Sun, 3:00 PM - Race 22 - PR1, PR2, PR3 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaff.Lilly BarnettW U19 PR3
Unaffiliated (USA)
[2]A.R.Ana Lucia NavarreteW U19 PR3
Antares Remo
[3]Unaff.Liam SmithM U19 PR3-GD
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]AWLRowCole HundeltM U19 PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[5]AWLRowJesse GarciaM U23 PR3-ID
Athletes Without Limits
[6]AWLRowDaniel GulynM U23 PR3-ID
Athletes Without Limits
[7]AWLRowJack WitherellM U23 PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[8]AWLRowLuke ArnoldM U23 PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[9]AWLRowCedric MontroseM U23 PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[10]RNYKatherine ValdezW PR1
Row New York
[11]TRRAErin KavanaghW PR3
Three Rivers Rowing Association
[12]CPTLRCLauren FishW PR3
Capital Rowing Club
[14]CRILisa ChiangoW PR3-VI
Community Rowing, Inc.
[15]MBRCPatrick WardM PR2
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
[16]CRIAndrew WigrenM PR3
Community Rowing, Inc.
[18]MRAEli GelardinM PR3-GD
Marin Rowing Association
[19]Unaff.Strephon TreadwayM PR3-AK
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]GRACaleb BresleyMM PR3-RA
Gordon Rowing Association
[21]CPTLRCSyd LeaM PR3-ID
Capital Rowing Club
[22]GCRAKenneth JohnsonM PR3-PI
Greater Columbus Rowing Association
[23]MNARChristian VegaM PR3-PI
Medstar NRH Adaptive Rowing
[24]Unaff.Bill DavisM PR3-VI
Unaffiliated (USA)
[25]AWLRowKristina CarneyWM PR2
Athletes Without Limits
[26]DSCRachel TapperoLWM PR2
Delta Sculling Center
[27]BIACKerry KingdonWM PR2
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[28]CRCDianne Leigh SumnerLWM PR2
CHAOS Rowing
[29]AWLRowMegan GradunskiWM PR3-PI
Athletes Without Limits
[30]BIACCharles WienbarMM PR1
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
[31]AWLRowJose AlfaroMM PR2
Athletes Without Limits
[32]AWLRowDavid Snypes JrMM PR3-SA
Athletes Without Limits
[33]AWLRowMatthew HouserMM PR3-RA
Athletes Without Limits
[34]AWLRowJames McFaddenMM PR3-PI
Athletes Without Limits
[35]AWLRowGreg QuarlesMM PR3-PI
Athletes Without Limits
[36]AWLRowErich NeujahrMM PR3-PI
Athletes Without Limits
[37]Abigail DominguezW U19 PR3-GD
[38]Lorin CamposWM PR1
Row New York

Sun, 5:15 PM - Race 32 - MM F, M PR2, MM H 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]LUCEd IvesMM F
Lake Union Crew
[2]LLRCrewPeter MitchellMM F
Long Lake Rowing Crew
[3]Unaff.Bob BarnshawMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[4]LRCNick CowanMM F
Lakeland Rowing Club
[5]Unaff.Joseph CapitaniMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[6]Unaff.Barry BraunMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[7]Unaff.George BrownMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[8]PRAndrew PaulsonMM F
Power Rowing
[9]PROEmanuele RomoliLMM F
Prosport Trento Italy
[10]SDRCGlynn BolithoMM F
San Diego Rowing Club
[11]PBCGerry MurphyLMM F
Portora Boat Club
[12]RNRMARAPeter BerrowMM F
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
[13]PBCGregory LoveMM F
Potomac Boat Club
[14]COHSJohn Charles Buckley jrMM F
Cohasset Maritime Institute
[15]Unaff.Stuart JohnstonMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[16]Unaff.Bud RockhillLMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[17]Unaff.Edward SmithMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[18]ERCCharles RannellsMM F
Edmonton Rowing Club
[19]Unaff.Kevin SigRistLMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[20]Unaff.Tony GrangerMM F
Unaffiliated (USA)
[21]CRUfitHarold BorkowskiMM H
CRUfit
[22]WICHHarold VeeserMM H
Wichita Rowing Association
[23]Unaff.Bruce ChandlerMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[24]CRIRick BaykoLMM H
Community Rowing, Inc.
[25]Unaff.Peter DreissigackerMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[26]Unaff.David GordonMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[27]RMRCHans BrunnerMM H
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club
[28]RCRJoseph BracewellMM H
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc.
[29]GGRCLarry O'TooleMM H
Gentle Giant Rowing Club
[30]CCRIAlan RobinsonMM H
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
[31]Unaff.Luther JonesMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[32]MHRAThomas GatesLMM H
Mid Hudson Rowing Association
[33]Unaff.Byron ReevesMM H
Unaffiliated (USA)
[34]BEARobin SterkMM H
ERV Beatrix
[35]SaladoPatrick WalshMM H
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
[36]GDRARichard PierceMM H
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
[37]RGBCWalt KrawecMM H
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
[38]SRAThomas RyanMM H
Sagamore Rowing Association
[39]Ramsey TrimbleMM H
Unaffiliated
[40]MBRCPatrick WardM PR2
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
[41]OARRyan McCabe (out of competition)M U19
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.)