[031] M U17 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Nathan Laise
CAP Marara Tahiti
CANCanadaIan Wong
Argonaut Rowing Club
CANCanadaDennis Ovdiyenko
Don Rowing Club
CANCanadaAlex Kollmann
Don Rowing Club
CANCanadaLucas Chronis
Don Rowing Club
CANCanadaEthan McHutchison
Guelph Rowing Club
CANCanadaAlexander Tracey
Hanlan Boat Club
CANCanadaJames Tracey
Hanlan Boat Club
CANCanadaSimon Whittaker
Hanlan Boat Club
CANCanadaJohn Liu
Hanlan Boat Club
CANCanadaEthan Steele
John F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute
CANCanadaCole Carter
Kingston Rowing Club
CANCanadaBenjamin Martens
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
CANCanadaKyle Peacock
Mic Mac Rowing Club
CANCanadaBassil Di
Niagara Rowing School
CANCanadaAlessio Perco
Niagara Rowing School
CANCanadaMatthew Jinks
Niagara Rowing School
CANCanadaSawyer Dalton
Niagara Rowing School
CANCanadaJohn Ross
Niagara Rowing School
CANCanadaLucas Maroney Babuglia
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
CANCanadaRowan Hobbs
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANCanadaWill Mitchell
Regina Rowing Club
CANCanadaMahmoud Radwan
Ridley College
CANCanadaShane Keagan
Ridley College
CANCanadaMatti Essig
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
CANCanadaMax Pally
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANCanadaMaximilian Waslen
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANCanadaGrayson Laycock
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANCanadaBoedy Vanthuyne
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANCanadaOwen Couroux
South Niagara Rowing Club
CANCanadaWilliam Hughes
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANCanadaOwen Bartel
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANCanadaElliott Curtis-Young
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANCanadaLeo Biancaniello
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANCanadaLewis Lapham
Upper Canada College
CANCanadaMorley Roden
Upper Canada College
CANCanadaJason Lee
Upper Canada College
CANCanadaNigel Radhakrishnan
Upper Canada College
CANCanadaAlexander Joiner
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANCanadaJoshua Ruby
Winnipeg Rowing Club
ECUEcuadorLuis Morejón Salavarria
Unaffiliated (ECU)
GBRGreat BritainMurray Oliver
Unaffiliated (GBR)
USAUnited StatesMatt Califano
CHS Rowing
USAUnited StatesAlex Califano
CHS Rowing
USAUnited StatesAlden Weaver
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
USAUnited StatesChristopher Morale
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAUnited StatesEthan Good
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAUnited StatesLuke Zaslow
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAUnited StatesDean Safran
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAUnited StatesWilliam Gokey
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAUnited StatesBrett Beaman
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAUnited StatesPeter Racanello
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAUnited StatesHenry Davison
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAUnited StatesDaniel Keselman
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAUnited StatesMichael Meneshian
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAUnited StatesKyle Chen
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAUnited StatesMichael Forte
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAUnited StatesLorenzo Ferrari
Syosset Rowing Club
USAUnited StatesPreston Biedenkapp
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAUnited StatesLuke Eward
Triangle Rowing Club