[054] M U23: 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.LULaurentian University01:28.4(1)02:57.2(1)04:25.9(1)05:51.0(1)
Charles Alexander 01:28.401:28.801:28.701:25.132.7 spm
2.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:31.0(2)03:02.6(2)04:33.6(2)06:04.8(2)+13.8
Curtis Ames 01:31.001:31.601:31.001:31.235.3 spm
3.CARLCarleton University01:31.4(3)03:02.7(3)04:34.8(3)06:06.9(3)+15.9
Hunter Amesbury 01:31.401:31.301:32.101:32.234.8 spm
4.TURTrent University Rowing01:32.6(5)03:07.1(5)04:42.8(5)06:15.7(4)+24.7
Ian Holmquist 01:32.601:34.501:35.701:32.934.0 spm
5.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:32.1(4)03:06.3(4)04:42.2(4)06:15.8(5)+24.8
David Damas 01:32.101:34.201:35.901:33.629.7 spm
6.UOGUniversity of Guelph01:34.6(8)03:10.0(7)04:45.9(6)06:19.9(6)+28.9
Caelan Weber-Martin 01:34.601:35.401:35.901:34.034.2 spm
7.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:36.7(16)03:12.9(10)04:48.1(8)06:22.2(7)+31.2
Marcus Doyle 01:36.701:36.201:35.201:34.135.7 spm
8.CARLRCarleton University Rowing01:35.8(11)03:11.9(8)04:49.0(9)06:23.0(8)+32.0
Ben Koskowich 01:35.801:36.101:37.101:34.032.2 spm
9.TURTrent University Rowing01:33.0(6)03:07.4(6)04:46.6(7)06:23.5(9)+32.5
Daniel Bullock 01:33.001:34.401:39.201:36.930.4 spm
10.TURTrent University Rowing01:35.8(11)03:12.3(9)04:49.2(10)06:23.8(10)+32.8
Shane Willis 01:35.801:36.501:36.901:34.730.2 spm
11.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:36.0(13)03:13.6(11)04:51.5(11)06:26.6(11)+35.6
Matthew Pamenter 01:36.001:37.601:37.901:35.133.7 spm
12.TURTrent University Rowing01:35.5(10)03:13.9(12)04:52.8(12)06:27.5(12)+36.5
Lincoln Poole 01:35.501:38.401:38.901:34.732.0 spm
13.UOGUniversity of Guelph01:36.4(14)03:14.1(13)04:53.1(13)06:27.9(13)+36.9
Karl Grambow 01:36.401:37.701:39.001:34.826.0 spm
14.UOGUniversity of Guelph01:36.6(15)03:15.0(15)04:54.3(15)06:31.1(14)+40.1
Clayton White 01:36.601:38.401:39.301:36.731.5 spm
14.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:37.9(20)03:16.0(17)04:54.6(16)06:31.1(14)+40.1
Sam Carmel 01:37.901:38.101:38.601:36.432.5 spm
16.Queen'sQueen's University01:37.2(18)03:14.6(14)04:53.1(13)06:33.9(16)+42.9
Lucas Austin 01:37.201:37.401:38.501:40.830.0 spm
17.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:39.2(22)03:19.6(20)04:59.3(19)06:36.3(17)+45.3
Robert Emanuel Grzesiuk 01:39.201:40.401:39.701:37.028.7 spm
18.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:35.2(9)03:15.1(16)04:57.7(18)06:38.2(18)+47.2
Teagan Van Ginneken 01:35.201:39.901:42.601:40.632.7 spm
19.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:37.1(17)03:16.0(17)04:57.1(17)06:38.6(19)+47.6
Dustyn Veenstra 01:37.101:38.901:41.101:41.630.2 spm
20.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:37.3(19)03:17.1(19)04:59.6(20)06:43.2(20)+52.2
Ben Griffiths 01:37.301:39.801:42.501:43.732.2 spm
21.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:39.1(21)03:20.5(21)05:03.2(21)06:46.6(21)+55.6
Matthew D'Amico 01:39.101:41.401:42.701:43.428.7 spm
22.TURTrent University Rowing01:41.3(23)03:28.8(23)05:17.1(22)07:02.8(22)+1:11.8
Andrew Janes 01:41.301:47.501:48.301:45.728.5 spm
23.ORCOttawa Rowing Club01:33.2(7)03:22.9(22)05:24.5(23)07:26.1(23)+1:35.1
Nicholas Maciejewski 01:33.201:49.702:01.602:01.634.3 spm
RCRidley College   did not start
Vincent Kenn de Balinthazy 
TURTrent University Rowing   did not start
Tyler May 
RCRidley College   did not start
Nolan Biscaro 
TURTrent University Rowing   did not start
Shane Willis 
TURTrent University Rowing   did not start
Ryan Jamieson