[101] WM F 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TARCarla SteinWM F01:53.3(1)03:49.4(2)05:42.7(1)07:35.1(1)
Taff Attack Racing 01:53.301:56.101:53.301:52.432.7 spm
2.Køge RMai-Britt BilleWM F01:53.7(2)03:49.3(1)05:44.6(2)07:42.0(2)+6.9
Køge Roklub 01:53.601:55.601:55.201:57.632.8 spm
3.ERCSheila FindlayWM F01:54.5(3)03:50.3(3)05:48.3(3)07:47.5(3)+12.4
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:54.501:55.801:58.001:59.230.8 spm
4.EARCKaty GloverWM F01:58.7(4)03:58.4(4)05:58.3(4)07:56.8(4)+21.7
East Arm Rowing Club 01:58.701:59.701:59.901:58.530.2 spm
5.EARCJeannette ZimmerLWM F02:01.3(6)04:02.9(5)06:04.7(5)08:05.7(5)+30.6
East Arm Rowing Club 02:01.302:01.602:01.802:01.029.7 spm
6.GMSKirsten FeldmanWM F02:05.8(8)04:09.9(8)06:14.0(8)08:16.3(6)+41.2
GMS Rowing Center 02:05.802:04.102:04.102:02.327.7 spm
7.Unaff.Daphne ScottLWM F02:02.9(7)04:06.4(7)06:10.7(6)08:16.9(7)+41.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.902:03.502:04.302:06.227.2 spm
8.A.R.Xochitl MendezLWM F02:01.1(5)04:05.7(6)06:11.4(7)08:17.7(8)+42.6
Antares Remo 02:01.102:04.602:05.702:06.432.8 spm
9.RMRCAnn CuthbertsonWM F02:07.2(10)04:16.5(10)06:26.6(10)08:35.2(10)08:25.2
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 02:07.202:09.302:10.102:08.6corrected
-10.0
10.WBCAmy McBlaneLWM F02:07.1(9)04:14.5(9)06:21.8(9)08:28.4(9)+53.3
Whitemarsh Boat Club 02:07.102:07.402:07.302:06.528.7 spm
11.FGJRCMartha OwenLWM F02:09.6(12)04:19.0(11)06:28.4(11)08:37.7(11)+1:02.6
Fishguard 02:09.602:09.402:09.402:09.428.5 spm
12.Unaff.Diane PressLWM F02:10.0(13)04:21.4(12)06:32.9(12)08:44.4(12)+1:09.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:10.002:11.402:11.502:11.427.5 spm
13.Unaff.Mimi NewcastleWM F02:11.3(14)04:24.8(13)06:40.4(13)08:52.9(13)+1:17.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:11.302:13.502:15.602:12.534.0 spm
14.RNRMARASue BerrowWM F02:11.6(15)04:26.5(14)06:43.3(14)09:00.1(14)+1:25.0
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 02:11.602:14.902:16.802:16.829.5 spm
15.RMRCKathryn M. KaebleWM F02:07.8(11)04:33.8(15)06:54.0(15)09:13.9(15)09:03.9
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 02:07.802:26.002:20.202:19.9corrected
-10.0
16.FWRCLinda ThorntonLWM F02:13.6(16)04:34.2(16)06:55.5(16)09:17.4(16)+1:42.3
Fort Worth Rowing Club 02:13.602:20.602:21.302:21.929.7 spm
17.Unaff.Lynn ScornavaccaWM F02:17.1(18)04:38.7(18)07:01.3(18)09:20.5(17)+1:45.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:17.102:21.602:22.602:19.130.5 spm
18.COHSBirgit Schmidt-WescheWM F02:17.0(17)04:37.0(17)06:58.4(17)09:20.7(18)+1:45.6
Cohasset Maritime Institute 02:17.002:20.002:21.402:22.228.0 spm
19.Unaff.Mary HenningfieldWM F02:19.7(19)04:39.1(19)07:01.9(19)09:24.4(19)+1:49.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:19.702:19.402:22.802:22.528.0 spm
20.Unaff.Gretchen GutierrezWM F02:20.8(20)04:44.6(20)07:08.1(20)09:28.3(20)+1:53.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:20.802:23.802:23.502:20.132.0 spm
21.CRCMary VertiganWM F02:24.1(22)04:48.5(22)07:11.7(22)09:31.0(21)+1:55.9
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. 02:24.102:24.402:23.202:19.226.5 spm
22.ARCElizabeth LottLWM F02:21.5(21)04:46.0(21)07:10.4(21)09:35.0(22)+1:59.9
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:21.502:24.502:24.402:24.625.8 spm
Unaff.M. Rebecca MooreWM F   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RCRJill BarkerWM F   did not start
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.