Sun, 5:15 PM - Race 32 - MM F, M PR2, MM H 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]LUCEd IvesMM F
Lake Union Crew
[2]LLRCrewPeter MitchellMM F
Long Lake Rowing Crew
[3]Unaff.Bob BarnshawMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]LRCNick CowanMM F
Lakeland Rowing Club
[5]Unaff.Joseph CapitaniMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[6]Unaff.Barry BraunMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[7]Unaff.George BrownMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]PRAndrew PaulsonMM F
Power Rowing
[9]PROEmanuele RomoliLMM F
Prosport Trento Italy
[10]SDRCGlynn BolithoMM F
San Diego Rowing Club
[11]PBCGerry MurphyLMM F
Portora Boat Club
[12]RNRMARAPeter BerrowMM F
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[13]PBCGregory LoveMM F
Potomac Boat Club
[14]COHSJohn Charles Buckley jrMM F
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[15]Unaff.Stuart JohnstonMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[16]Unaff.Bud RockhillLMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[17]Unaff.Edward SmithMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[18]ERCCharles RannellsMM F
Edmonton Rowing Club
[19]Unaff.Kevin SigRistLMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]Unaff.Tony GrangerMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]CRUfitHarold BorkowskiMM H
CRUfit
[22]WICHHarold VeeserMM H
Wichita Rowing Association
[23]Unaff.Bruce ChandlerMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[24]CRIRick BaykoLMM H
Community Rowing, Inc.
[25]Unaff.Peter DreissigackerMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[26]Unaff.David GordonMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[27]RMRCHans BrunnerMM H
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
[28]RCRJoseph BracewellMM H
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
[29]GGRCLarry O'TooleMM H
Gentle Giant Rowing Club
[30]CCRIAlan RobinsonMM H
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
[31]Unaff.Luther JonesMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]MHRAThomas GatesLMM H
Mid Hudson Rowing Association
[33]Unaff.Byron ReevesMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[34]BEARobin SterkMM H
ERV Beatrix
[35]SaladoPatrick WalshMM H
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
[36]GDRARichard PierceMM H
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
[37]RGBCWalt KrawecMM H
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
[38]SRAThomas RyanMM H
Sagamore Rowing Association
[39]Ramsey TrimbleMM H
Unaffiliated
[40]MBRCPatrick WardM PR2
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
[41]OARRyan McCabe (out of competition)M U19
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)