[008] M50

codeorigincrew
stroke
YMCA Stoughton
Patrick Goldstone
A.R.Antares RemoAntares Remo
Ricardo Gomez
ARCAberjona Rowing ClubAberjona Rowing Club
Colin White
ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
James Ball
BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center
Robert Kleiderlein
CDBCrimson Death BargeCrimson Death Barge
David Lim
CDBCrimson Death BargeCrimson Death Barge
Jose Guerra
CFMKCrossFit Mount KiscoCrossFit Mount Kisco
Craig Wurzel
CFNECrossfit New EnglandCrossfit New England
Geoffrey Caan
CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynCrossfit South Brooklyn
Joe Mefford
CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynCrossfit South Brooklyn
James Murphy
CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynCrossfit South Brooklyn
James Williams
CLRKSClarkson University Crew ClubClarkson University Crew Club
Boris Jukic
COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteCohasset Maritime Institute
Eric Penanhoat
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.Community Rowing, Inc.
Lochiel Crafter
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolDuxbury Bay Maritime School
Michael O’Hare
DHCFDiamond Hill CrossFitDiamond Hill CrossFit
Keith Mackey
GGRCGentle Giant Rowing ClubGentle Giant Rowing Club
Stuart Whitney
GMSGMS Rowing CenterGMS Rowing Center
Joseph LeMay
MILRCThe Milwaukee Rowing ClubThe Milwaukee Rowing Club
David Knutson
NBRNeuBayern RacingNeuBayern Racing
Carl Eierle
PRPower RowingPower Rowing
Geoffrey Hunt
PRPower RowingPower Rowing (USA)
David Driscoll
RBRow Brevard Inc.Row Brevard Inc.
Jeffrey Julian
RBRow BrosRow Bros
Doug Clouse
RHRow House NYCRow House NYC
Michael Bevans
RNYRow New YorkRow New York
Guillermo David
UCCFUpper Cape CrossFitUpper Cape CrossFit
Eric Jensen
Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)Unaffiliated (BLR)
Dzmitry Mironchik
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Anthony Serino Serino
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Andrew Benko
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Harry Warren
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Sean Patrick Carver
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Matt Lawlor
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Kevin Elwood
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Ross Stevens
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Michael F Prindle
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Peder Thorstenson
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Joshua Abrams
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Chris McCaffrey
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Timothy Martin
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Arthur Reiss
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Colin Stewart
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Anthony Renna
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Adam Read
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
David Harris
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Unaffiliated (USA)
Paul Dziewisz
WBCWorcester Boat ClubWorcester Boat Club
Robert Leaver
withdrawn before draw
CBCCambridge Boat ClubCambridge Boat Club
Rob Ramsdell