W 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Union Boat Club W01:45.3(3)03:28.9(2)05:11.8(1)06:53.2(1)
Caryn DAVIES 01:45.301:43.601:42.901:41.432.5 spm
2.Riverside Boat Club W01:43.7(1)03:27.6(1)05:12.4(2)07:01.9(2)+8.7
Kelsey BAROLAK 01:43.701:43.901:44.801:49.534.8 spm
3.CrossFit South Brooklyn W01:46.8(4)03:34.9(4)05:22.5(3)07:05.9(3)+12.7
Toni SMITH 01:46.801:48.101:47.601:43.432.0 spm
4.Unaffiliated WS01:47.4(7)03:35.9(6)05:23.8(4)07:10.0(4)+16.8
Katie SHATTUCK 01:47.401:48.501:47.901:46.328.7 spm
5.Unaffiliated WS01:50.2(15)03:38.7(10)05:25.8(7)07:11.1(5)+17.9
Kinsey MCNAMARA 01:50.201:48.501:47.101:45.232.7 spm
6.Unaffiliated WS01:48.4(9)03:37.3(7)05:26.0(8)07:11.9(6)+18.7
Emma SAMEK 01:48.401:48.901:48.701:46.033.0 spm
7.Three Rivers Rowing Association W01:48.1(8)03:37.6(8)05:27.6(9)07:14.4(7)+21.2
Carol SCHOENECKER 01:48.101:49.501:50.001:46.729.7 spm
8.Unaffiliated WS01:44.2(2)03:32.2(3)05:24.0(5)07:14.6(8)+21.4
Jacquelyn DILLEY 01:44.201:48.001:51.801:50.734.2 spm
9.Unaffiliated WS01:46.9(5)03:35.6(5)05:25.0(6)07:15.2(9)+22.0
Caitlin KEAN 01:46.901:48.701:49.401:50.232.8 spm
10.Unaffiliated WS01:47.3(6)03:37.7(9)05:29.0(10)07:18.2(10)+25.0
Tal GILAD 01:47.301:50.401:51.301:49.233.7 spm
11.Community Rowing, Inc. W01:50.0(14)03:41.2(14)05:32.1(12)07:18.4(11)+25.2
Miriam WARD 01:50.001:51.201:50.901:46.330.2 spm
12.Unaffiliated WS01:49.6(13)03:40.0(11)05:31.6(11)07:22.1(12)+28.9
Madalyn SAPORITO 01:49.601:50.401:51.601:50.628.3 spm
13.Unaffiliated WS01:51.1(18)03:42.0(17)05:33.5(14)07:22.2(13)+29.0
Allie REILLY 01:51.101:50.901:51.501:48.730.7 spm
14.Unaffiliated WS01:51.1(18)03:41.8(16)05:32.8(13)07:23.9(14)+30.7
Erika PENA 01:51.101:50.701:51.001:51.230.8 spm
15.Albany Rowing Center W01:49.3(11)03:40.8(12)05:34.2(16)07:25.9(15)+32.7
Alyson INSERO 01:49.301:51.501:53.401:51.830.2 spm
16.Unaffiliated WS01:50.2(15)03:41.1(13)05:33.8(15)07:26.4(16)+33.2
Jennae ALEXANDER 01:50.201:50.901:52.701:52.629.5 spm
17.Unaffiliated WS01:52.5(24)03:45.2(23)05:36.5(19)07:27.1(17)+33.9
Grace MELCHER 01:52.501:52.701:51.301:50.634.0 spm
17.Unaffiliated W01:51.7(21)03:44.2(21)05:36.4(18)07:27.1(17)+33.9
MeKenzie MATTHESON 01:51.701:52.501:52.201:50.829.5 spm
19.Community Rowing Inc. W01:51.7(21)03:44.3(22)05:36.9(20)07:28.0(19)+34.8
Elizabeth CHRISTMAS 01:51.701:52.601:52.601:51.131.7 spm
20.Unaffiliated WS01:51.3(20)03:43.2(19)05:35.9(17)07:28.2(20)+35.0
Emily WINSLOW 01:51.301:51.901:52.701:52.330.5 spm
21.Unaffiliated WS01:53.0(27)03:45.8(25)05:39.2(23)07:30.3(21)+37.1
Grace RETT 01:53.001:52.801:53.401:51.130.7 spm
22.CrossFit W01:48.5(10)03:42.4(18)05:38.2(22)07:31.0(22)+37.8
Belinda DESOUSA 01:48.501:53.901:55.801:52.926.5 spm
23.Unaffiliated WS01:54.2(33)03:48.2(29)05:40.9(26)07:31.2(23)+38.0
Kathryn ZEGLEN 01:54.201:54.001:52.701:50.327.5 spm
24.Unaffiliated WS01:52.4(23)03:45.3(24)05:39.6(24)07:32.9(24)+39.7
Katie USHER 01:52.401:52.901:54.301:53.332.0 spm
25.Unaffiliated WS01:53.8(31)03:47.4(27)05:40.5(25)07:33.5(25)+40.3
Rachel LIA 01:53.801:53.601:53.101:53.033.0 spm
26.Unaffiliated WS01:52.8(25)03:46.7(26)05:41.1(27)07:34.4(26)+41.2
Kelsey WILLIAMS 01:52.801:53.901:54.401:53.329.2 spm
27.Unaffiliated WS01:53.3(28)03:47.4(27)05:42.0(29)07:34.5(27)+41.3
Emily NIEMI 01:53.301:54.101:54.601:52.528.2 spm
28.Army Crew WS01:55.5(41)03:50.8(35)05:44.2(33)07:35.5(28)+42.3
Kirsten O'KEEFE 01:55.501:55.301:53.401:51.427.2 spm
29.Unaffiliated WS01:52.8(25)03:48.2(29)05:42.9(30)07:35.6(29)+42.4
Anna SAMPSON 01:52.801:55.401:54.701:52.729.2 spm
30.Unaffiliated WS01:50.7(17)03:43.7(20)05:41.3(28)07:36.0(30)+42.8
Elizabeth HAZEN 01:50.701:53.001:57.601:54.633.3 spm
31.Unaffiliated WS01:54.1(32)03:49.1(33)05:44.2(33)07:37.4(31)+44.2
Emory CASWELL 01:54.101:55.001:55.101:53.229.5 spm
32.Unaffiliated WS01:49.5(12)03:41.2(14)05:37.1(21)07:38.3(32)+45.1
Hannah LEBLANC 01:49.501:51.701:55.902:01.130.5 spm
33.Unaffiliated WS01:56.5(45)03:52.2(41)05:46.3(35)07:38.8(33)+45.6
Kira MCCULLY 01:56.501:55.701:54.101:52.530.0 spm
34.Unaffiliated WS01:53.6(29)03:48.4(31)05:43.9(32)07:39.8(34)+46.6
Jocelyn GREER 01:53.601:54.801:55.501:55.929.8 spm
35.Unaffiliated WS01:54.2(33)03:48.4(31)05:43.8(31)07:40.4(35)+47.2
Erin SHOBER 01:54.201:54.201:55.401:56.529.7 spm
36.Unaffiliated WS01:54.7(37)03:51.0(36)05:50.2(38)07:44.3(36)+51.1
Katherine BRADLEY 01:54.701:56.301:59.201:54.128.5 spm
37.Unaffiliated WS01:56.5(45)03:52.5(43)05:50.6(39)07:45.5(37)+52.3
Hannah FARETRA 01:56.501:56.001:58.101:54.929.5 spm
38.Unaffiliated WS01:55.6(42)03:52.4(42)05:49.8(37)07:45.6(38)+52.4
Julia FORTIN 01:55.601:56.801:57.401:55.830.2 spm
39.Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. WS01:56.1(44)03:52.0(38)05:50.6(39)07:45.9(39)+52.7
Katherine MAIETTA 01:56.101:55.901:58.601:55.334.0 spm
40.Unaffiliated WS01:55.3(40)03:52.0(38)05:51.3(42)07:48.4(40)+55.2
Josephine GRADY 01:55.301:56.701:59.301:57.128.7 spm
41.Unaffiliated WS01:54.3(36)03:49.7(34)05:48.3(36)07:49.1(41)+55.9
Morgan CODY 01:54.301:55.401:58.602:00.833.8 spm
42.Unaffiliated WS01:54.2(33)03:52.1(40)05:53.5(44)07:51.0(42)+57.8
Simran KAUR 01:54.201:57.902:01.401:57.530.5 spm
43.Unaffiliated WS01:56.7(49)03:54.0(44)05:53.1(43)07:51.3(43)+58.1
Caroline EASTUS 01:56.701:57.301:59.101:58.128.5 spm
44.Unaffiliated WS01:54.9(38)03:51.1(37)05:50.6(39)07:51.7(44)+58.5
Tinsley COPELAND 01:54.901:56.201:59.502:01.028.3 spm
45.CrossFit South Brooklyn W01:56.6(48)03:55.8(46)05:54.5(45)07:51.8(45)+58.6
Lesley OSEEP 01:56.601:59.201:58.701:57.227.7 spm
46.Army Crew WS01:55.2(39)03:54.5(45)05:56.8(46)07:57.3(46)+1:04.1
Anna VINNEDGE 01:55.201:59.302:02.302:00.431.7 spm
47.Advanced Community Rowing Association W02:00.5(55)04:00.4(53)06:00.1(49)07:57.9(47)+1:04.7
Olivia VANDERWAAL 02:00.501:59.901:59.701:57.827.0 spm
48.Army Crew WS01:58.6(54)03:59.2(51)05:59.7(48)07:58.1(48)+1:04.9
Danielle CROSS 01:58.602:00.602:00.501:58.431.2 spm
49.Unaffiliated WS01:55.7(43)03:56.6(49)06:00.5(51)08:01.8(49)+1:08.6
Stephanie ERLACHER 01:55.702:00.902:03.902:01.329.0 spm
50.Unaffiliated W01:56.7(49)03:56.2(48)06:00.1(49)08:02.8(50)+1:09.6
Alexandra LIBSTAG 01:56.701:59.502:03.902:02.630.5 spm
51.Unaffiliated W01:56.5(45)03:56.0(47)05:58.4(47)08:07.4(51)+1:14.2
Michelle DIMERY 01:56.501:59.502:02.402:09.034.0 spm
52.Unaffiliated W01:53.6(29)03:56.8(50)06:02.7(52)08:10.3(52)+1:17.1
Sarah LEAHEY-BENJAMIN 01:53.602:03.202:05.902:07.531.4 spm
53.Engine Room W01:58.0(53)04:02.4(55)06:08.3(55)08:10.4(53)+1:17.2
Kiersten JOHNSTON 01:58.002:04.402:05.902:02.135.2 spm
53.Army Crew WS01:57.5(52)03:59.9(52)06:05.0(53)08:10.4(53)+1:17.2
Racheal FORBES 01:57.502:02.402:05.102:05.426.5 spm
55.Nazareth College WS01:57.1(51)04:01.2(54)06:07.7(54)08:15.2(55)+1:22.0
Aleta TESSAGLIA-HYMES 01:57.102:04.102:06.502:07.426.5 spm
56.Emma Willarsd School WS02:07.1(60)04:13.1(58)06:18.3(56)08:18.3(56)+1:25.1
Kathryn REDMOND 02:07.102:06.002:05.202:00.025.0 spm
57.OJR Wildcat Crew Club WS02:02.4(57)04:09.0(56)06:18.8(57)08:23.9(57)+1:30.7
Sequoia GAYER 02:02.402:06.602:09.802:05.132.7 spm
58.Unaffiliated W02:06.0(59)04:14.3(59)06:22.0(58)08:29.6(58)+1:36.4
Kara DOHERTY 02:06.002:08.302:07.702:07.731.0 spm
59.OJR Wildcat Crew Club WS02:03.5(58)04:12.6(57)06:25.1(59)08:36.5(59)+1:43.3
Marissa VENEZIA 02:03.502:09.102:12.502:11.429.2 spm
60.Lasell College WS02:01.2(56)04:17.8(60)06:34.9(60)08:47.2(60)+1:54.0
Brittany FRAZIER 02:01.202:16.602:17.102:12.234.1 spm
61.Invictus Boston W02:07.8(61)04:22.4(61)06:41.3(61)08:58.8(61)+2:05.6
Karla Chavez HERNANDEZ 02:07.802:14.602:18.902:17.431.2 spm
62.Unaffiliated W02:13.3(64)04:30.9(62)06:48.9(62)09:02.4(62)+2:09.2
Kelly MCMANUS 02:13.302:17.602:18.002:13.528.0 spm
63.Unaffiliated W02:11.7(63)04:31.0(63)06:53.0(63)09:12.6(63)+2:19.4
Sarah LINSZNER 02:11.702:19.302:22.002:19.629.8 spm
64.Lasell College WS02:07.9(62)04:37.7(64)07:00.7(64)09:21.7(64)+2:28.5
Sarah KIMMELMAN 02:07.902:29.802:23.002:20.931.6 spm
65.Narragansett Boat Club W02:20.5(65)04:45.6(65)07:11.5(65)09:38.1(65)+2:44.9
Kristen PISCOPIELLO 02:20.502:25.102:25.902:26.529.3 spm
Riverside Boat Club W   did not start
Claire ANDERSON 
Unaffiliated WS   did not start
Jacqueline PESCHKO 
Noble WS   did not start
Rose O'CONNOR 
Unaffiliated WS   did not start
Rachel FABEL 
Unaffiliated WS   did not start
Rhiannon MULLIGAN 
Unaffiliated WS   did not start
Megan LYDON 
Unaffiliated WS   did not start
Addison LENTZ 
Unaffiliated WS   did not start
Katherine GILLIES