Sun., 2:45 p.m. - Race 23 - M U23, ML U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.LULaurentian UniversityM U2301:28.4(1)02:57.2(1)04:25.9(1)05:51.0(1)
Charles Alexander 01:28.401:28.801:28.701:25.132.7 spm
2.UWOWestern University (UWO)M U2301:31.0(2)03:02.6(2)04:33.6(2)06:04.8(2)+13.8
Curtis Ames 01:31.001:31.601:31.001:31.235.3 spm
3.CARLCarleton UniversityM U2301:31.4(3)03:02.7(3)04:34.8(3)06:06.9(3)+15.9
Hunter Amesbury 01:31.401:31.301:32.101:32.234.8 spm
4.TURTrent University RowingM U2301:32.6(5)03:07.1(5)04:42.8(5)06:15.7(4)+24.7
Ian Holmquist 01:32.601:34.501:35.701:32.934.0 spm
5.ORCOttawa Rowing ClubM U2301:32.1(4)03:06.3(4)04:42.2(4)06:15.8(5)+24.8
David Damas 01:32.101:34.201:35.901:33.629.7 spm
6.UOGUniversity of GuelphM U2301:34.6(8)03:10.0(7)04:45.9(6)06:19.9(6)+28.9
Caelan Weber-Martin 01:34.601:35.401:35.901:34.034.2 spm
7.UWOWestern University (UWO)M U2301:36.7(16)03:12.9(10)04:48.1(8)06:22.2(7)+31.2
Marcus Doyle 01:36.701:36.201:35.201:34.135.7 spm
8.CARLRCarleton University RowingM U2301:35.8(11)03:11.9(8)04:49.0(9)06:23.0(8)+32.0
Ben Koskowich 01:35.801:36.101:37.101:34.032.2 spm
9.TURTrent University RowingM U2301:33.0(6)03:07.4(6)04:46.6(7)06:23.5(9)+32.5
Daniel Bullock 01:33.001:34.401:39.201:36.930.4 spm
10.TURTrent University RowingM U2301:35.8(11)03:12.3(9)04:49.2(10)06:23.8(10)+32.8
Shane Willis 01:35.801:36.501:36.901:34.730.2 spm
11.UWOWestern University (UWO)M U2301:36.0(13)03:13.6(11)04:51.5(11)06:26.6(11)+35.6
Matthew Pamenter 01:36.001:37.601:37.901:35.133.7 spm
12.TURTrent University RowingM U2301:35.5(10)03:13.9(12)04:52.8(12)06:27.5(12)+36.5
Lincoln Poole 01:35.501:38.401:38.901:34.732.0 spm
13.UOGUniversity of GuelphM U2301:36.4(14)03:14.1(13)04:53.1(13)06:27.9(13)+36.9
Karl Grambow 01:36.401:37.701:39.001:34.826.0 spm
14.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat ClubM U2301:37.9(20)03:16.0(17)04:54.6(16)06:31.1(14)+40.1
Sam Carmel 01:37.901:38.101:38.601:36.432.5 spm
14.UOGUniversity of GuelphM U2301:36.6(15)03:15.0(15)04:54.3(15)06:31.1(14)+40.1
Clayton White 01:36.601:38.401:39.301:36.731.5 spm
16.Queen'sQueen's UniversityM U2301:37.2(18)03:14.6(14)04:53.1(13)06:33.9(16)+42.9
Lucas Austin 01:37.201:37.401:38.501:40.830.0 spm
17.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubM U2301:39.2(22)03:19.6(20)04:59.3(19)06:36.3(17)+45.3
Robert Emanuel Grzesiuk 01:39.201:40.401:39.701:37.028.7 spm
18.ORCOttawa Rowing ClubM U2301:35.2(9)03:15.1(16)04:57.7(18)06:38.2(18)+47.2
Teagan Van Ginneken 01:35.201:39.901:42.601:40.632.7 spm
19.UWOWestern University (UWO)M U2301:37.1(17)03:16.0(17)04:57.1(17)06:38.6(19)+47.6
Dustyn Veenstra 01:37.101:38.901:41.101:41.630.2 spm
20.UWOWestern University (UWO)M U2301:37.3(19)03:17.1(19)04:59.6(20)06:43.2(20)+52.2
Ben Griffiths 01:37.301:39.801:42.501:43.732.2 spm
21.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing ClubM U2301:39.1(21)03:20.5(21)05:03.2(21)06:46.6(21)+55.6
Matthew D'Amico 01:39.101:41.401:42.701:43.428.7 spm
22.Queen'sQueen's UniversityML U2301:45.8(24)03:31.1(24)05:15.4(22)06:59.0(22)+1:08.0
Jacob Sergeantson 01:45.801:45.301:44.301:43.629.7 spm
23.TURTrent University RowingM U2301:41.3(23)03:28.8(23)05:17.1(23)07:02.8(23)+1:11.8
Andrew Janes 01:41.301:47.501:48.301:45.728.5 spm
24.ORCOttawa Rowing ClubM U2301:33.2(7)03:22.9(22)05:24.5(24)07:26.1(24)+1:35.1
Nicholas Maciejewski 01:33.201:49.702:01.602:01.634.3 spm
RCRidley CollegeM U23   did not start
Vincent Kenn de Balinthazy 
TURTrent University RowingM U23   did not start
Tyler May 
RCRidley CollegeM U23   did not start
Nolan Biscaro 
TURTrent University RowingM U23   did not start
Shane Willis 
TURTrent University RowingM U23   did not start
Ryan Jamieson