JW14

codeorigincrew
stroke
Hudson River Rowing Association
Julia GAUGHAN
Dounya BILAL
Absegami High School
Maya DeStefani
Advanced Community Rowing Association
Megan McLoughlin
Advanced Community Rowing Association
Siena Edwards
Advanced Community Rowing Association
Margaret Cassady
Albany Rowing Center
Mikayla Lahr
Albany Rowing Center
Lillyann Morrison
Albany Rowing Center
Julia Ashton
Albany Rowing Center
Schuyler Ritchie
Bare Hill Rowing Association
Anya Buchovecky
Bedford Crew Club
Brooke Gould
Belmont Rowing Center
Audrey Burri
Bermuda Rowing Association
Elsie Hastings
Boston Latin School
Catherine Flynn
Brooks School Crew
Ashley Picard
Brooks School Crew
Caroline Arriz
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
Destiny Severn
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
Christina Spira
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
Chloe McHugh-Freedenberg
Cambridge Boat Club
Cate Mungovan
Cambridge Boat Club
Eliza ABRAMS
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
Montana Bailey
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.
Victoria Howard
Cedar Creek High School
Francesca Morrell
Cedar Creek High School
Hannah Goolden
City Honors Crew
Kate Connolly
Cohasset Maritime Institute
Katie Welsh
Community Rowing Inc.
Annie Shannon
Detroit Women's Rowing Association
Beatrice Bernard
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
Olivia Szachta
Duxbury Bay Maritime School
Gabrielle Hutchinson
East Bay Rowing
Corinne Dougherty
Emma Willarsd School
Julia Felton
Emma Willarsd School
Hunter Daris
Emma Willarsd School
Emily Eller
Friends of Port Rowing
Reilly Katz
Friends of Port Rowing
Brooke Bosse
Glastonbury High School
Abby Somosky
Great Bay Rowing
Madison Gass
Great Bay Rowing
Margaret Horgan
Great Bay Rowing
Audrey Smith
Greater Lawrence Rowing
Livia Iwanicki
Greenwich Academy
Madison Farello
Greenwich Academy
Caroline Schmitz
Greenwich Academy
Schuyler hyde
Hingham High School Rowing Association
Cassandra DASCO
Hingham High School Rowing Association
Anna Wagner
Hingham High School Rowing Association
Teagan Schnorr
Hingham High School Rowing Association
Claire Schnorr
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
Anika Patel
Lewis S Mills Crew Team
Michaela Cavoli
Miami International RowHouse
Gabrielle Amato
Miami International RowHouse
Sarah Zanzuri
Narragansett Boat Club
Jadyn Ramos
Narragansett Boat Club
Maleah Weaver
Navesink Indoor Rowing
Paige Loh
Navesink Indoor Rowing
Annabelle Kaeli
Navesink Indoor Rowing
Hannah Bates
Navesink Indoor Rowing
Abigail Malek
Navesink River Rowing
Sheridan Sainato
Navesink River Rowing
Clare Haas
New Trier High School Rowing
Morgan Perce
Niskayuna High School
Leslie-Fairuz Abad-Neagu
Northampton Youth and Community Rowing Inc.
Saige Harper
Northfield Mount Hermon
Maura MATTHEWS
Oakcrest High School
Madison Lisitsin
OJR Wildcat Crew Club
Haley O'Donnell
OJR Wildcat Crew Club
Rachel Nemeth
OJR Wildcat Crew Club
Madeline Braun
Osprey Rowing Club
Elyse Yanusas
Pelham Community Rowing Association
Marguerite scotti
Phillips Academy
Lucia Kisova
Phillips Academy
Eliza Scheer
Phillips Academy
Mia Levy
Phillips Exeter Academy
Amelia Demopoulos
Phillips Exeter Academy
Nina Weeldreyer
Potomac Boat Club
Annika Gromek
Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRC
Hannah Szych
Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRC
Erin Heyeck
Princeton National Rowing Association/MJRC
Elyse Szych
Redwood Scullers
Caia Costello
RFH Rowing
Lauren Andersen
RFH Rowing
Taylor Lore
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc.
Emily Swenson
Shaker Rowing Association
Olivia Merolle
St. Mark's School
Jaclyn Zatsiorsky
St. Mark's School
Paula Hornbostel
St. Mark's School
Madeleine Wass
Unaffiliated
Sarah Abatiello
Unaffiliated
Brooke Cordes
Unaffiliated
Beatrice Jones
Unaffiliated
Maevis Fahey
Unaffiliated
Natalie ASHTON
Wayland Weston
Jenna COOK
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Clara Hurney
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.
Gabriella Fargnoli
West Side Rowing Club
Lilyanna Lettieri
Westford Academy Crew
Kara Mammola
Winsor School
Scarlet Perry
withdrawn before draw
Unaffiliated
Beatrice JONES