[110] MM G 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RMRCSteve KrumMM G01:40.7(3)03:23.5(2)05:06.6(2)06:46.3(2)06:36.3
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 01:40.701:42.801:43.101:39.7corrected
-10.0
2.VCRCGustave SchochMM G01:38.4(2)03:17.3(1)04:57.3(1)06:45.3(1)
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:38.401:38.901:40.001:48.130.2 spm
3.Unaff.Tim RobertsMM G01:41.4(4)03:26.3(3)05:11.4(3)06:53.7(3)+8.4
Unaffiliated (GBR) 01:41.301:44.901:45.101:42.430.5 spm
4.DeasRichard StoutMM G01:41.6(5)03:26.5(4)05:12.8(4)06:57.5(4)+12.2
Delta Deas Rowing Club 01:41.601:44.901:46.301:44.830.7 spm
5.Unaff.Tom PhillipsLMM G01:43.7(6)03:28.7(5)05:13.4(5)06:57.7(5)+12.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.701:45.001:44.701:44.332.0 spm
6.ABCPaul GallenLMM G01:44.2(7)03:31.3(6)05:19.6(6)07:05.0(6)+19.7
Athlone Boat Club 01:44.201:47.101:48.301:45.430.2 spm
7.Unaff.Jack JuholaMM G01:45.9(8)03:33.0(7)05:19.8(7)07:06.6(7)+21.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.901:47.101:46.801:46.829.3 spm
8.DRCPatrick HamnerLMM G01:48.3(10)03:39.2(9)05:26.2(9)07:09.9(8)+24.6
Dallas Rowing Club 01:48.301:50.901:47.001:43.829.0 spm
9.RNRMARAPaul WintonMM G01:48.2(9)03:36.5(8)05:24.9(8)07:10.6(9)+25.3
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association 01:48.201:48.301:48.401:45.731.0 spm
10.CRIJonathan RourkeMM G01:49.1(11)03:39.9(10)05:30.3(10)07:18.1(10)+32.8
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:49.101:50.801:50.401:47.829.7 spm
11.Unaff.Tim KaneMM G01:51.5(13)03:42.4(12)05:33.4(11)07:19.9(11)+34.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.501:50.901:51.001:46.529.2 spm
12.PENNACMichael FountainMM G01:49.6(12)03:42.2(11)05:36.8(12)07:28.4(12)+43.1
Penn A.C. Rowing Association 01:49.601:52.601:54.601:51.729.5 spm
13.Unaff.Paul GeogheganLMM G01:55.1(17)03:48.3(13)05:41.2(13)07:35.3(13)+50.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.101:53.201:52.901:54.030.7 spm
14.Unaff.Jeffrey BellLMM G01:54.5(16)03:48.7(14)05:42.8(14)07:35.8(14)+50.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.501:54.201:54.101:53.028.2 spm
15.UnionWilliam BakerMM G01:53.3(14)03:49.3(15)05:46.0(15)07:39.7(15)+54.4
Union Boat Club 01:53.301:56.001:56.701:53.828.2 spm
16.DOLPHCraig McGaheyMM G01:53.8(15)03:49.4(16)05:46.6(16)07:43.7(16)+58.4
Dolphin Club 01:53.801:55.601:57.201:57.129.0 spm
17.THOUJoel WalentukLMM G01:55.7(18)03:51.3(17)05:49.2(17)07:46.9(17)+1:01.6
Thousand Island Rowing Club 01:55.701:55.601:57.901:57.729.0 spm
18.CRUfitSteve BallingMM G02:02.3(20)04:03.3(18)06:00.1(18)07:53.2(18)+1:07.9
CRUfit 02:02.302:01.001:56.801:53.129.7 spm
19.Unaff.Gary GallagherMM G02:03.6(21)04:09.7(19)06:15.8(19)08:16.5(19)+1:31.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:03.602:06.102:06.102:00.729.7 spm
20.HWOODJorge HanMM G01:58.7(19)04:12.3(20)06:23.9(20)08:33.5(20)+1:48.2
Hollywood Rowing Club 01:58.702:13.602:11.602:09.629.6 spm
Unaff.David SpectorLMM G00:47.9(1)------
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CRUfitTed ChaplerLMM G   did not start
CRUfit 
CBCPeter FoleyLMM G   did not start
Cambridge Boat Club 
Unaff.Emmanuel JacquemartMM G   did not start
Unaffiliated (FRA)