[109] MM F 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TEXRCKen GatesMM F01:36.0(2)03:13.7(1)04:53.6(1)06:31.0(1)
Texas Rowing Center 01:36.001:37.701:39.901:37.531.5 spm
2.LUCEd IvesMM F01:35.5(1)03:15.4(2)04:57.4(2)06:40.4(2)+9.4
Lake Union Crew 01:35.501:39.901:41.901:43.127.3 spm
3.SDRCGlynn BolithoMM F01:41.4(3)03:23.2(3)05:04.5(3)06:46.7(3)+15.7
San Diego Rowing Club 01:41.401:41.801:41.301:42.229.0 spm
4.LRCNick CowanMM F01:43.4(8)03:26.8(5)05:08.7(4)06:47.5(4)+16.5
Lakeland Rowing Club 01:43.401:43.401:41.901:38.929.5 spm
5.PCRAChris IvesMM F01:41.9(4)03:25.7(4)05:09.1(5)06:52.3(5)+21.3
Pelham Community Rowing Association 01:41.901:43.801:43.401:43.229.0 spm
6.Unaff.Bob BarnshawMM F01:43.5(10)03:27.1(7)05:11.1(6)06:54.7(6)+23.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.501:43.601:44.001:43.732.7 spm
7.PROEmanuele RomoliLMM F01:44.6(12)03:30.1(9)05:15.3(7)06:58.2(7)+27.2
Prosport Trento Italy 01:44.601:45.501:45.201:42.932.7 spm
8.Unaff.Kevin SigRistLMM F01:44.0(11)03:31.0(10)05:18.9(10)07:03.2(8)+32.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.001:47.001:47.901:44.332.2 spm
9.Unaff.Michael McCarthyMM F01:45.8(17)03:31.6(11)05:17.7(9)07:03.6(9)+32.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.801:45.801:46.101:45.826.5 spm
10.Unaff.Edward SmithMM F01:42.6(7)03:28.5(8)05:15.7(8)07:03.9(10)+32.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.601:45.901:47.201:48.235.5 spm
11.RNRMARAMark BransonLMM F01:45.7(16)03:32.4(12)05:19.4(11)07:05.6(11)+34.6
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:45.701:46.701:47.001:46.233.0 spm
12.PRAndrew PaulsonMM F01:46.0(18)03:32.9(14)05:20.4(13)07:06.0(12)+35.0
Power Rowing 01:46.001:46.901:47.501:45.731.2 spm
13.PBCGregory LoveMM F01:46.8(20)03:33.7(17)05:20.5(14)07:06.4(13)+35.4
Potomac Boat Club 01:46.801:46.901:46.801:45.930.7 spm
14.PBCGerry MurphyLMM F01:45.3(15)03:32.4(12)05:20.2(12)07:08.7(14)+37.7
Portora Boat Club 01:45.301:47.101:47.801:48.529.7 spm
15.TR NYCPatrick WhetzleMM F01:43.4(8)03:33.0(15)05:22.0(15)07:11.2(15)+40.2
TopRow NYC LLC 01:43.401:49.601:49.001:49.331.7 spm
16.LLRCrewPeter MitchellMM F01:46.1(19)03:34.3(18)05:22.8(16)07:11.3(16)+40.3
Long Lake Rowing Crew 01:46.101:48.201:48.501:48.528.8 spm
17.Unaff.George BrownMM F01:44.6(12)03:33.6(16)05:27.1(17)07:25.0(17)+54.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.601:49.001:53.401:58.029.4 spm
18.Unaff.Bud RockhillLMM F01:53.8(24)03:48.3(24)05:42.6(21)07:37.6(22)07:27.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.801:54.501:54.301:54.9corrected
-10.0
19.Unaff.Joseph CapitaniMM F01:45.2(14)03:39.3(20)05:35.0(18)07:29.0(18)+58.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.201:54.101:55.701:53.941.1 spm
20.Unaff.Tony GrangerMM F01:56.1(25)03:50.0(25)05:43.1(22)07:29.7(19)+58.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.101:53.901:53.101:46.731.7 spm
21.Unaff.Barry BraunMM F01:50.4(23)03:42.3(22)05:39.0(20)07:30.7(20)+59.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.401:51.901:56.701:51.635.0 spm
22.RNYRicardo CharriezMM F01:42.5(6)03:40.2(21)05:37.5(19)07:34.5(21)+1:03.5
Row New York 01:42.501:57.701:57.301:57.033.8 spm
23.Unaff.Thomas MusanteMM F01:47.3(21)03:46.3(23)05:50.7(23)07:51.9(23)+1:20.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.301:59.002:04.402:01.229.7 spm
24.RNRMARAPeter BerrowMM F01:59.0(26)03:58.1(26)05:57.5(24)07:52.3(24)+1:21.3
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:59.001:59.101:59.401:54.831.7 spm
ERCCharles RannellsMM F01:47.5(22)03:34.4(19)----
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:47.501:46.926.5 spm
Unaff.Martin Mario JelaniMM F01:42.0(5)03:26.8(5)----
Unaffiliated (DEN) 01:41.901:44.932.0 spm
Unaff.Tim VagenMM F--------
Unaffiliated (USA) 
COHSJohn Charles Buckley jrMM F   did not start
Cohasset Maritime Institute 
Unaff.Stuart JohnstonMM F   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
MRCMelvin RodriguezMM F   did not start
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club 
Unaff.Edward FenbyMM F   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)