Sun, 10:30 AM - Race 5 - M50, W40, LW40 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Albany Rowing CenterM50
Joseph LEMAY
[2]Catawba Yacht ClubM50
Carl PARZIALE
[3]EngineRmM50
Doug CLOUSE
[4]Bare Hill Rowing AssociationM50
Eric BUCHOVECKY
[5]Pelham Community Rowing AssociationM50
Marcelo FACCIUTO
[6]Albany Rowing CenterM50
Michael INSERO
[7]UnaffiliatedM50
Patrick GOLDSTONE
[8]Texas Rowing CenterM50
Fred FREY
[9]Texas Rowing CenterM50
Matthew KNIFTON
[10]Y Quad CitiesM50
Peter SHARIS
[11]Albany Rowing CenterM50
James BALL
[12]Cambridge Boat ClubM50
Rob RAMSDELL
[13]Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.M50
Paul MADSEN
[14]UnaffiliatedM50
Carlo RAGIONIERI
[15]UnaffiliatedM50
John MATSON
[16]Navesink Indoor RowingM50
John CRILLY
[17]UnaffiliatedM50
Anthony RENNA
[18]Crossfit CitylineW40
Katy BURNETT
[19]UnaffiliatedW40
Rebecca TOLKOFF
[20]UnaffiliatedW40
Keri STANOVITCH
[21]UnaffiliatedW40
Kendall RYERSON
[22]ESPRITW40
Audrey FEREC
[23]CrossFit South BrooklynW40
Jessica FOX
[24]HydrowW40
Scarlet BATCHELOR
[25]CrossFit South BrooklynW40
Laura DUNNE
[26]Quinsigamond Rowing ClubLW40
Megan HYLAND
[27]Blood Street ScullsLW40
Annette BARBAY
[28]Undine Barge Club of PhiladelphiaLW40
Meghan SARBANIS
[29]UnaffiliatedW40
Marianne FLYNN
[30]UnaffiliatedW40
Raquel RIBACOFF
[31]Ginas BoyzM50
Alpdogan KANTARCI
[32]Power RowingM50
Gregory ZURLO
[33]UnaffiliatedM50
Chris ERDMAN
[34]UnaffiliatedM50
Alan FROST
[35]Cape Cod Rowing, Inc.M50
Thomas WALKO
[36]CrossFit South BrooklynM50
Eric EVE
[37]UnaffiliatedM50
Frank KOSAREK
[38]CrossFit Mount KiscoM50
Craig WURZEL
[39]Narragansett Boat ClubM50
Richard GAITSKELL
[40]UnaffiliatedM50
Will HOWARD
[41]East Bay RowingM50
Kevin RYAN
[42]UnaffiliatedM50
Chris MEARS
[43]UnaffiliatedM50
Lance EDNEY
[44]Portland Community Rowing AssociationM50
Doug WELCH
[45]CrossFit South BrooklynM50
Thomas SHPETNER
[46]CrossFit SouthieM50
Jim DOLAN
[47]UnaffiliatedM50
Raymond DIPASQUALE
[48]East Bay RowingM50
Michael OBEL-OMIA
[49]UnaffiliatedW40
Laura DIFELICE
[50]UnaffiliatedW40
Karen STEELE
[51]UnaffiliatedW40
Naomi KO
[52]East Bay RowingW40
Karen ANTONS
[53]Community Rowing, Inc.W40
Samatha VUPPALA
[54]UnaffiliatedW40
Ayreka BUONANNO
[55]UnaffiliatedLW40
Naina BHASIN
[56]East Bay RowingLW40
Denise ANDREOZZI
[57]Amoskeag Rowing ClubW40
Sally ALWAN
[58]Maine Rowing AssociationLW40
Biljana BERETICH
[59]UnaffiliatedW40
Elaine CAUGHEY
[60]CrossFit SouthieLW40
Cherie TURNER

Sun, 1:45 PM - Race 18 - W40, W, JM14 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]Unaffiliated W
Kara DOHERTY
[2]Nazareth College WS
Aleta TESSAGLIA-HYMES
[3]OJR Wildcat Crew Club WS
Sequoia GAYER
[4]CrossFit South Brooklyn W
Lesley OSEEP
[5]Advanced Community Rowing Association W
Olivia VANDERWAAL
[6]Army Crew WS
Kirsten O'KEEFE
[7]Army Crew WS
Racheal FORBES
[8]Unaffiliated WS
Julia FORTIN
[9]Unaffiliated WS
Emory CASWELL
[10]Unaffiliated WS
Simran KAUR
[11]Unaffiliated WS
Emily NIEMI
[12]Unaffiliated WS
Grace RETT
[13]Unaffiliated WS
Caroline EASTUS
[15]Unaffiliated WS
Tinsley COPELAND
[16]Unaffiliated WS
Jacqueline PESCHKO
[17]Unaffiliated WS
Grace MELCHER
[18]Unaffiliated WS
Rachel FABEL
[19]Unaffiliated WS
Stephanie ERLACHER
[20]Unaffiliated WS
Katherine BRADLEY
[21]Unaffiliated WS
Anna SAMPSON
[22]Unaffiliated WS
Jocelyn GREER
[23]Engine Room W
Kiersten JOHNSTON
[24]Unaffiliated WS
Morgan CODY
[25]Army Crew WS
Danielle CROSS
[26]Army Crew WS
Anna VINNEDGE
[27]Unaffiliated W
Alexandra LIBSTAG
[28]Unaffiliated WS
Addison LENTZ
[29]Emma Willarsd School WS
Kathryn REDMOND
[30]Unaffiliated W
Michelle DIMERY
[42]Unaffiliated W
Sarah LINSZNER
[43]Narragansett Boat Club W
Kristen PISCOPIELLO
[44]Invictus Boston W
Karla Chavez HERNANDEZ
[45]Unaffiliated W
Sarah LEAHEY-BENJAMIN
[46]Lasell College WS
Brittany FRAZIER
[47]Lasell College WS
Sarah KIMMELMAN
[48]Unaffiliated W
Kelly MCMANUS
[49]CrossFit South BrooklynW40
Stacy BANAS
[50]OJR Wildcat Crew Club WS
Marissa VENEZIA
[59]UnaffiliatedJM14
Noam Steiner TOMER
[60]OJR Wildcat Crew ClubJM14
Niall MYLES