J14H4x+ série

12 meilleur temps => DF A/B, 13 - 24 => DF C/D, 25 - 36 => DF E/F, 37 - 48 => DF G/H, 49 - 60 => DF I/J, 61 - 72 => DF K/L

pos.codeéquipage
nage
nombrefinishqualification
1.AUNLLyon AUN 103:27,69(1)DF A/B
 Dorian CAZALIS
2.SNBEBergerac SN 103:27,74(2)DF A/B
 Arthur FELTRIN+0,05
3.SNSOSoissons SN 103:29,97(3)DF A/B
 Xavier HEITZ+2,28
4.SNPMPont a Mousson SN 103:32,58(4)DF A/B
 Simon WARIN+4,89
5.SNOSN Oise 103:35,59(5)DF A/B
 Pierre GRAIS+7,90
6.ASTCSaint Cassien CN 103:36,96(6)DF A/B
 Harry FISHER+9,27
7.AMJJoinville AMJ 103:37,04(7)DF A/B
 Clement DUPAYS+9,35
8.ARLCRoanne-le Coteau Av 103:38,41(8)DF A/B
 Justin CHAMPIER+10,72
9.CNARRouen CNA 103:39,14(9)DF A/B
 Vahe LE LAN+11,45
10.ABAYBayonne Av 103:40,14(10)DF A/B
 Txomin PERONNY+12,45
11.SRMEMetz SR 103:40,45(11)DF A/B
 Hugues DESPRES+12,76
12.CNNINice CN 103:40,70(12)DF A/B
 Geoffrey GUILLON+13,01
13.CNFFrance CN 103:41,75(13)DF C/D
 Steven BOURDET+14,06
13.TASLToulouse ASL 103:41,75(13)DF C/D
 Nadir BELHADI+14,06
15.ACANAngouleme AC 103:42,01(15)DF C/D
 Charly DARBEAUD+14,32
16.ASTLSainte Livrade Av 103:42,46(16)DF C/D
 Yanis AKAOUCH+14,77
17.Encouragement - SESN 103:42,73(17)DF C/D
 Matthieu VARENNE+15,04
18.CAHORS AV 103:43,01(18)DF C/D
 Raphael GALANTE+15,32
19.CNVSVersailles CN 103:43,61(19)DF C/D
 Clovis PARISELLE+15,92
20.UNLILille AUN 103:43,70(20)DF C/D
 Nathan PAUL+16,01
21.CNVDVerdun CN 103:43,88(21)DF C/D
 Antonin GAVARD+16,19
22.SPDUDunkerque SP 103:44,53(22)DF C/D
 Esteban DAMMAREZ+16,84
23.CASASaintes CA 103:44,81(23)DF C/D
 Batiste PIAZZA+17,12
24.SNLALagny SN 103:45,15(24)DF C/D
 Arthus FOURNET+17,46
25.CNTATalloires CN 103:46,56(25)DF E/F
 Séraphin TILLEUL+18,87
26.ACGPGouet AC 103:47,75(26)DF E/F
 Guenole LEGEARD+20,06
27.ACLAAiguebelette ACL 103:48,80(27)DF E/F
 Antoine HAAS+21,11
28.RCCACastillon RC 103:49,43(28)DF E/F
 Sam WALKER+21,74
29.AMARMarmande Av 103:49,51(29)DF E/F
 Mathieu ALVES+21,82
30.SNTTTain-Tournon SN 103:50,27(30)DF E/F
 Tom POLET+22,58
31.RCMAMarseille RC 103:50,43(31)DF E/F
 Clement MARTIN+22,74
32.SNCOCondrieu SN 103:52,00(32)DF E/F
 Axel DELZOPPO+24,31
33.CAEVEvian CA 103:52,25(33)DF E/F
 Dylan VULLIEZ+24,56
34.UNLILille AUN 203:52,91(34)DF E/F
 Corentin LANTOIN+25,22
35.CNBEBelbeuf CN 103:55,48(35)DF E/F
 Victor DESCAMPS+27,79
36.ASCOLorient a Scorff 103:56,95(36)DF E/F
 Nathan DAGORNE+29,26
37.ABHRBelley-Virignin Abhr 103:57,82(37)DF G/H
 Edouard PLOTTIN+30,13
38.CNFFrance CN 203:59,18(38)DF G/H
 Mael SEYTRE+31,49
39.AUNLLyon AUN 203:59,68(39)DF G/H
 Alexandre BERCHET+31,99
40.RCCMCannes-Mandelieu RC 104:02,95(40)DF G/H
 Nathan BERIO+35,26
41.USMIMittersheim US 104:03,88(41)DF G/H
 Alexandre VERRIER+36,19
42.ACLAAiguebelette ACL 204:04,13(42)DF G/H
 Simon COTTIN+36,44
43.CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm 104:05,54(43)DF G/H
 Theo ESNAULT+37,85
44.RCSTStrasbourg RC 104:06,62(44)DF G/H
 Marco HANNAUER+38,93
45.ATOUToulouse A 104:09,47(45)DF G/H
 Alexandre ADRIEN SAGE+41,78
46.UNANantes Universite 104:10,80(46)DF G/H
 Milo MORIN-CHATRY+43,11
47.AMAJMeyzieu Av 104:13,20(47)DF G/H
 Leo DESMOLLES+45,51
48.ACDBBourges AC 104:16,12(48)DF G/H
 Jacques GORGE+48,43
49.SNBSBasse Seine SN 104:18,31(49)DF I/J
 Romeo MEREL+50,62
50.ARLCRoanne-le Coteau Av 204:20,03(50)DF I/J
 Nolan LESCIEUX+52,34
51.AGREGrenoble Av 104:20,32(51)DF I/J
 Maxime FILISETTI+52,63
52.VOAButry sur Oise VOA 104:22,04(52)DF I/J
 Antonin LEROUX+54,35
53.SNLALagny SN 204:23,05(53)DF I/J
 Jules LAMARRE+55,36
54.ALANAviron Landes 104:25,53(54)DF I/J
 Remi TECHENE+57,84
55.AMMHMeulan les Mureaux Av 104:26,04(55)DF I/J
 Tom VANDENHESTE+58,35
56.CANNantes CA 104:26,41(56)DF I/J
 Lothaire BETTINGER+58,72
57.SNTTTain-Tournon SN 204:28,55(57)DF I/J
 Morgan DESCORMES+1:00,86
58.CALLNantes CLL Av 104:29,84(58)DF I/J
 Malo JACQ-BODET+1:02,15
59.AC94ACI 94 104:30,05(59)DF I/J
 Leopold GODEY+1:02,36
60.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 204:31,38(60)DF I/J
 Arthur MAURICE+1:03,69
61.SOSASaint Nazaire OS 104:31,73(61)DF K/L
 Hector VILLAS+1:04,04
62.SPNCCompiegne SN 104:32,92(62)DF K/L
 Hugues MARQUER+1:05,23
63.SHALe Havre SHA 104:33,87(63)DF K/L
 Gautier ERNAULT+1:06,18
64.CNCBChambery CN 104:36,45(64)DF K/L
 Remy RIGAUX+1:08,76
65.ENBBordeaux EN 104:43,10(65)DF K/L
 Corentin NICOL+1:15,41
66.CNCGChateau-Gontier CN 104:43,94(66)DF K/L
 Paolo SAUCET+1:16,25
67.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 104:44,38(67)DF K/L
 Paul POINT+1:16,69
68.AVILVilleneuve Av 105:02,77(68)DF K/L
 Imanol ALGISI+1:35,08
69.SNMOMonaco SN 105:31,01(69)DF K/L
 Cesar SCHAGENWARTH+2:03,32

dim. 08:25 - série 215 - J14H4x+ demi-finale K/L 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FK, restants => FL

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNMOMonaco SN 1[4]03:54,31(1)FK
 Cesar SCHAGENWARTH
2.ENBBordeaux EN 1[5]04:12,35(2)FK
 Corentin NICOL+18,04
3.CNCBChambery CN 1[3]04:18,07(3)FK
 Remy RIGAUX+23,76
4.SOSASaint Nazaire OS 1[1]04:18,67(4)FL
 Hector VILLAS+24,36
5.AVILVilleneuve Av 1[2]04:54,96(5)FL
 Imanol ALGISI+1:00,65

dim. 08:30 - série 216 - J14H4x+ demi-finale K/L 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FK, restants => FL

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SPNCCompiegne SN 1[2]04:14,58(1)FK
 Hugues MARQUER
2.CNCGChateau-Gontier CN 1[3]04:16,02(2)FK
 Paolo SAUCET+1,44
3.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 1[4]04:23,72(3)FK
 Paul POINT+9,14
4.SHALe Havre SHA 1[5]04:40,18(4)FL
 Gautier ERNAULT+25,60

dim. 08:35 - série 217 - J14H4x+ demi-finale I/J 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FI, restants => FJ

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNBSBasse Seine SN 1[3]03:59,60(1)FI
 Romeo MEREL
2.SNTTTain-Tournon SN 2[1]04:04,10(2)FI
 Morgan DESCORMES+4,50
3.VOAButry sur Oise VOA 1[4]04:05,05(3)FI
 Antonin LEROUX+5,45
4.SNLALagny SN 2[2]04:05,23(4)FJ
 Jules LAMARRE+5,63
5.CANNantes CA 1[5]04:11,61(5)FJ
 Lothaire BETTINGER+12,01
6.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 2[6]04:12,76(6)FJ
 Arthur MAURICE+13,16

dim. 08:40 - série 218 - J14H4x+ demi-finale I/J 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FI, restants => FJ

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.AMMHMeulan les Mureaux Av 1[5]04:02,78(1)FI
 Tom VANDENHESTE
2.ARLCRoanne-le Coteau Av 2[3]04:04,85(2)FI
 Nolan LESCIEUX+2,07
3.AGREGrenoble Av 1[4]04:05,47(3)FI
 Maxime FILISETTI+2,69
4.ALANAviron Landes 1[2]04:08,09(4)FJ
 Remi TECHENE+5,31
5.CALLNantes CLL Av 1[1]04:10,53(5)FJ
 Malo JACQ-BODET+7,75
6.AC94ACI 94 1[6]04:13,23(6)FJ
 Leopold GODEY+10,45

dim. 08:45 - série 219 - J14H4x+ demi-finale G/H 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FG, restants => FH

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.ABHRBelley-Virignin Abhr 1[4]03:44,12(1)FG
 Edouard PLOTTIN
2.RCCMCannes-Mandelieu RC 1[3]03:46,39(2)FG
 Nathan BERIO+2,27
3.RCSTStrasbourg RC 1[2]03:49,05(3)FG
 Marco HANNAUER+4,93
4.USMIMittersheim US 1[5]03:52,63(4)FH
 Alexandre VERRIER+8,51
5.ATOUToulouse A 1[6]03:54,87(5)FH
 Alexandre ADRIEN SAGE+10,75
6.ACDBBourges AC 1[1]04:24,23(6)FH
 Jacques GORGE+40,11

dim. 08:50 - série 220 - J14H4x+ demi-finale G/H 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FG, restants => FH

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.AUNLLyon AUN 2[4]03:42,94(1)FG
 Alexandre BERCHET
2.CNFFrance CN 2[3]03:50,26(2)FG
 Mael SEYTRE+7,32
3.ACLAAiguebelette ACL 2[2]03:53,84(3)FG
 Simon COTTIN+10,90
4.CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm 1[5]03:59,19(4)FH
 Theo ESNAULT+16,25
5.AMAJMeyzieu Av 1[6]04:00,27(5)FH
 Leo DESMOLLES+17,33
6.UNANantes Universite 1[1]04:00,58(6)FH
 Milo MORIN-CHATRY+17,64

dim. 08:55 - série 221 - J14H4x+ demi-finale E/F 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FE, restants => FF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.CNTATalloires CN 1[3]03:38,22(1)FE
 Séraphin TILLEUL
2.RCCACastillon RC 1[4]03:38,52(2)FE
 Sam WALKER+0,30
3.AMARMarmande Av 1[2]03:39,72(3)FE
 Mathieu ALVES+1,50
4.SNCOCondrieu SN 1[5]03:43,06(4)FF
 Axel DELZOPPO+4,84
5.CAEVEvian CA 1[1]03:43,69(5)FF
 Dylan VULLIEZ+5,47
6.ASCOLorient a Scorff 1[6]03:48,90(6)FF
 Nathan DAGORNE+10,68

dim. 09:00 - série 222 - J14H4x+ demi-finale E/F 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FE, restants => FF

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNTTTain-Tournon SN 1[5]03:35,33(1)FE
 Tom POLET
2.ACLAAiguebelette ACL 1[3]03:38,07(2)FE
 Antoine HAAS+2,74
3.RCMAMarseille RC 1[2]03:38,66(3)FE
 Clement MARTIN+3,33
4.ACGPGouet AC 1[4]03:39,43(4)FF
 Guenole LEGEARD+4,10
5.UNLILille AUN 2[6]03:44,30(5)FF
 Corentin LANTOIN+8,97
6.CNBEBelbeuf CN 1[1]03:49,80(6)FF
 Victor DESCAMPS+14,47

dim. 09:05 - série 223 - J14H4x+ demi-finale C/D 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.CNFFrance CN 1[3]03:27,85(1)FC
 Steven BOURDET
2.Encouragement - SESN 1[2]03:30,19(2)FC
 Matthieu VARENNE+2,34
3.ASTLSainte Livrade Av 1[4]03:31,98(3)FC
 Yanis AKAOUCH+4,13
4.UNLILille AUN 1[5]03:33,55(4)FD
 Nathan PAUL+5,70
5.SNLALagny SN 1[1]03:37,36(5)FD
 Arthus FOURNET+9,51
6.CNVDVerdun CN 1[6]03:57,68(6)FD
 Antonin GAVARD+29,83

dim. 09:10 - série 224 - J14H4x+ demi-finale C/D 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FC, restants => FD

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.CAHORS AV 1[5]03:24,39(1)FC
 Raphael GALANTE
2.TASLToulouse ASL 1[4]03:30,65(2)FC
 Nadir BELHADI+6,26
3.ACANAngouleme AC 1[3]03:31,43(3)FC
 Charly DARBEAUD+7,04
4.SPDUDunkerque SP 1[1]03:35,00(4)FD
 Esteban DAMMAREZ+10,61
5.CASASaintes CA 1[6]03:35,21(5)FD
 Batiste PIAZZA+10,82
6.CNVSVersailles CN 1[2]03:35,71(6)FD
 Clovis PARISELLE+11,32

dim. 09:15 - série 225 - J14H4x+ demi-finale A/B 1

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNPMPont a Mousson SN 1[3]03:22,35(1)FA
 Simon WARIN
2.AUNLLyon AUN 1[4]03:22,83(2)FA
 Dorian CAZALIS+0,48
3.SNOSN Oise 1[5]03:27,81(3)FA
 Pierre GRAIS+5,46
4.CNARRouen CNA 1[6]03:28,01(4)FB
 Vahe LE LAN+5,66
5.ARLCRoanne-le Coteau Av 1[2]03:28,15(5)FB
 Justin CHAMPIER+5,80
6.CNNINice CN 1[1]03:33,84(6)FB
 Geoffrey GUILLON+11,49

dim. 09:20 - série 226 - J14H4x+ demi-finale A/B 2

1er, 2ème, 3ème => FA, restants => FB

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishqualification
1.SNBEBergerac SN 1[3]03:20,83(1)FA
 Arthur FELTRIN
2.SNSOSoissons SN 1[4]03:21,19(2)FA
 Xavier HEITZ+0,36
3.AMJJoinville AMJ 1[5]03:24,82(3)FA
 Clement DUPAYS+3,99
4.ASTCSaint Cassien CN 1[2]03:26,21(4)FB
 Harry FISHER+5,38
5.SRMEMetz SR 1[6]03:32,59(5)FB
 Hugues DESPRES+11,76
6.ABAYBayonne Av 1[1]03:33,99(6)FB
 Txomin PERONNY+13,16

dim. 13:40 - série 251 - J14H4x+ finale L

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SHALe Havre SHA 1[4]04:21,26(1)
 Gautier ERNAULT
2.SOSASaint Nazaire OS 1[3]04:26,90(2)
 Hector VILLAS+5,64
3.AVILVilleneuve Av 1[2]04:41,31(3)
 Imanol ALGISI+20,05

dim. 13:45 - série 252 - J14H4x+ finale K

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SNMOMonaco SN 1[4]03:50,73(1)
 Cesar SCHAGENWARTH
2.SPNCCompiegne SN 1[3]04:10,00(2)
 Hugues MARQUER+19,27
3.ENBBordeaux EN 1[5]04:10,25(3)
 Corentin NICOL+19,52
4.CNCGChateau-Gontier CN 1[2]04:14,91(4)
 Paolo SAUCET+24,18
5.CNCBChambery CN 1[1]04:15,38(5)
 Remy RIGAUX+24,65
6.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 1[6]04:19,10(6)
 Paul POINT+28,37

dim. 13:50 - série 253 - J14H4x+ finale J

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SNLALagny SN 2[4]04:01,78(1)
 Jules LAMARRE
2.ALANAviron Landes 1[3]04:04,97(2)
 Remi TECHENE+3,19
3.CANNantes CA 1[5]04:10,11(3)
 Lothaire BETTINGER+8,33
4.AC94ACI 94 1[6]04:12,03(4)
 Leopold GODEY+10,25
5.CALLNantes CLL Av 1[2]04:12,19(5)
 Malo JACQ-BODET+10,41
6.ACLLLyon Caluire AC 2[1]04:12,47(6)
 Arthur MAURICE+10,69

dim. 13:55 - série 254 - J14H4x+ finale I

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SNBSBasse Seine SN 1[3]03:56,18(1)
 Romeo MEREL
2.SNTTTain-Tournon SN 2[2]03:59,10(2)
 Morgan DESCORMES+2,92
3.AMMHMeulan les Mureaux Av 1[4]04:02,16(3)
 Tom VANDENHESTE+5,98
4.VOAButry sur Oise VOA 1[6]04:02,51(4)
 Antonin LEROUX+6,33
5.AGREGrenoble Av 1[1]04:02,86(5)
 Maxime FILISETTI+6,68
6.ARLCRoanne-le Coteau Av 2[5]04:03,20(6)
 Nolan LESCIEUX+7,02

dim. 14:00 - série 255 - J14H4x+ finale H

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.USMIMittersheim US 1[4]03:50,03(1)
 Alexandre VERRIER
2.CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm 1[3]03:50,63(2)
 Theo ESNAULT+0,60
3.ACDBBourges AC 1[6]03:57,05(3)
 Jacques GORGE+7,02
4.ATOUToulouse A 1[5]03:57,73(4)
 Alexandre ADRIEN SAGE+7,70
5.AMAJMeyzieu Av 1[2]03:58,22(5)
 Leo DESMOLLES+8,19
6.UNANantes Universite 1[1]04:00,81(6)
 Milo MORIN-CHATRY+10,78

dim. 14:05 - série 256 - J14H4x+ finale G

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.AUNLLyon AUN 2[3]03:40,48(1)
 Alexandre BERCHET
2.ABHRBelley-Virignin Abhr 1[4]03:44,87(2)
 Edouard PLOTTIN+4,39
3.CNFFrance CN 2[5]03:45,14(3)
 Mael SEYTRE+4,66
4.RCSTStrasbourg RC 1[1]03:46,42(4)
 Marco HANNAUER+5,94
5.RCCMCannes-Mandelieu RC 1[2]03:49,45(5)
 Nathan BERIO+8,97
6.ACLAAiguebelette ACL 2[6]03:53,34(6)
 Simon COTTIN+12,86

dim. 14:10 - série 257 - J14H4x+ finale F

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ACGPGouet AC 1[4]03:35,82(1)
 Guenole LEGEARD
2.CAEVEvian CA 1[2]03:37,13(2)
 Dylan VULLIEZ+1,31
3.SNCOCondrieu SN 1[3]03:39,95(3)
 Axel DELZOPPO+4,13
4.ASCOLorient a Scorff 1[6]03:43,86(4)
 Nathan DAGORNE+8,04
5.UNLILille AUN 2[5]03:43,97(5)
 Corentin LANTOIN+8,15
6.CNBEBelbeuf CN 1[1]03:46,18(6)
 Victor DESCAMPS+10,36

dim. 14:15 - série 258 - J14H4x+ finale E

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SNTTTain-Tournon SN 1[4]03:34,90(1)
 Tom POLET
2.RCCACastillon RC 1[5]03:35,92(2)
 Sam WALKER+1,02
3.CNTATalloires CN 1[3]03:37,57(3)
 Séraphin TILLEUL+2,67
4.ACLAAiguebelette ACL 1[2]03:38,52(4)
 Antoine HAAS+3,62
5.RCMAMarseille RC 1[1]03:39,17(5)
 Clement MARTIN+4,27
6.AMARMarmande Av 1[6]03:40,17(6)
 Mathieu ALVES+5,27

dim. 14:20 - série 259 - J14H4x+ finale D

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.CNVSVersailles CN 1[6]03:30,83(1)
 Clovis PARISELLE
2.CASASaintes CA 1[5]03:32,58(2)
 Batiste PIAZZA+1,75
3.SPDUDunkerque SP 1[4]03:32,96(3)
 Esteban DAMMAREZ+2,13
4.UNLILille AUN 1[3]03:33,70(4)
 Nathan PAUL+2,87
5.CNVDVerdun CN 1[1]03:35,18(5)
 Antonin GAVARD+4,35
6.SNLALagny SN 1[2]03:38,50(6)
 Arthus FOURNET+7,67

dim. 14:25 - série 260 - J14H4x+ finale C

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.CAHORS AV 1[4]03:25,62(1)
 Raphael GALANTE
2.Encouragement - SESN 1[2]03:28,77(2)
 Matthieu VARENNE+3,15
3.CNFFrance CN 1[3]03:29,47(3)
 Steven BOURDET+3,85
4.ASTLSainte Livrade Av 1[6]03:30,91(4)
 Yanis AKAOUCH+5,29
5.ACANAngouleme AC 1[1]03:32,25(5)
 Charly DARBEAUD+6,63
6.TASLToulouse ASL 1[5]03:32,79(6)
 Nadir BELHADI+7,17

dim. 16:20 - série 277 - J14H4x+ finale B

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.ASTCSaint Cassien CN 1[3]03:25,94(1)
 Harry FISHER
2.ARLCRoanne-le Coteau Av 1[5]03:30,18(2)
 Justin CHAMPIER+4,24
3.CNNINice CN 1[1]03:30,30(3)
 Geoffrey GUILLON+4,36
4.CNARRouen CNA 1[4]03:30,86(4)
 Vahe LE LAN+4,92
5.ABAYBayonne Av 1[6]03:33,68(5)
 Txomin PERONNY+7,74
6.SRMEMetz SR 1[2]03:35,09(6)
 Hugues DESPRES+9,15

dim. 16:30 - série 278 - J14H4x+ finale A

pos.codeéquipage
nage
filefinishdifférence
1.SNBEBergerac SN 1[4]03:15,10(1)
 Arthur FELTRIN
2.SNSOSoissons SN 1[2]03:16,74(2)
 Xavier HEITZ+1,64
3.AUNLLyon AUN 1[5]03:19,66(3)
 Dorian CAZALIS+4,56
4.SNPMPont a Mousson SN 1[3]03:21,10(4)
 Simon WARIN+6,00
5.AMJJoinville AMJ 1[6]03:25,22(5)
 Clement DUPAYS+10,12
6.SNOSN Oise 1[1]03:28,93(6)
 Pierre GRAIS+13,83