Sun, 5:05 PM - Race 31 - MM G, MM E, MM F 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SSROle Kristian KarlsenMM E01:35.0(2)03:11.7(1)04:48.6(1)06:26.9(1)
Skullerud Sportsklubb – Roing 01:34.901:36.701:36.801:38.534.5 spm
2.TEXRCKen GatesMM F01:36.0(4)03:13.7(3)04:53.6(3)06:31.0(2)+4.1
Texas Rowing Center 01:36.001:37.701:39.901:37.531.5 spm
2.ARCJames BallMM E01:35.4(3)03:12.6(2)04:51.1(2)06:31.0(2)+4.1
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:35.401:37.201:38.501:39.930.3 spm
4.RMRCSteve KrumMM G01:40.7(6)03:23.5(5)05:06.6(5)06:46.3(5)06:36.3
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 01:40.701:42.801:43.101:39.7corrected
-10.0
5.VCRCGustave SchochMM G01:38.4(5)03:17.3(4)04:57.3(4)06:45.3(4)+18.4
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:38.401:38.901:40.001:48.130.2 spm
6.PCRAChris IvesMM F01:41.9(9)03:25.7(6)05:09.1(6)06:52.3(6)+25.4
Pelham Community Rowing Association 01:41.901:43.801:43.401:43.229.0 spm
7.Unaff.Tim RobertsMM G01:41.4(7)03:26.3(7)05:11.4(7)06:53.7(7)+26.8
Unaffiliated (GBR) 01:41.301:44.901:45.101:42.430.5 spm
8.DeasRichard StoutMM G01:41.6(8)03:26.5(8)05:12.8(8)06:57.5(8)+30.6
Delta Deas Rowing Club 01:41.601:44.901:46.301:44.830.7 spm
9.Unaff.Tom PhillipsLMM G01:43.7(13)03:28.7(10)05:13.4(9)06:57.7(9)+30.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.701:45.001:44.701:44.332.0 spm
10.Unaff.Tony TubbsMM E01:44.9(15)03:29.6(11)05:14.9(10)06:58.0(10)+31.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.801:44.701:45.301:43.230.5 spm
11.Unaff.Michael McCarthyMM F01:45.8(17)03:31.6(13)05:17.7(11)07:03.6(11)+36.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.801:45.801:46.101:45.826.5 spm
12.ABCPaul GallenLMM G01:44.2(14)03:31.3(12)05:19.6(13)07:05.0(12)+38.1
Athlone Boat Club 01:44.201:47.101:48.301:45.430.2 spm
13.RNRMARAMark BransonLMM F01:45.7(16)03:32.4(14)05:19.4(12)07:05.6(13)+38.7
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:45.701:46.701:47.001:46.233.0 spm
14.Unaff.Jack JuholaMM G01:45.9(18)03:33.0(15)05:19.8(14)07:06.6(14)+39.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.901:47.101:46.801:46.829.3 spm
15.DRCPatrick HamnerLMM G01:48.3(21)03:39.2(18)05:26.2(17)07:09.9(15)+43.0
Dallas Rowing Club 01:48.301:50.901:47.001:43.829.0 spm
16.RNRMARAPaul WintonMM G01:48.2(20)03:36.5(17)05:24.9(16)07:10.6(16)+43.7
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:48.201:48.301:48.401:45.731.0 spm
17.TR NYCPatrick WhetzleMM F01:43.4(12)03:33.0(15)05:22.0(15)07:11.2(17)+44.3
TopRow NYC LLC 01:43.401:49.601:49.001:49.331.7 spm
18.CRIJonathan RourkeMM G01:49.1(22)03:39.9(19)05:30.3(18)07:18.1(18)+51.2
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:49.101:50.801:50.401:47.829.7 spm
19.Unaff.Tim KaneMM G01:51.5(24)03:42.4(22)05:33.4(19)07:19.9(19)+53.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.501:50.901:51.001:46.529.2 spm
20.PENNACMichael FountainMM G01:49.6(23)03:42.2(21)05:36.8(20)07:28.4(20)+1:01.5
Penn A.C. Rowing Association 01:49.601:52.601:54.601:51.729.5 spm
21.RNYRicardo CharriezMM F01:42.5(11)03:40.2(20)05:37.5(21)07:34.5(21)+1:07.6
Row New York 01:42.501:57.701:57.301:57.033.8 spm
22.Unaff.Paul GeogheganLMM G01:55.1(28)03:48.3(24)05:41.2(22)07:35.3(22)+1:08.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.101:53.201:52.901:54.030.7 spm
23.Unaff.Jeffrey BellLMM G01:54.5(27)03:48.7(25)05:42.8(23)07:35.8(23)+1:08.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.501:54.201:54.101:53.028.2 spm
24.UnionWilliam BakerMM G01:53.3(25)03:49.3(26)05:46.0(24)07:39.7(24)+1:12.8
Union Boat Club 01:53.301:56.001:56.701:53.828.2 spm
25.DOLPHCraig McGaheyMM G01:53.8(26)03:49.4(27)05:46.6(25)07:43.7(25)+1:16.8
Dolphin Club 01:53.801:55.601:57.201:57.129.0 spm
26.THOUJoel WalentukLMM G01:55.7(29)03:51.3(28)05:49.2(26)07:46.9(26)+1:20.0
Thousand Island Rowing Club 01:55.701:55.601:57.901:57.729.0 spm
27.Unaff.Thomas MusanteMM F01:47.3(19)03:46.3(23)05:50.7(27)07:51.9(27)+1:25.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.301:59.002:04.402:01.229.7 spm
28.CRUfitSteve BallingMM G02:02.3(31)04:03.3(29)06:00.1(28)07:53.2(28)+1:26.3
CRUfit 02:02.302:01.001:56.801:53.129.7 spm
29.Unaff.Gary GallagherMM G02:03.6(32)04:09.7(30)06:15.8(29)08:16.5(29)+1:49.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:03.602:06.102:06.102:00.729.7 spm
30.HWOODJorge HanMM G01:58.7(30)04:12.3(31)06:23.9(30)08:33.5(30)+2:06.6
Hollywood Rowing Club 01:58.702:13.602:11.602:09.629.6 spm
Unaff.David SpectorLMM G00:47.9(1)------
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Martin Mario JelaniMM F01:42.0(10)03:26.8(9)----
Unaffiliated (DEN) 01:41.901:44.932.0 spm
Unaff.Tim VagenMM F--------
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CRUfitTed ChaplerLMM G   did not start
CRUfit 
CBCPeter FoleyLMM G   did not start
Cambridge Boat Club 
Unaff.Emmanuel JacquemartMM G   did not start
Unaffiliated (FRA) 
RNTAlex GuiraMM E   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
SUB7John CrillyMM E   did not start
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 
MRCMelvin RodriguezMM F   did not start
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club 
Unaff.Edward FenbyMM F   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)