Sun, 4:25 PM - Race 27 - WM F, WM E, WM G 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Mary HenningfieldWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]Unaff.M. Rebecca MooreWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[3]ERCSheila FindlayWM F
Edmonton Rowing Club
[4]TARCarla SteinWM F
Taff Attack Racing
[5]EARCJeannette ZimmerLWM F
East Arm Rowing Club
[6]CRCMary VertiganWM F
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc.
[7]GMSKirsten FeldmanWM F
GMS Rowing Center
[8]Unaff.Lynn ScornavaccaWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[9]RMRCAnn CuthbertsonWM F
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
[10]RNRMARASue BerrowWM F
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[11]A.R.Xochitl MendezLWM F
Antares Remo
[12]Unaff.Mimi NewcastleWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[13]RMRCKathryn M. KaebleWM F
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
[14]ARCElizabeth LottLWM F
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[15]EARCKaty GloverWM F
East Arm Rowing Club
[16]FGJRCMartha OwenLWM F
Fishguard
[17]RCRJill BarkerWM F
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
[18]COHSBirgit Schmidt-WescheWM F
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[19]Unaff.Daphne ScottLWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]WBCAmy McBlaneLWM F
Whitemarsh Boat Club
[21]Unaff.Gretchen GutierrezWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[22]Unaff.Diane PressLWM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[23]FWRCLinda ThorntonLWM F
Fort Worth Rowing Club
[24]Køge RMai-Britt BilleWM F
Køge Roklub
[25]SUB7Tassana LandyLWM E
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
[26]MHRCGrace MalacridaWM E
Mile High Rowing Club
[27]Unaff.Katayoun A. MarcianoWM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[28]Unaff.Lori ShoemakerWM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[29]EARCCate CodyWM E
East Arm Rowing Club
[30]BIACSharon WienbarWM E
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[31]Unaff.Melissa BodeauLWM E
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]A.R.Barbara ArienzoLWM E
Antares Remo
[33]CRUfitMJ Broadbent ChaplerLWM E
CRUfit
[34]CRIDiane BevanLWM E
Community Rowing, Inc.
[35]KVIKMarianne BeckerLWM E
Roforeningen KVIK
[36]CPRCeCe AgudaLWM E
Chinook Performance Racing
[37]PRRADenise CenitWM E
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
[38]SRAEllen RyanLWM G
Sagamore Rowing Association
[39]KSRARoslyn LewisWM G
Kansas State Rowing Association
[40]WRSCynthia ColeLWM G
Washington Rowing School
[41]Unaff.Anne BeastyWM G
Unaffiliated (USA)
[42]CPTLRCTracy LeaWM G
Capital Rowing Club