Sun, 10:45 AM - Race 4 - W U17, M U17 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]STMBVLily LockhartW U17
St. Mary Academy- Bay View
[2]LSCCassandra NguyenW U17
Lakeside School
[3]CRINora MoltenW U17
Community Rowing, Inc.
[4]NPBRCChloe GudetW U17
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[6]STULydia KamelW U17
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[7]RNTJaya GautamW U17
Rowed Not Taken
[8]ARCMadeline EppingW U17
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[9]NRRVictoria ConradW U17
Navesink River Rowing
[10]CRSDLydia DemoryW U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[11]RowLACeleste CamposW U17
RowLA
[12]ARCShannon BreimerW U17
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[13]NPBRCEden PriceW U17
North Palm Beach Rowing Club
[14]PJRCGrace ChambersW U17
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[15]SRCAnoushka RishiW U17
Syosset Rowing Club
[16]STUDakota LambertW U17
St. Ursula Academy Crew
[17]RNTMaeve FarleyW U17
Rowed Not Taken
[18]KBCIffa Omer MuradW U17
Karachi Boat Club
[20]OKCKatelyn PassinoW U17
OKC Riversport
[22]OBCRDaniel KeselmanM U17
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
[23]LSCAlex ZhaoM U17
Lakeside School
[24]PJRCWilliam OconnellM U17
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[25]GBRNathan WeinsteinM U17
Great Bay Rowing
[26]CRSDCarson JanicikM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[27]CRSDTui LetuliM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[28]BRPHEvan N. RiveraM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[29]LSCFelix YuM U17
Lakeside School
[30]LSCRayhan MundraM U17
Lakeside School
[31]Unaff.Christian BungeM U17
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]BRPHVir Dolasa-SahaniM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[33]CRSDCj BarnettM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[34]CRSDLucien StronaM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[35]BRPHZachary CoyM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[36]CRSDGable KrichM U17
Community Rowing of San Diego
[37]BRPHNick ZarrilloM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[38]LSCCarl OsborneM U17
Lakeside School
[39]BRPHIan O'RileyM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[40]ACRARuari MaguireM U17
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
[41]BRPHStevan TrbovicM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[42]BRPHJames CarterM U17
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
[43]NRRLuke ZaslowM U17
Navesink River Rowing
[44]PCRonin JonesM U17
Pine Crest School Crew
[45]RCJames BrownM U17
Ransom Everglades Crew