Sun, 1:40 PM - Race 14 - WM AA, WM A, WM B 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]PRRAKassandra NevarezWM AA
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
[2]RMEXRegina AguirreWM AA
REMOMEXICO
[3]STLCharlotte CoppWM AA
Station L Rowing Club
[4]AWZAnna ListopadzkaWM A
Akademia Wioślarska Zawojskich
[5]PRKoriann CoxWM A
Power Rowing
[6]Unaff.Nicola GossWM A
Unaffiliated (NZL)
[7]PRHeather SmithWM A
Power Rowing
[8]PRJennifer MoyWM A
Power Rowing
[9]Unaff.Heather PetraszkoWM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[10]BLDRKatherine WalkerWM A
Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
[11]Unaff.Jacqueline GoodeWM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[12]RBCDanielle DewittLWM A
Riverside Boat Club
[13]LBRAMaddy FochtWM A
Long Beach Rowing Association
[14]Unaff.Sarah AddasWM A
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[15]WICHJamie O'ReillyWM A
Wichita Rowing Association
[16]Unaff.Eman RafiqWM A
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[17]PRMeghan NagleWM A
Power Rowing
[18]NYACCoral KasdenLWM A
New York Athletic Club
[19]DSCChelsey MatthewsWM A
Delta Sculling Center
[20]Unaff.Victoria PascoeWM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]Unaff.Rebecca FazioWM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[22]Unaff.Alexandra VileikisWM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[23]CBCEmily RockettWM A
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
[24]RCoNAIBrooke SpenserWM A
Rowing Club of Northwest Arkansas, Inc
[25]Unaff.Krystin A TalbertWM A
Unaffiliated (USA)
[26]Unaff.Kariman AbuljadayelWM A
Unaffiliated (KSA)
[27]PRLauren GammonWM A
Power Rowing
[28]RNTSara KearneyLWM B
Rowed Not Taken
[29]Unaff.Colleen BrokerWM B
Unaffiliated (CAN)
[30]Unaff.Elizabeth CarsonLWM B
Unaffiliated (USA)
[31]GGRCStefanie Weisseisen-LundLWM B
Gentle Giant Rowing Club
[32]Unaff.Melissa WilliamsWM B
Unaffiliated (USA)
[33]AWZSabrina StaniewskaWM B
Akademia Wioślarska Zawojskich
[34]Unaff.Ashley DavidockWM B
Unaffiliated (USA)
[35]PRKati BrennanWM B
Power Rowing
[36]Unaff.Viv CulverwellWM B
Unaffiliated (AUS)
[37]MNARChunte GonzalezWM B
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
[38]MNARMelissa MartinezWM B
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
[39]RNTLindsay ClintonWM B
Rowed Not Taken
[40]RNTChelsea BraymanWM B
Rowed Not Taken
[41]prcVane SanchezWM B
Parana rowing club
[42]Unaff.Victoria HuangLWM B
Unaffiliated (USA)
[43]MNARRaina StromanWM B
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
[44]A.R.Ma. Fernanda DamianWM B
Antares Remo
[45]ARCRebecca ClarkWM B
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[46]Unaff.Morgan McGrathWM B
Unaffiliated (USA)