[100] WM E 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Nancy E CookWM E01:48.6(1)03:40.5(1)05:31.9(1)07:24.9(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.601:51.901:51.401:52.930.7 spm
2.KVIKMarianne BeckerLWM E01:54.6(2)03:52.5(2)05:50.0(2)07:45.4(2)+20.5
Roforeningen KVIK 01:54.601:57.901:57.501:55.433.2 spm
3.PCRAJulie HansenWM E01:56.0(4)03:53.4(3)05:53.3(3)07:53.9(3)+29.0
Pelham Community Rowing Association 01:56.001:57.401:59.902:00.528.8 spm
4.BIACSharon WienbarWM E01:58.8(5)03:58.6(4)05:58.3(4)07:58.4(4)+33.5
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 01:58.801:59.801:59.702:00.127.5 spm
5.RCRCDeborah EernisseLWM E02:00.8(6)04:01.6(5)06:03.3(5)08:04.8(5)+39.9
River City Rowing Club 02:00.802:00.802:01.702:01.431.7 spm
6.MHRCGrace MalacridaWM E02:01.4(8)04:03.3(6)06:10.3(7)08:17.9(7)08:07.9
Mile High Rowing Club 02:01.402:01.902:07.002:07.6corrected
-10.0
7.A.R.Barbara ArienzoLWM E------08:21.2(10)08:11.2
Antares Remo 00:00.0corrected
-10.0
8.EARCCate CodyWM E02:01.2(7)04:03.8(7)06:07.9(6)08:13.2(6)+48.3
East Arm Rowing Club 02:01.202:02.602:04.102:05.331.5 spm
9.SUB7Tassana LandyLWM E02:02.8(11)04:06.2(9)06:10.7(8)08:18.8(8)+53.9
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 02:02.802:03.402:04.502:08.131.0 spm
10.Unaff.Jennifer BakerWM E02:01.5(9)04:06.1(8)06:11.4(9)08:19.4(9)+54.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:01.502:04.602:05.302:08.031.7 spm
11.CPRCeCe AgudaLWM E02:07.3(14)04:13.9(12)06:22.5(11)08:30.9(11)+1:06.0
Chinook Performance Racing 02:07.302:06.602:08.602:08.532.0 spm
12.GDRAMeg EvansLWM E02:05.0(12)04:11.7(10)06:21.2(10)08:33.7(12)+1:08.8
Greater Dayton Rowing Association 02:05.002:06.702:09.502:12.533.0 spm
13.CRUfitMJ Broadbent ChaplerLWM E02:08.0(16)04:16.6(13)06:25.2(13)08:34.4(13)+1:09.5
CRUfit 02:08.002:08.602:08.602:09.128.8 spm
14.CRIDiane BevanLWM E02:01.6(10)04:12.1(11)06:23.9(12)08:34.7(14)+1:09.8
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:01.602:10.502:11.802:10.632.2 spm
15.RCRCNancy ParkLWM E02:07.5(15)04:18.7(14)06:31.6(14)08:44.2(15)+1:19.3
River City Rowing Club 02:07.502:11.202:12.902:12.631.2 spm
16.Unaff.Sarah GarrettWM E02:08.7(17)04:21.0(15)06:34.8(15)08:48.6(16)+1:23.7
Unaffiliated (GBR) 02:08.602:12.302:13.802:13.934.2 spm
17.SRAStasia AlvarezWM E02:05.7(13)04:23.4(16)06:41.9(16)08:57.5(17)+1:32.6
Sagamore Rowing Association 02:05.702:17.702:18.502:15.732.5 spm
18.PRRADenise CenitWM E02:11.0(18)04:26.7(17)06:44.6(17)09:00.3(18)+1:35.4
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) 02:11.002:15.702:17.902:15.827.0 spm
19.Unaff.Katayoun A. MarcianoWM E02:17.5(19)04:47.2(18)07:17.0(18)09:48.5(19)+2:23.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:17.502:29.702:29.802:31.531.4 spm
20.Unaff.Melissa BodeauLWM E02:34.4(20)05:15.0(19)07:52.9(19)10:30.6(20)+3:05.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:34.402:40.602:37.902:37.731.7 spm
MRRAJennifer BernardWM E01:54.9(3)------
Merrimac River Rowing Association 01:54.933.0 spm
Unaff.Lori ShoemakerWM E   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
W1Jody ManleyLWM E   did not start
Wild One