Sun, 4:25 PM - Race 27 - WM F, WM E, WM G 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TARCarla SteinWM F01:53.3(1)03:49.4(2)05:42.7(1)07:35.1(1)
Taff Attack Racing 01:53.301:56.101:53.301:52.432.7 spm
2.Køge RMai-Britt BilleWM F01:53.7(2)03:49.3(1)05:44.6(2)07:42.0(2)+6.9
Køge Roklub 01:53.601:55.601:55.201:57.632.8 spm
3.KVIKMarianne BeckerLWM E01:54.6(4)03:52.5(4)05:50.0(4)07:45.4(3)+10.3
Roforeningen KVIK 01:54.601:57.901:57.501:55.433.2 spm
4.ERCSheila FindlayWM F01:54.5(3)03:50.3(3)05:48.3(3)07:47.5(4)+12.4
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:54.501:55.801:58.001:59.230.8 spm
5.EARCKaty GloverWM F01:58.7(5)03:58.4(5)05:58.3(5)07:56.8(5)+21.7
East Arm Rowing Club 01:58.701:59.701:59.901:58.530.2 spm
6.BIACSharon WienbarWM E01:58.8(6)03:58.6(6)05:58.3(5)07:58.4(6)+23.3
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 01:58.801:59.801:59.702:00.127.5 spm
7.EARCJeannette ZimmerLWM F02:01.3(9)04:02.9(7)06:04.7(7)08:05.7(7)+30.6
East Arm Rowing Club 02:01.302:01.602:01.802:01.029.7 spm
8.MHRCGrace MalacridaWM E02:01.4(10)04:03.3(8)06:10.3(10)08:17.9(13)08:07.9
Mile High Rowing Club 02:01.402:01.902:07.002:07.6corrected
-10.0
9.A.R.Barbara ArienzoLWM E------08:21.2(15)08:11.2
Antares Remo 00:00.0corrected
-10.0
10.WRSCynthia ColeLWM G02:02.7(12)04:06.0(11)06:09.7(9)08:12.1(8)+37.0
Washington Rowing School 02:02.702:03.302:03.702:02.429.5 spm
11.EARCCate CodyWM E02:01.2(8)04:03.8(9)06:07.9(8)08:13.2(9)+38.1
East Arm Rowing Club 02:01.202:02.602:04.102:05.331.5 spm
12.GMSKirsten FeldmanWM F02:05.8(15)04:09.9(14)06:14.0(14)08:16.3(10)+41.2
GMS Rowing Center 02:05.802:04.102:04.102:02.327.7 spm
13.Unaff.Daphne ScottLWM F02:02.9(14)04:06.4(13)06:10.7(11)08:16.9(11)+41.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.902:03.502:04.302:06.227.2 spm
14.A.R.Xochitl MendezLWM F02:01.1(7)04:05.7(10)06:11.4(13)08:17.7(12)+42.6
Antares Remo 02:01.102:04.602:05.702:06.432.8 spm
15.SUB7Tassana LandyLWM E02:02.8(13)04:06.2(12)06:10.7(11)08:18.8(14)+43.7
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 02:02.802:03.402:04.502:08.131.0 spm
16.RMRCAnn CuthbertsonWM F02:07.2(17)04:16.5(18)06:26.6(20)08:35.2(21)08:25.2
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 02:07.202:09.302:10.102:08.6corrected
-10.0
17.WBCAmy McBlaneLWM F02:07.1(16)04:14.5(17)06:21.8(15)08:28.4(16)+53.3
Whitemarsh Boat Club 02:07.102:07.402:07.302:06.528.7 spm
18.CPRCeCe AgudaLWM E02:07.3(18)04:13.9(16)06:22.5(16)08:30.9(17)+55.8
Chinook Performance Racing 02:07.302:06.602:08.602:08.532.0 spm
19.CPTLRCTracy LeaWM G02:09.5(21)04:17.5(20)06:25.6(19)08:32.4(18)+57.3
Capital Rowing Club 02:09.502:08.002:08.102:06.826.0 spm
20.CRUfitMJ Broadbent ChaplerLWM E02:08.0(20)04:16.6(19)06:25.2(18)08:34.4(19)+59.3
CRUfit 02:08.002:08.602:08.602:09.128.8 spm
21.CRIDiane BevanLWM E02:01.6(11)04:12.1(15)06:23.9(17)08:34.7(20)+59.6
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:01.602:10.502:11.802:10.632.2 spm
22.FGJRCMartha OwenLWM F02:09.6(22)04:19.0(21)06:28.4(21)08:37.7(22)+1:02.6
Fishguard 02:09.602:09.402:09.402:09.428.5 spm
23.Unaff.Diane PressLWM F02:10.0(23)04:21.4(22)06:32.9(22)08:44.4(23)+1:09.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:10.002:11.402:11.502:11.427.5 spm
24.Unaff.Mimi NewcastleWM F02:11.3(25)04:24.8(23)06:40.4(23)08:52.9(24)+1:17.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:11.302:13.502:15.602:12.534.0 spm
25.RNRMARASue BerrowWM F02:11.6(26)04:26.5(24)06:43.3(24)09:00.1(25)+1:25.0
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 02:11.602:14.902:16.802:16.829.5 spm
26.PRRADenise CenitWM E02:11.0(24)04:26.7(25)06:44.6(25)09:00.3(26)+1:25.2
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) 02:11.002:15.702:17.902:15.827.0 spm
27.RMRCKathryn M. KaebleWM F02:07.8(19)04:33.8(26)06:54.0(26)09:13.9(27)09:03.9
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 02:07.802:26.002:20.202:19.9corrected
-10.0
28.FWRCLinda ThorntonLWM F02:13.6(27)04:34.2(27)06:55.5(27)09:17.4(28)+1:42.3
Fort Worth Rowing Club 02:13.602:20.602:21.302:21.929.7 spm
29.Unaff.Lynn ScornavaccaWM F02:17.1(29)04:38.7(29)07:01.3(29)09:20.5(29)+1:45.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:17.102:21.602:22.602:19.130.5 spm
30.COHSBirgit Schmidt-WescheWM F02:17.0(28)04:37.0(28)06:58.4(28)09:20.7(30)+1:45.6
Cohasset Maritime Institute 02:17.002:20.002:21.402:22.228.0 spm
31.Unaff.Mary HenningfieldWM F02:19.7(31)04:39.1(30)07:01.9(30)09:24.4(31)+1:49.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:19.702:19.402:22.802:22.528.0 spm
32.Unaff.Gretchen GutierrezWM F02:20.8(32)04:44.6(31)07:08.1(31)09:28.3(32)+1:53.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:20.802:23.802:23.502:20.132.0 spm
33.CRCMary VertiganWM F02:24.1(35)04:48.5(35)07:11.7(33)09:31.0(33)+1:55.9
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. 02:24.102:24.402:23.202:19.226.5 spm
34.ARCElizabeth LottLWM F02:21.5(33)04:46.0(32)07:10.4(32)09:35.0(34)+1:59.9
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:21.502:24.502:24.402:24.625.8 spm
35.Unaff.Katayoun A. MarcianoWM E02:17.5(30)04:47.2(33)07:17.0(35)09:48.5(35)+2:13.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:17.502:29.702:29.802:31.531.4 spm
36.Unaff.Anne BeastyWM G02:21.8(34)04:47.5(34)07:16.9(34)09:49.5(36)+2:14.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:21.802:25.702:29.402:32.733.7 spm
37.Unaff.Melissa BodeauLWM E02:34.4(36)05:15.0(36)07:52.9(36)10:30.6(37)+2:55.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:34.402:40.602:37.902:37.731.7 spm
38.SRAEllen RyanLWM G02:38.7(37)05:18.0(37)07:57.0(37)10:30.8(38)+2:55.7
Sagamore Rowing Association 02:38.702:39.302:39.002:33.826.2 spm
39.KSRARoslyn LewisWM G02:48.3(38)05:32.7(38)08:17.7(38)10:59.8(39)+3:24.7
Kansas State Rowing Association 02:48.302:44.402:45.002:42.123.8 spm
Unaff.M. Rebecca MooreWM F   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RCRJill BarkerWM F   did not start
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. 
Unaff.Lori ShoemakerWM E   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)