Sun, 1:45 PM - Race 18 - W40, W, JM14 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJM1401:45.4(1)03:35.6(1)05:26.5(1)07:16.0(1)
Niall MYLES 01:45.401:50.201:50.901:49.527.7 spm
2.UnaffiliatedJM1401:49.8(2)03:40.2(2)05:31.2(2)07:19.8(2)+3.8
Noam Steiner TOMER 01:49.801:50.401:51.001:48.626.0 spm
3.Unaffiliated WS01:52.5(3)03:45.2(3)05:36.5(3)07:27.1(3)+11.1
Grace MELCHER 01:52.501:52.701:51.301:50.634.0 spm
4.Unaffiliated WS01:53.0(5)03:45.8(4)05:39.2(4)07:30.3(4)+14.3
Grace RETT 01:53.001:52.801:53.401:51.130.7 spm
5.Unaffiliated WS01:53.3(6)03:47.4(5)05:42.0(5)07:34.5(5)+18.5
Emily NIEMI 01:53.301:54.101:54.601:52.528.2 spm
6.Army Crew WS01:55.5(15)03:50.8(10)05:44.2(8)07:35.5(6)+19.5
Kirsten O'KEEFE 01:55.501:55.301:53.401:51.427.2 spm
7.Unaffiliated WS01:52.8(4)03:48.2(6)05:42.9(6)07:35.6(7)+19.6
Anna SAMPSON 01:52.801:55.401:54.701:52.729.2 spm
8.Unaffiliated WS01:54.1(9)03:49.1(8)05:44.2(8)07:37.4(8)+21.4
Emory CASWELL 01:54.101:55.001:55.101:53.229.5 spm
9.Unaffiliated WS01:53.6(7)03:48.4(7)05:43.9(7)07:39.8(9)+23.8
Jocelyn GREER 01:53.601:54.801:55.501:55.929.8 spm
10.Unaffiliated WS01:54.7(12)03:51.0(11)05:50.2(12)07:44.3(10)+28.3
Katherine BRADLEY 01:54.701:56.301:59.201:54.128.5 spm
11.Unaffiliated WS01:55.6(16)03:52.4(14)05:49.8(11)07:45.6(11)+29.6
Julia FORTIN 01:55.601:56.801:57.401:55.830.2 spm
12.Unaffiliated WS01:54.3(11)03:49.7(9)05:48.3(10)07:49.1(12)+33.1
Morgan CODY 01:54.301:55.401:58.602:00.833.8 spm
13.Unaffiliated WS01:54.2(10)03:52.1(13)05:53.5(15)07:51.0(13)+35.0
Simran KAUR 01:54.201:57.902:01.401:57.530.5 spm
14.Unaffiliated WS01:56.7(20)03:54.0(15)05:53.1(14)07:51.3(14)+35.3
Caroline EASTUS 01:56.701:57.301:59.101:58.128.5 spm
15.Unaffiliated WS01:54.9(13)03:51.1(12)05:50.6(13)07:51.7(15)+35.7
Tinsley COPELAND 01:54.901:56.201:59.502:01.028.3 spm
16.CrossFit South Brooklyn W01:56.6(19)03:55.8(17)05:54.5(16)07:51.8(16)+35.8
Lesley OSEEP 01:56.601:59.201:58.701:57.227.7 spm
17.Army Crew WS01:55.2(14)03:54.5(16)05:56.8(17)07:57.3(17)+41.3
Anna VINNEDGE 01:55.201:59.302:02.302:00.431.7 spm
18.Advanced Community Rowing Association W02:00.5(26)04:00.4(24)06:00.1(20)07:57.9(18)+41.9
Olivia VANDERWAAL 02:00.501:59.901:59.701:57.827.0 spm
19.Army Crew WS01:58.6(25)03:59.2(22)05:59.7(19)07:58.1(19)+42.1
Danielle CROSS 01:58.602:00.602:00.501:58.431.2 spm
20.Unaffiliated WS01:55.7(17)03:56.6(20)06:00.5(22)08:01.8(20)+45.8
Stephanie ERLACHER 01:55.702:00.902:03.902:01.329.0 spm
21.Unaffiliated W01:56.7(20)03:56.2(19)06:00.1(20)08:02.8(21)+46.8
Alexandra LIBSTAG 01:56.701:59.502:03.902:02.630.5 spm
22.Unaffiliated W01:56.5(18)03:56.0(18)05:58.4(18)08:07.4(22)+51.4
Michelle DIMERY 01:56.501:59.502:02.402:09.034.0 spm
23.Unaffiliated W01:53.6(7)03:56.8(21)06:02.7(23)08:10.3(23)+54.3
Sarah LEAHEY-BENJAMIN 01:53.602:03.202:05.902:07.531.4 spm
24.Engine Room W01:58.0(24)04:02.4(26)06:08.3(26)08:10.4(24)+54.4
Kiersten JOHNSTON 01:58.002:04.402:05.902:02.135.2 spm
24.Army Crew WS01:57.5(23)03:59.9(23)06:05.0(24)08:10.4(24)+54.4
Racheal FORBES 01:57.502:02.402:05.102:05.426.5 spm
26.Nazareth College WS01:57.1(22)04:01.2(25)06:07.7(25)08:15.2(26)+59.2
Aleta TESSAGLIA-HYMES 01:57.102:04.102:06.502:07.426.5 spm
27.Emma Willarsd School WS02:07.1(31)04:13.1(29)06:18.3(27)08:18.3(27)+1:02.3
Kathryn REDMOND 02:07.102:06.002:05.202:00.025.0 spm
28.OJR Wildcat Crew Club WS02:02.4(28)04:09.0(27)06:18.8(28)08:23.9(28)+1:07.9
Sequoia GAYER 02:02.402:06.602:09.802:05.132.7 spm
29.Unaffiliated W02:06.0(30)04:14.3(30)06:22.0(29)08:29.6(29)+1:13.6
Kara DOHERTY 02:06.002:08.302:07.702:07.731.0 spm
30.OJR Wildcat Crew Club WS02:03.5(29)04:12.6(28)06:25.1(30)08:36.5(30)+1:20.5
Marissa VENEZIA 02:03.502:09.102:12.502:11.429.2 spm
31.Lasell College WS02:01.2(27)04:17.8(31)06:34.9(31)08:47.2(31)+1:31.2
Brittany FRAZIER 02:01.202:16.602:17.102:12.234.1 spm
32.Invictus Boston W02:07.8(32)04:22.4(32)06:41.3(32)08:58.8(32)+1:42.8
Karla Chavez HERNANDEZ 02:07.802:14.602:18.902:17.431.2 spm
33.Unaffiliated W02:13.3(35)04:30.9(33)06:48.9(33)09:02.4(33)+1:46.4
Kelly MCMANUS 02:13.302:17.602:18.002:13.528.0 spm
34.Unaffiliated W02:11.7(34)04:31.0(34)06:53.0(34)09:12.6(34)+1:56.6
Sarah LINSZNER 02:11.702:19.302:22.002:19.629.8 spm
35.Lasell College WS02:07.9(33)04:37.7(35)07:00.7(35)09:21.7(35)+2:05.7
Sarah KIMMELMAN 02:07.902:29.802:23.002:20.931.6 spm
36.CrossFit South BrooklynW4002:23.2(37)04:50.5(37)07:16.9(37)09:37.4(36)+2:21.4
Stacy BANAS 02:23.202:27.302:26.402:20.630.2 spm
37.Narragansett Boat Club W02:20.5(36)04:45.6(36)07:11.5(36)09:38.1(37)+2:22.1
Kristen PISCOPIELLO 02:20.502:25.102:25.902:26.529.3 spm
Unaffiliated WS   did not start
Jacqueline PESCHKO 
Unaffiliated WS   did not start
Rachel FABEL 
Unaffiliated WS   did not start
Addison LENTZ