[032] WM A 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BLDRKatherine WalkerWM A01:49.3(1)03:39.0(1)05:28.5(1)07:18.0(1)07:08.0
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. 01:49.301:49.701:49.501:49.6corrected
-10.0
2.PRLauren GammonWM A01:49.9(4)03:39.5(2)05:28.6(2)07:20.6(2)+2.6
Power Rowing 01:49.901:49.601:49.101:52.030.8 spm
3.Unaff.Nicola GossWM A01:52.5(6)03:45.2(4)05:35.6(4)07:22.9(3)+4.9
Unaffiliated (NZL) 01:52.501:52.701:50.401:47.231.5 spm
4.CBCEmily RockettWM A01:49.3(1)03:41.1(3)05:34.1(3)07:26.1(4)+8.1
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. 01:49.301:51.801:53.001:52.033.2 spm
5.Unaff.Heather PetraszkoWM A01:54.0(8)03:48.6(5)05:43.0(5)07:34.8(5)+16.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.001:54.601:54.401:51.832.5 spm
6.PRHeather SmithWM A01:57.3(11)03:53.4(9)05:48.8(7)07:41.5(6)+23.5
Power Rowing 01:57.301:56.101:55.401:52.828.0 spm
7.Unaff.Jacqueline GoodeWM A01:53.3(7)03:50.4(6)05:47.7(6)07:48.9(7)+30.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.301:57.101:57.302:01.228.0 spm
8.RCoNAIBrooke SpenserWM A01:58.9(12)03:58.4(12)05:58.5(11)07:56.9(8)+38.9
Rowing Club of Northwest Arkansas, Inc 01:58.901:59.502:00.101:58.430.5 spm
9.Unaff.Eman RafiqWM A01:49.7(3)03:52.5(8)05:53.0(8)07:57.3(9)+39.3
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:49.702:02.702:00.502:04.426.9 spm
10.PRJennifer MoyWM A01:58.9(12)03:57.8(11)05:59.5(12)08:00.3(10)+42.3
Power Rowing 01:58.901:58.902:01.702:00.832.0 spm
11.Unaff.Krystin A TalbertWM A01:54.3(9)03:54.7(10)05:57.1(10)08:00.7(11)+42.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.302:00.402:02.402:03.734.5 spm
12.Unaff.Rebecca FazioWM A01:51.9(5)03:52.0(7)05:56.9(9)08:02.7(12)+44.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.902:00.102:04.902:05.828.4 spm
13.Unaff.Victoria PascoeWM A------08:03.1(13)+45.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 00:00.0
14.NYACCoral KasdenLWM A02:02.2(15)04:05.1(15)06:07.1(13)08:04.6(14)+46.6
New York Athletic Club 02:02.202:02.902:02.001:57.430.0 spm
15.AWZAnna ListopadzkaWM A------08:07.8(15)+49.8
Akademia WioĊ›larska Zawojskich 00:00.0
16.Unaff.Sarah AddasWM A01:55.5(10)04:01.0(13)06:09.5(14)08:11.8(16)+53.8
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:55.502:05.502:08.502:02.230.7 spm
17.PRMeghan NagleWM A02:06.7(17)04:11.3(16)06:14.6(16)08:14.9(17)+56.9
Power Rowing 02:06.702:04.602:03.302:00.428.5 spm
18.DSCChelsey MatthewsWM A02:00.2(14)04:03.6(14)06:09.9(15)08:15.2(18)+57.2
Delta Sculling Center 02:00.202:03.402:06.302:05.335.3 spm
19.WICHJamie O'ReillyWM A02:04.4(16)04:12.0(17)06:23.1(17)08:31.1(19)+1:13.1
Wichita Rowing Association 02:04.402:07.602:11.102:08.130.2 spm
20.Unaff.Alexandra VileikisWM A02:08.3(18)04:19.2(18)06:31.4(18)08:45.5(20)+1:27.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:08.302:10.902:12.202:14.228.3 spm
PRKoriann CoxWM A   did not start
Power Rowing 
RBCDanielle DewittLWM A   did not start
Riverside Boat Club 
LBRAMaddy FochtWM A   did not start
Long Beach Rowing Association 
Unaff.Kariman AbuljadayelWM A   did not start
Unaffiliated (KSA)