00.7(20)+1:06.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.302:00.402:02.402:03.734.5 spm
21.Unaff.Rebecca FazioWM A01:51.9(8)03:52.0(14)05:56.9(16)08:02.7(21)+1:08.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.902:00.102:04.902:05.828.4 spm
22.Unaff.Victoria PascoeWM A------08:03.1(22)+1:08.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 00:00.0
23.NYACCoral KasdenLWM A02:02.2(27)04:05.1(27)06:07.1(25)08:04.6(23)+1:10.1
New York Athletic Club 02:02.202:02.902:02.001:57.430.0 spm
24.AWZSabrina StaniewskaWM B01:59.4(23)04:00.4(23)06:02.1(22)08:05.5(24)+1:11.0
Akademia Wioślarska Zawojskich 01:59.402:01.002:01.702:03.431.5 spm
25.RMEXRegina AguirreWM AA01:58.8(20)03:59.7(21)06:02.3(23)08:07.8(25)+1:13.3
REMOMEXICO 01:58.802:00.902:02.602:05.530.8 spm
25.AWZAnna ListopadzkaWM A------08:07.8(25)+1:13.3
Akademia Wioślarska Zawojskich 00:00.0
27.Unaff.Sarah AddasWM A01:55.5(18)04:01.0(24)06:09.5(26)08:11.8(27)+1:17.3
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:55.502:05.502:08.502:02.230.7 spm
28.PRMeghan NagleWM A02:06.7(34)04:11.3(28)06:14.6(28)08:14.9(28)+1:20.4
Power Rowing 02:06.702:04.602:03.302:00.428.5 spm
29.DSCChelsey MatthewsWM A02:00.2(26)04:03.6(26)06:09.9(27)08:15.2(29)+1:20.7
Delta Sculling Center 02:00.202:03.402:06.302:05.335.3 spm
30.PRKati BrennanWM B01:52.6(11)03:55.6(18)06:02.4(24)08:16.3(30)+1:21.8
Power Rowing 01:52.602:03.002:06.802:13.928.2 spm
31.Unaff.Victoria HuangLWM B02:06.5(33)04:14.5(32)06:22.8(29)08:30.8(31)+1:36.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:06.502:08.002:08.302:08.027.5 spm
32.WICHJamie O'ReillyWM A02:04.4(31)04:12.0(29)06:23.1(30)08:31.1(32)+1:36.6
Wichita Rowing Association 02:04.402:07.602:11.102:08.130.2 spm
33.RNTLindsay ClintonWM B02:03.8(30)04:13.2(31)06:24.2(31)08:34.2(33)+1:39.7
Rowed Not Taken 02:03.802:09.402:11.002:09.928.2 spm
34.PRRAKassandra NevarezWM AA02:02.4(29)04:12.7(30)06:27.2(32)08:40.7(34)+1:46.2
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) 02:02.402:10.302:14.502:13.529.0 spm
35.A.R.Ma. Fernanda DamianWM B02:02.2(27)04:17.8(33)06:37.7(34)08:51.4(36)08:41.4
Antares Remo 02:02.202:15.602:19.902:13.7corrected
-10.0
36.Unaff.Alexandra VileikisWM A02:08.3(35)04:19.2(34)06:31.4(33)08:45.5(35)+1:51.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:08.302:10.902:12.202:14.228.3 spm
37.MNARRaina StromanWM B02:12.4(36)04:27.6(35)06:47.4(35)09:02.3(37)+2:07.8
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 02:12.402:15.202:19.802:14.828.7 spm
38.Unaff.Ashley DavidockWM B02:14.7(37)04:37.7(37)07:00.6(37)09:22.1(38)+2:27.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:14.702:23.002:22.902:21.428.5 spm
39.MNARMelissa MartinezWM B02:06.2(32)04:31.4(36)06:59.7(36)09:27.3(39)+2:32.8
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 02:06.202:25.202:28.302:27.632.9 spm
PRKoriann CoxWM A   did not start
Power Rowing 
RBCDanielle DewittLWM A   did not start
Riverside Boat Club 
LBRAMaddy FochtWM A   did not start
Long Beach Rowing Association 
Unaff.Kariman AbuljadayelWM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (KSA) 
Unaff.Colleen BrokerWM B   did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN) 
MNARChunte GonzalezWM B   did not start
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 
prcVane SanchezWM B   did not start
Parana rowing club