[108] MM E 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SSROle Kristian KarlsenMM E01:35.0(1)03:11.7(1)04:48.6(1)06:26.9(1)
Skullerud Sportsklubb – Roing 01:34.901:36.701:36.801:38.534.5 spm
2.ARCJames BallMM E01:35.4(3)03:12.6(2)04:51.1(2)06:31.0(2)+4.1
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:35.401:37.201:38.501:39.930.3 spm
3.Unaff.Mike ForgeronMM E01:38.0(4)03:16.5(4)04:55.4(4)06:33.6(3)+6.7
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:38.001:38.501:38.901:38.131.2 spm
4.LRCJoachim HilliusMM E01:35.3(2)03:13.6(3)04:54.2(3)06:36.2(4)+9.3
Lookout Rowing Club 01:35.301:38.301:40.601:42.133.5 spm
5.SARPDavid MiegeMM E01:38.7(5)03:20.1(5)05:02.0(5)06:42.6(5)+15.7
Shuswap Association for Rowing and Paddling 01:38.701:41.401:41.901:40.628.0 spm
6.HRRCScott SmithMM E------06:43.4(6)+16.5
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. 00:00.0
7.Unaff.James MurphyMM E01:41.1(6)03:23.1(6)05:05.0(6)06:46.7(7)+19.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.101:42.001:41.901:41.730.7 spm
8.RAFPeter ClowesMM E01:41.4(7)03:25.2(8)05:08.8(8)06:48.0(8)+21.1
Royal Air Force Rowing Club 01:41.401:43.801:43.601:39.228.2 spm
9.USRAPaul ParadisMM E01:43.0(9)03:26.2(9)05:09.1(9)06:50.5(9)+23.6
USRowing 01:43.001:43.201:42.901:41.434.7 spm
10.Unaff.Martin AshtonMM E01:41.8(8)03:25.0(7)05:08.3(7)06:51.7(10)+24.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.801:43.201:43.301:43.531.8 spm
11.SALBCJohn LambrosMM E------06:53.5(11)+26.6
Salisbury Boat Club 00:00.0
12.TRRALawton SnyderMM E01:44.6(16)03:28.7(13)05:12.6(12)06:56.1(12)+29.2
Three Rivers Rowing Association 01:44.601:44.101:43.901:43.530.5 spm
13.COOPRobert RussoMM E01:43.3(11)03:28.1(11)05:13.1(13)06:56.6(13)+29.7
Cooper Rowing Club 01:43.301:44.801:45.001:43.441.7 spm
14.AARCPeter MancusoMM E01:44.8(19)03:29.1(15)05:13.5(14)06:56.9(14)+30.0
Ann Arbor Rowing Club 01:44.801:44.301:44.401:43.332.2 spm
15.Unaff.Basil DonnellyLMM E01:44.4(15)03:28.4(12)05:12.5(11)06:57.5(15)+30.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.401:44.001:44.101:45.029.0 spm
16.Unaff.Tony TubbsMM E01:44.9(21)03:29.6(16)05:14.9(18)06:58.0(16)+31.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.801:44.701:45.301:43.230.5 spm
17.SDRCClaude HootonMM E01:45.2(23)03:29.7(18)05:14.1(15)06:58.3(17)+31.4
San Diego Rowing Club 01:45.201:44.501:44.401:44.328.5 spm
18.GMSJoseph LeMayMM E01:43.3(11)03:28.8(14)05:14.3(17)06:59.5(18)+32.6
GMS Rowing Center 01:43.301:45.501:45.501:45.331.0 spm
19.Unaff.Andrew BodleyMM E01:45.4(24)03:30.7(19)05:16.1(19)07:00.6(19)+33.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.401:45.301:45.401:44.531.2 spm
20.KeUJussi KoponenMM E01:45.0(22)03:29.6(16)05:14.2(16)07:00.9(20)+34.0
Keravan Urheilijat 01:45.001:44.601:44.601:46.730.8 spm
21.RNTJohn FraserMM E01:43.2(10)03:26.5(10)05:11.9(10)07:03.6(21)+36.7
Rowed Not Taken 01:43.201:43.301:45.401:51.631.3 spm
22.Unaff.Mike PiispanenMM E01:43.9(13)03:31.4(20)05:19.3(20)07:03.9(22)+37.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.901:47.501:47.901:44.728.5 spm
23.MRCJon JessenMM E01:44.8(19)03:31.8(21)05:20.0(21)07:05.3(23)+38.4
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club 01:44.801:47.001:48.201:45.429.5 spm
24.Unaff.Doug ClouseMM E01:48.8(30)03:36.4(25)05:22.3(23)07:10.6(24)+43.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.801:47.601:45.901:48.327.2 spm
25.CRILochiel CrafterMM E01:44.7(17)03:33.9(24)05:24.4(25)07:12.6(25)+45.7
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:44.701:49.201:50.501:48.229.7 spm
25.CPTLRCFrancis SlakeyLMM E01:48.9(31)03:38.2(28)05:27.3(27)07:12.6(25)+45.7
Capital Rowing Club 01:48.901:49.301:49.101:45.331.5 spm
27.Unaff.Joseph A. AugustineMM E01:47.4(27)03:33.5(23)05:20.8(22)07:14.9(27)+48.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.401:46.101:47.301:54.235.0 spm
28.Unaff.Joseph PitchfordLMM E01:47.4(27)03:36.8(27)05:26.8(26)07:17.0(28)+50.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.401:49.401:50.001:50.131.8 spm
29.GDRABrian WhiteLMM E01:44.7(17)03:32.6(22)05:22.9(24)07:17.4(29)+50.5
Greater Dayton Rowing Association 01:44.701:47.901:50.301:54.535.0 spm
30.Unaff.Alan FrostMM E01:46.5(25)03:36.6(26)05:28.1(28)07:19.0(30)+52.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.501:50.101:51.501:51.031.7 spm
31.ALRSteve ShinderMM E01:49.6(32)03:40.8(29)05:32.6(29)07:20.7(31)+53.8
Aviron Lachine Rowing 01:49.601:51.201:51.801:48.132.0 spm
32.NBRCDavid HaskellMM E01:52.5(34)03:44.7(31)05:36.4(30)07:24.1(32)+57.2
New Bedford Rowing Center 01:52.501:52.201:51.701:47.726.5 spm
33.RCRJonathan DornMM E01:52.2(33)03:44.6(30)05:39.1(31)07:32.4(33)+1:05.5
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. 01:52.201:52.401:54.501:53.328.7 spm
34.GWCOwen WoodLMM E01:52.5(34)03:45.5(32)05:40.4(32)07:35.8(34)+1:08.9
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. 01:52.501:53.001:54.901:55.430.5 spm
35.BRCMike CreamerMM E01:56.7(37)03:55.2(36)05:52.4(34)07:46.0(35)+1:19.1
Bray Rowing Club 01:56.701:58.501:57.201:53.631.2 spm
36.Unaff.Andrew MullicanMM E01:56.9(38)03:55.8(37)05:54.0(36)07:47.4(36)+1:20.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.901:58.901:58.201:53.426.7 spm
37.RNTCorey JassemLMM E01:53.9(36)03:47.1(33)05:41.2(33)07:47.5(37)+1:20.6
Rowed Not Taken 01:53.901:53.201:54.102:06.228.7 spm
38.RNTJustin FaheyMM E01:48.7(29)03:49.7(34)05:52.5(35)07:53.4(38)+1:26.5
Rowed Not Taken 01:48.702:01.002:02.802:01.029.5 spm
39.Unaff.Guillermo SaucedaMM E01:47.2(26)03:50.2(35)05:55.0(37)07:54.0(39)+1:27.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.202:03.002:04.801:59.151.2 spm
40.MRTim DeanLMM E------07:58.6(40)+1:31.7
Megunticook Rowing 00:00.0
41.LMRCLucas Grassi GurfeinMM E02:00.0(39)04:10.9(38)06:18.9(38)08:27.9(41)+2:01.0
Lake Merritt Rowing Club 02:00.002:10.902:08.002:09.026.7 spm
42.BIACWard MasonMM E02:05.9(40)04:22.4(39)06:40.4(39)08:59.3(42)+2:32.4
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) 02:05.902:16.502:18.002:18.929.2 spm
LRCDavid PrattMM E01:43.9(13)------
Lakeland Rowing Club 01:43.926.0 spm
Unaff.Robert HamillMM E--------
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Cathal O'connorMM E   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
ACRCChris WibleMM E   did not start
Arch City Rowing Club 
Unaff.Frank GarciaMM E   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RNTAlex GuiraMM E   did not start
Rowed Not Taken 
Unaff.Mike CorneloMM E   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
SUB7John CrillyMM E   did not start
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club