Sun, 10:15 AM - Race 4 - M65, M60, M55, M50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Cambridge Boat ClubM6001:35.0(2)03:10.3(1)04:45.8(1)06:21.7(1)
Thomas DARLING 01:35.001:35.301:35.501:35.931.8 spm
2.Texas Rowing CenterM5501:34.6(1)03:10.9(2)04:48.5(2)06:25.1(2)+3.4
Ken GATES 01:34.601:36.301:37.601:36.632.8 spm
3.San Diego Rowing ClubM5501:43.6(10)03:25.4(5)05:07.3(4)06:47.9(3)+26.2
Glynn BOLITHO 01:43.601:41.801:41.901:40.728.7 spm
4.Narragansett Boat ClubM5501:40.1(5)03:23.7(4)05:07.4(5)06:49.8(4)+28.1
Bob HANNON 01:40.101:43.601:43.701:42.431.7 spm
5.CrossFit ResilienceM6001:39.2(3)03:22.2(3)05:05.6(3)06:50.9(5)+29.2
Jack SANDERSON 01:39.201:43.001:43.401:45.431.5 spm
6.Greater Lawrence RowingM6001:42.9(9)03:26.5(7)05:09.1(6)06:55.2(6)+33.5
David DLESK 01:42.901:43.601:42.601:46.131.8 spm
7.Community Rowing, Inc.M5501:42.5(8)03:26.9(8)05:11.6(7)06:56.3(7)+34.6
Stephen REED 01:42.501:44.401:44.701:44.731.0 spm
8.UnaffiliatedM6001:40.3(6)03:28.3(9)05:16.5(9)07:03.0(8)+41.3
John DONNELLY 01:40.301:48.001:48.201:46.535.2 spm
8.UnaffiliatedM6001:40.0(4)03:25.5(6)05:14.5(8)07:03.0(8)+41.3
Richie TRAVERS 01:40.001:45.501:49.001:48.428.5 spm
10.Quinsigamond Rowing ClubM5501:41.0(7)03:28.3(9)05:17.6(10)07:06.9(10)+45.2
Heri SONTGERATH 01:41.001:47.301:49.301:49.428.2 spm
11.Fitness MattersM6001:45.4(16)03:32.3(12)05:19.8(11)07:07.3(11)+45.6
Rob MCMICHAEL 01:45.401:46.901:47.501:47.533.7 spm
12.CrossFit MarshfieldM5501:44.3(13)03:33.4(14)05:22.3(13)07:08.1(12)+46.4
Roderick MOLLEUR 01:44.301:49.101:48.901:45.827.0 spm
13.UnaffiliatedM5501:44.0(11)03:32.8(13)05:21.4(12)07:09.1(13)+47.4
Stephen TURNER 01:44.001:48.801:48.601:47.733.0 spm
14.St. Peters Preparatory SchoolM6001:48.3(19)03:37.0(17)05:24.9(15)07:10.2(14)+48.5
Tom DOMBROWSKI 01:48.301:48.701:47.901:45.430.7 spm
15.UnaffiliatedM5501:50.0(23)03:39.7(21)05:28.1(18)07:11.7(15)+50.0
John DE NAGY 01:50.001:49.701:48.401:43.729.2 spm
16.UnaffiliatedM6001:49.2(20)03:38.3(18)05:27.6(17)07:15.3(16)+53.6
Barry BRAUN 01:49.201:49.101:49.301:47.632.2 spm
16.East Bay RowingM6001:45.0(15)03:36.4(16)05:27.1(16)07:15.3(16)+53.6
Edward DELANEY 01:45.001:51.401:50.701:48.234.0 spm
18.UnaffiliatedM5501:49.7(22)03:40.1(22)05:30.5(21)07:20.4(18)+58.7
Michael RUTHERFORD 01:49.701:50.401:50.401:49.827.5 spm
19.UnaffiliatedM5501:44.5(14)03:32.2(11)05:24.5(14)07:21.9(19)+1:00.2
David JUFFFRE 01:44.501:47.701:52.301:57.432.3 spm
20.Community Rowing Inc.M6501:50.0(23)03:41.3(24)05:35.2(22)07:22.7(20)+1:01.0
Jonathan DORFMAN 01:50.001:51.301:53.901:47.427.5 spm
21.UnaffiliatedM5501:49.4(21)03:38.9(19)05:30.1(20)07:23.3(21)+1:01.6
Bradford SMITH 01:49.401:49.501:51.201:53.227.0 spm
22.UnaffiliatedM6001:44.0(11)03:34.6(15)05:29.0(19)07:24.6(22)+1:02.9
Barry SMITH 01:44.001:50.601:54.401:55.534.0 spm
23.Union Boat ClubM6001:51.2(27)03:43.4(25)05:36.8(25)07:28.1(23)+1:06.4
Robert TAYLOR 01:51.201:52.201:53.401:51.434.2 spm
24.CrossFit South BrooklynM6501:51.1(26)03:43.6(26)05:36.1(23)07:29.2(24)+1:07.5
Mark MCINTYRE 01:51.101:52.501:52.501:53.128.7 spm
25.Union Boat ClubM6501:51.3(28)03:44.4(27)05:39.8(27)07:30.2(25)+1:08.5
William BAKER 01:51.301:53.101:55.401:50.428.7 spm
26.CrossFitM5501:45.8(17)03:39.5(20)05:36.6(24)07:33.6(26)+1:11.9
Thor HELGASON 01:45.801:53.701:57.101:57.030.8 spm
27.Quinsigamond Rowing ClubM5501:47.7(18)03:40.6(23)05:37.9(26)07:35.8(27)+1:14.1
Nicholas TSANTES 01:47.701:52.901:57.301:57.926.5 spm
28.Community Rowing, Inc.M6001:51.8(30)03:46.9(28)05:42.7(28)07:36.1(28)+1:14.4
James MCLAUGHLIN 01:51.801:55.101:55.801:53.533.0 spm
29.HydrowM6001:54.2(33)03:49.3(31)05:44.3(29)07:38.0(29)+1:16.3
Chris PAUL 01:54.201:55.101:55.001:53.728.0 spm
30.Riverfront Recapture, Inc.M5501:51.0(25)03:47.7(29)05:45.4(30)07:40.3(30)+1:18.6
Dave JENKINS 01:51.001:56.701:57.701:54.928.2 spm
31.UnaffiliatedM5501:53.0(32)03:48.5(30)05:46.0(31)07:40.6(31)+1:18.9
Wesley ECHOLS 01:53.001:55.501:57.501:54.631.7 spm
32.Cambridge Boat ClubM6001:56.5(37)03:53.9(34)05:51.1(32)07:46.9(32)+1:25.2
Mark CALLAHAN 01:56.501:57.401:57.201:55.828.0 spm
33.North Shore Jewish Community CenterM6001:55.7(36)03:53.8(33)05:52.2(33)07:49.8(33)+1:28.1
Steven LEVINE 01:55.701:58.101:58.401:57.728.5 spm
34.UnaffiliatedM6501:58.4(39)03:56.4(38)05:53.9(35)07:50.2(34)+1:28.5
Ted JEWELL 01:58.401:58.001:57.501:56.327.5 spm
35.UnaffiliatedM5501:51.7(29)03:52.9(32)05:56.8(36)07:51.1(35)+1:29.4
Art MALLETTE 01:51.702:01.202:03.901:54.433.2 spm
36.UnaffiliatedM5501:55.5(35)03:56.3(37)05:56.8(36)07:51.5(36)+1:29.8
Michael FAHEY 01:55.502:00.802:00.501:54.730.2 spm
36.Friends of Andover CrewM6001:56.7(38)03:54.9(35)05:53.0(34)07:51.5(36)+1:29.8
Adam ROSENTHAL 01:56.701:58.201:58.101:58.629.8 spm
38.UnaffiliatedM5501:58.5(40)03:58.7(40)06:00.4(38)08:02.4(38)+1:40.7
Alpaslan DEDEOGLU 01:58.502:00.202:01.702:02.131.3 spm
39.UnaffiliatedM6501:59.6(42)04:01.9(42)06:04.0(40)08:03.8(39)+1:42.1
Mark METHVEN 01:59.602:02.302:02.101:59.827.0 spm
40.New Trier High School RowingM5501:52.5(31)03:56.0(36)06:04.7(41)08:12.0(40)+1:50.3
Hyde PERCE 01:52.502:03.502:08.602:07.334.5 spm
41.UnaffiliatedM6501:59.1(41)04:01.4(41)06:03.9(39)08:14.0(41)+1:52.3
Thomas CHEATHAM 01:59.102:02.302:02.502:10.028.5 spm
42.East Bay RowingM5501:55.4(34)03:57.3(39)06:06.0(42)08:18.2(42)+1:56.5
Paul MORRIS 01:55.402:01.902:08.602:12.233.0 spm
43.UnaffiliatedM6002:08.8(45)04:18.6(43)06:28.5(43)08:38.9(43)+2:17.2
Izi BRUKER 02:08.802:09.802:09.902:10.332.5 spm
44.Neponset Rowing ClubM5502:07.9(44)04:19.5(44)06:31.0(44)08:42.8(44)+2:21.1
Martin SHEERIN 02:07.902:11.602:11.502:11.828.0 spm
45.UnaffiliatedM6502:04.3(43)04:31.1(45)06:59.0(45)09:20.7(45)+2:59.0
Paul MILLETTE 02:04.302:26.802:27.902:21.730.5 spm
UnaffiliatedM65   did not start
Jim WEATHERLY 
UnaffiliatedM65   did not start
Michael ROBINSON 
UnaffiliatedM60   did not start
Richard WHOLEY 
UnaffiliatedM55   did not start
Doug LINDGREN 
Riverside Boat ClubM55   did not start
David REAVILL 
Narragansett Boat ClubM60   did not start
Rob ENGLISH 
Cohasset Maritime InstituteM60   did not start
Jack BUCKLEY 
JCC North ShoreM60   did not start
Rich POLINS 
Row New YorkM60   did not start
Ricardo CHARRIEZ 
UnaffiliatedM60   did not start
Richard KRAUSE 
Dragon Boat Club of BostonM55   did not start
Christian WUETHRICH