[152] JM U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
BC HighBoston College High SchoolKieran Dunn
Boston College High School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolJermaine Price
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
VSTV-ScullsMark Merson
V-Sculls
Justin Grossman
Friends of Brookline Rowing
Mark Merson
V-Sculls
ABSHSAbsegami High SchoolWilliam Sproule
Absegami High School
ABSHSAbsegami High SchoolKevin Ritz
Absegami High School
ABSHSAbsegami High SchoolChristian Gunn-Saye
Absegami High School
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Hurst Thompson
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
ARA-AHSArlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.Jason Gasparini
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterBill Gannon
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterAidan Hartwich
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
AvonAvon High SchoolJack Shillington
Avon High School
BBNBuckingham Browne & NicholsOliver Shapiro
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
BBNBuckingham Browne & NicholsIan Kaplan
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
BBNBuckingham Browne & NicholsAngus Crafter
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
BCHA1863 Boat ClubMatthew Lannon
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubWill Schiffmann
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubKieran Dunn
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubHenry Griffin
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubPatrick Hurton
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubGrigsby Alexander Lovaas
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubRichard Baringer Lovaas
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubAiden Babiarz
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubFernando Escobar
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubTimothy Pugliese
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubPatrick McGeoghean
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubWilliam Ryan
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubPietro Brocca
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubGeorge Lakis
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubEvan Morris
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubThomas Andaloro
1863 Boat Club
BCHA1863 Boat ClubMichael Dyroff
1863 Boat Club
BHRABurnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.Kieran Stone
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc.
BKLNBrookline High SchoolHugo Harington
Brookline High School
BOSLABoston Latin School CrewSamuel Sullivan
Boston Latin School Crew
BSCBrooks School CrewNathaniel Wirth
Brooks School Crew
BSCBrooks School CrewNashr El Auliya
Brooks School Crew
CCYRCape Cod Youth RowingWill Loomis
Cape Cod Youth Rowing
CCYRCape Cod Youth RowingBurke Valli
Cape Cod Youth Rowing
CHMDChaminade High SchoolGabriel Eller
Chaminade High School
COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteAndrew Hoadley
Cohasset Maritime Institute
COHSCohasset Maritime InstitutePran Teelucksingh
Cohasset Maritime Institute
CRI/RBCRI- Row BostonEthan Walling
CRI- Row Boston
CULVRCulver AcademiesCharles Jones
Culver Academies
CULVRCulver AcademiesSavas Koutsouras
Culver Academies
CYRCharlotte Youth RowingHarrison Kaplan
Charlotte Youth Rowing
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolJackson Moore
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolWilliam Rubin
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
DERRYThe Derryfield School CrewCharles Renvyle
The Derryfield School Crew
DERRYThe Derryfield School CrewIan Gargasz
The Derryfield School Crew
EBRIEast Bay Rowing, IncZachary Payne
East Bay Rowing, Inc
EBRIEast Bay Rowing, IncWill SIlveria
East Bay Rowing, Inc
EHTEgg Harbor Township High SchoolJustin Kent
Egg Harbor Township High School
EHTEgg Harbor Township High SchoolAdam Sarhan
Egg Harbor Township High School
EHTEgg Harbor Township High SchoolScott Zimmerman
Egg Harbor Township High School
ELRAEast Lyme Rowing AssociationDavid Bond
East Lyme Rowing Association
ERAEssex Rowing AssociationKade Doyle
Essex Rowing Association
FHSCFarmington High School CrewJackson Williams
Farmington High School Crew
FHSCFarmington High School CrewMarshall Callis
Farmington High School Crew
FHSCFarmington High School CrewAdam Norwood
Farmington High School Crew
FHSCFarmington High School CrewNico Lussier
Farmington High School Crew
FHSCFarmington High School CrewDrake Sprowles
Farmington High School Crew
FHSCFarmington High School CrewCaelan Schubach
Farmington High School Crew
FHSCFarmington High School CrewFrank Rutherford
Farmington High School Crew
FHSCFarmington High School CrewQuinlan Wu
Farmington High School Crew
FHSCFarmington High School CrewNicholas Duncan
Farmington High School Crew
GUNNGunnery School CrewTim Lacy
Gunnery School Crew
GUNNGunnery School CrewMatthew Piazza
Gunnery School Crew
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationLogan Littell
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationNed Macdonald
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationMason Fairfield
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationHenry Quackenbush
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationOskar Scholund
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationJoseph DeCola
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HHSRAHingham High School Rowing AssociationJohn Connolly
Hingham High School Rowing Association
HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.Mack Carr
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
LHSLowell High School CrewEthan Sollinger
Lowell High School Crew
MHRCMile High Rowing ClubWilliam Mead
Mile High Rowing Club
MHSManhasset High SchoolJohn Donahue
Manhasset High School
MPrepMarianapolis Preparatory School CrewPatrick Martineau
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubRaymond Jorgensen
Narragansett Boat Club
NFRCNiagara Falls Rowing ClubPayton Gauthier
Niagara Falls Rowing Club
NRNashville RowingClinton Regen
Nashville Rowing
NRNashville RowingJudah Benjamin Regen
Nashville Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingIsar Doshi
Navesink River Rowing
NRRNavesink River RowingFlynn Cullen
Navesink River Rowing
NiskayunaNiskayuna RowingPeter Bertram
Niskayuna Rowing
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyJohn McNicholas
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyAnthony Florence
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyThomas Graves
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyShawn Kapoor
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyGraham Holmes
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
PEA1781 Boat ClubJustin Rigg
1781 Boat Club
PEAPhillips Exeter AcademyGraham Guite
Phillips Exeter Academy
PHILPhillips Academy AndoverKaiwen Guo
Phillips Academy Andover
PHILPhillips Academy AndoverSebastian Frankel
Phillips Academy Andover
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubGavin Chambers
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubChristoff Ulinski
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing ClubRyan Witteck
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
PTRBPeterborough Rowing ClubWilliam Bleecker
Peterborough Rowing Club
PVRCPioneer Valley Riverfront ClubJohn Marino
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
PVRCPioneer Valley Riverfront ClubHenry Joyner
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club
RBCRiverside Boat ClubJake Hodge
Riverside Boat Club
RBCRiverside Boat ClubAren Gharibian
Riverside Boat Club
RFHRRFH RowingBenjamin Durdack
RFH Rowing
RNY-MRow New York - ManhattanConrad Palmer
Row New York - Manhattan
RRCrewRock Ridge RowingXiangshan Tan
Rock Ridge Rowing
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolAkhir Crenshaw
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolJermaine Price
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SBPSSt. Benedict's Preparatory SchoolMaurice Tabron
St. Benedict's Preparatory School
SHSCShrewsbury High School CrewKealan Green Green
Shrewsbury High School Crew
SHSCShrewsbury High School CrewEthan Suttinger
Shrewsbury High School Crew
SHSCShrewsbury High School CrewGavin Crouch
Shrewsbury High School Crew
SJBSt. John the Baptist DHS CrewNicholas Olejnik
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
SJBSt. John the Baptist DHS CrewNicholas Martens
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
SJBSt. John the Baptist DHS CrewRobert Dewitt
St. John the Baptist DHS Crew
SJCISt. Joseph's Collegiate InstituteLars Finlayson
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAlden Taylor
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAlberto Pennace
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMatt Teeven
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolEoin McDonough
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMatthew Viliott
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolRyan Foley
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolNeil Isaac
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolJosh Atkinson
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolMichael Rowse
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAlex Flynn
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolTate Walker
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolDaniel Boutin
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolRyan McShane
St. John's Preparatory School
SJPSt. John's Preparatory SchoolAustin Whitlock
St. John's Preparatory School
SMSSt. Mark's SchoolWill Ryckman
St. Mark's School
SMSSt. Mark's SchoolKartik Donepudi
St. Mark's School
SMSSt. Mark's SchoolDavid Ma
St. Mark's School
SRCSyosset Rowing ClubWilliam Messenger
Syosset Rowing Club
SSRCSaratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.James Schmidt
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
STJHSSt. John's High School CrewTyler Dudley
St. John's High School Crew
TRCTriangle Rowing ClubStephen McGuinness
Triangle Rowing Club
TaftTaft SchoolScott Williams
Taft School
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Brian Klostermann
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Benjamin Rylance
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Sebastian Ako
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Benjamin Stillman
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Graham Foote
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Isaiah Harrison
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Baxter Curry
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Rafe Wilkinson
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Sean Christiansen
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Samuel Chung
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)Owen Keating
Unaffiliated (USA)
WCRWest Cambridge RowingNathan Pokress
West Cambridge Rowing
WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.Felix Thompson
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
WhitmanWalt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.Finn Berkhout
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
WhitmanWalt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.Paul Koumbourlis
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc.
withdrawn before draw
DERRYThe Derryfield School CrewAndrew LeBlanc
The Derryfield School Crew
withdrawn before draw
PCRAPelham Community Rowing AssociationDylan Oberst
Pelham Community Rowing Association
withdrawn after draw
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High SchoolAndrew Gower
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
withdrawn after draw
SRCSyosset Rowing ClubNeel Sheth
Syosset Rowing Club