[033] WM B 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Viv CulverwellWM B01:41.2(1)03:26.5(1)05:12.0(1)06:54.5(1)
Unaffiliated (AUS) 01:41.201:45.301:45.501:42.534.2 spm
2.Unaff.Jordan FalconeWM B01:43.9(2)03:30.4(2)05:17.2(2)07:04.2(2)+9.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.901:46.501:46.801:47.030.7 spm
3.Unaff.Morgan McGrathWM B01:44.7(3)03:31.9(3)05:19.7(3)07:06.1(3)+11.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.701:47.201:47.801:46.530.8 spm
4.Unaff.Elizabeth CarsonLWM B01:47.9(4)03:37.5(4)05:26.8(4)07:13.8(4)+19.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.901:49.601:49.301:47.032.0 spm
5.GGRCStefanie Weisseisen-LundLWM B01:55.3(8)03:50.5(6)05:46.5(5)07:40.0(5)+45.5
Gentle Giant Rowing Club 01:55.301:55.201:56.001:53.534.5 spm
6.ARCRebecca ClarkWM B01:53.1(6)03:50.0(5)05:47.6(6)07:42.8(6)+48.3
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:53.101:56.901:57.601:55.330.0 spm
7.RNTSara KearneyLWM B01:54.1(7)03:51.6(7)05:49.9(7)07:48.3(7)+53.8
Rowed Not Taken 01:54.101:57.501:58.301:58.430.2 spm
8.RNTChelsea BraymanWM B01:59.9(11)04:01.1(11)06:01.8(9)07:58.3(8)+1:03.8
Rowed Not Taken 01:59.902:01.202:00.701:56.528.5 spm
9.Unaff.Melissa WilliamsWM B01:59.5(10)04:00.2(9)06:01.0(8)07:59.7(9)+1:05.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.502:00.702:00.801:58.731.5 spm
10.AWZSabrina StaniewskaWM B01:59.4(9)04:00.4(10)06:02.1(10)08:05.5(10)+1:11.0
Akademia WioĊ›larska Zawojskich 01:59.402:01.002:01.702:03.431.5 spm
11.PRKati BrennanWM B01:52.6(5)03:55.6(8)06:02.4(11)08:16.3(11)+1:21.8
Power Rowing 01:52.602:03.002:06.802:13.928.2 spm
12.Unaff.Victoria HuangLWM B02:06.5(15)04:14.5(13)06:22.8(12)08:30.8(12)+1:36.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:06.502:08.002:08.302:08.027.5 spm
13.Unaff.Robyn O'BrienWM B02:09.6(16)04:17.5(14)06:25.7(14)08:32.0(13)+1:37.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:09.502:07.902:08.102:06.426.2 spm
14.RNTLindsay ClintonWM B02:03.8(13)04:13.2(12)06:24.2(13)08:34.2(14)+1:39.7
Rowed Not Taken 02:03.802:09.402:11.002:09.928.2 spm
15.A.R.Ma. Fernanda DamianWM B02:02.2(12)04:17.8(15)06:37.7(15)08:51.4(15)08:41.4
Antares Remo 02:02.202:15.602:19.902:13.7corrected
-10.0
16.MNARRaina StromanWM B02:12.4(17)04:27.6(16)06:47.4(16)09:02.3(16)+2:07.8
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 02:12.402:15.202:19.802:14.828.7 spm
17.Unaff.Ashley DavidockWM B02:14.7(18)04:37.7(18)07:00.6(18)09:22.1(17)+2:27.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:14.702:23.002:22.902:21.428.5 spm
18.MNARMelissa MartinezWM B02:06.2(14)04:31.4(17)06:59.7(17)09:27.3(18)+2:32.8
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 02:06.202:25.202:28.302:27.632.9 spm
RNTChelsey HughesLWM B   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
Unaff.Colleen BrokerWM B   did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN) 
MNARChunte GonzalezWM B   did not start
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing 
prcVane SanchezWM B   did not start
Parana rowing club