Sun, 2:45 PM - Race 19 - [151] JW U19 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]HHSRACassandra Dasco
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[2]BSCCaroline Arriz
Brooks School Crew
[3]DBMSCaitlin Stehn
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
[4]NRRAlison Williams
Navesink River Rowing
[5]HHSRACharlotte Bogen
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[6]BSCLydia Barker
Brooks School Crew
[7]NACErin Delahunt
Nardin Academy Crew
[8]CCHSFrancesca Morrell
Cedar Creek High School
[9]LHSDanielle Normandin
Lowell High School Crew
[10]PEAMichelle Park
Phillips Exeter Academy
[11]PSHSAvery Burris
Parkersburg South HS Crew
[12]ONRAAlina Kelly
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[13]WWRADarcy Foreman
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
[14]Unaff.Aurora Avallone
Unaffiliated (USA)
[15]ARCMiranda Lesperance
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
[16]GCRHayden Groves
Gordon College Rowing Club
[17]PHILEmily Warren
Phillips Academy Andover
[18]NTHSMorgan Perce
New Trier High School Rowing
[19]ONRAGrace DeMartino
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
[20]UVRFReilly Uiterwyk
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
[21]NARREvelyn McAdam
Narragansett Boat Club
[22]PRSarah Fieldman
Port Rowing
[23]PJRCVictoria Grosskopf
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[24]WNFLTQuinn Chicoine
Waynflete School
[25]SHSCHaley Roche
Shrewsbury High School Crew
[26]RNY-MGrace Javier
Row New York - Manhattan
[27]HRRAEliza Lyons
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[28]LHSMorgan Desroches
Lowell High School Crew
[29]Unaff.Claire Gallagher
Unaffiliated (USA)
[30]HHSRAOlivia Wegener
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[32]Elizabeth Murphy
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[33]PVRCFaith Pettengill
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
[34]PHILMary Kate Turk
Phillips Academy Andover
[35]SHA-BMJacqueline Leigh
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
[36]Unaff.Savannah Mazzone
Unaffiliated (USA)
[37]DBMSKathleen Fitzgerald
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
[38]EWSJuliette Syta
Emma Willard School
[39]SHA-BMTierney Pegg
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
[40]HRRASarah Wendling
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[41]HHSRAAnna Wagner
Hingham High School Rowing Association
[42]HMCChristiana Torres
Hingham Maritime Center
[43]PHILAlexa Vinton
Phillips Academy Andover
[44]SMSMadeleine Wass
St. Mark's School
[45]Unaff.Bea Burack
Unaffiliated (USA)
[46]PEAAlicia Coble
Phillips Exeter Academy
[47]Unaff.Neve Perez
Unaffiliated (USA)
[48]AJRAIMadeleine Toomey
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
[49]PJRCEmily Milton
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
[50]EWSJulia Felton
Emma Willard School
[51]OCRAElizabeth Doles
Orange County Rowing Association
[52]EWSCoco Vallon
Emma Willard School
[53]OCRAEliza Doles
Orange County Rowing Association
[54]OCRAElizabeth Ercolino
Orange County Rowing Association
[55]Unaff.Erika Chapin
Unaffiliated (USA)
[56]HRRAMariel Kelson
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
[57]TYRAEmma Reynolds
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association
[58]Unaff.Cp Garner
Unaffiliated (USA)
[59]SHSCLauren Schulz
Shrewsbury High School Crew