[007] M55

codeorigincrew
stroke
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
Daniel Lynch
AARCAnn Arbor Rowing ClubAnn Arbor Rowing Club
Peter Mancuso
ACRCArch City Rowing ClubArch City Rowing Club
Chris Wible
CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynCrossfit South Brooklyn
Bob Barnshaw
CRCCHAOS RowingCHAOS Rowing
Frank Tootle
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Community Rowing, Inc.
Stephen Reed
CRI-RRCommunity Rowing Inc. - Renegade RowingCommunity Rowing Inc. - Renegade Rowing
Thor Helgason
DHDarkhorse RowingDarkhorse Rowing
David Juffre
FreeFree Radical Rowing ClubFree Radical Rowing Club
John Tunnicliffe
HRRCHampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
Scott Smith
NBCNereid Boat Club, Inc.Nereid Boat Club, Inc.
Evan Seehaus
NTHSNew Trier High School RowingNew Trier High School Rowing
Hyde Perce
PRPower RowingPower Rowing
Carlo Ciatto
PRPower RowingPower Rowing
Stewart Silvestri
QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
Heri Sontgerath
RBCRiverside Boat ClubRiverside Boat Club
David Reavill
RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfRow House Lovejoy Wharf
Simon Eastwick
RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
Dave Jenkins
SALBCSalisbury Boat ClubSalisbury Boat Club
John Lambros
SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubSan Diego Rowing Club
Glynn Bolitho
Team GERTeam GermanyTeam Germany
Johannes Marx
TR NYCTopRow NYC LLCTopRow NYC LLC
Patrick Whetzle
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Mark Mulflur
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Drew Dunlap
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Patrick Connolly
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
William Tsen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
John de Nagy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Alan Frost
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Clark Caywood
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Leighton Rainey
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Igor Yeremeev
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Tony Dick
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Art Mallette
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Brett Clare
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Michael McCarthy
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Christian Pompa
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Brad Smith
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Joseph Augustine
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Mark James
UnionUnion Boat ClubUnion Boat Club
Peter Schnorr
WCRWestford Community RowingWestford Community Rowing
Bob Searl