[153] JW U17

codeorigincrew
stroke
Agustine Class
Ashlyn Chaffee
ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
Samantha Staubach
CSHHSCold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc.
Brooke Seebeck
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolDuxbury Bay Maritime School
Lydia Chesley
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolDuxbury Bay Maritime School
Maeve Fahey
FOCCFriends of Concord CrewFriends of Concord Crew
Joslynn Hurley
GLSTNGlastonbury High School CrewGlastonbury High School Crew
Genevieve Shadron
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Helena Orth
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Kate Gallagher
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Anna Capodilupo
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Kathryn Feeley
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Teagan Schnorr
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHingham High School Rowing Association
Devon Moriarty
HMCHingham Maritime CenterHingham Maritime Center
Maisie Knies
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Kara Eckert
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Isabella Rivera
MHCMedford High SchoolMedford High School
Julie DesAutels
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewMarianapolis Preparatory School Crew
Kate Melnick
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewMarianapolis Preparatory School Crew
Caroline Villa
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewMarianapolis Preparatory School Crew
Sophie Hendrick
NACNardin Academy CrewNardin Academy Crew
Lauren Bauer
NCRNorthampton Community RowingNorthampton Community Rowing
Charlotte Bourne
NiskayunaNiskayuna RowingNiskayuna Rowing
Heather Schmidt
NRRNavesink River RowingNavesink River Rowing
Madison Catanese
NRRNavesink River RowingNavesink River Rowing
Hannah Bates
NSNichols SchoolNichols School
Kendall Dorn
NTHSNew Trier High School RowingNew Trier High School Rowing
Anika Roche
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyOak Neck Rowing Academy
Julia DiMeo
PEAPhillips Exeter AcademyPhillips Exeter Academy
Charlotte Pulkkinen
PHILPhillips Academy AndoverPhillips Academy Andover
Kylie Lough
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club
Sara Louser
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club
Sofia Ulinski
PRPort RowingPort Rowing
Reilly Katz
RBCRiverside Boat ClubRiverside Boat Club
Ava Dargon
SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Ettienne Lewis
SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Meilyn Frank
SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Samantha Davis
SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn MawrSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr
Anira Thomas
SHSCShrewsbury High School CrewShrewsbury High School Crew
Isabelle Hendricks
SMSSt. Mark's SchoolSt. Mark's School
Amanda Hyland
SRASagamore Rowing AssociationSagamore Rowing Association
Giovanna Sherlock
SRASagamore Rowing AssociationSagamore Rowing Association
Samantha Maynard
STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewSt. Mary Academy- Bay View
Lindsey Williams
STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewSt. Mary Academy- Bay View
Lily Sarnowski
STMBVSt. Mary Academy- Bay ViewSt. Mary Academy- Bay View
Emma Leary
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated
Meghan Spirito
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Nadya Payeur
WSWest Side Rowing ClubWest Side Rowing Club
Francesca DiCamillo
WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Eunice Lee
withdrawn after draw
ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
Lillyann Morrison