[053] ML U23: 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TURTrent University Rowing01:35.5(1)03:13.0(1)04:51.1(2)06:25.6(1)
Spencer Kielar 01:35.501:37.501:38.101:34.531.7 spm
2.BROCKUBrock University01:37.1(3)03:14.5(3)04:51.8(3)06:26.8(2)+1.2
Jacob Martens 01:37.101:37.401:37.301:35.031.7 spm
3.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:37.4(4)03:14.1(2)04:50.4(1)06:27.5(3)+1.9
Jonathan Cinquina 01:37.401:36.701:36.301:37.034.0 spm
4.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:37.8(5)03:16.4(5)04:54.1(4)06:27.7(4)+2.1
Patrick Gogan 01:37.801:38.601:37.701:33.736.4 spm
5.BROCKUBrock University01:36.7(2)03:14.7(4)04:54.2(5)06:31.8(5)+6.2
Thomas Markewich 01:36.701:38.001:39.501:37.634.2 spm
6.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:38.8(6)03:17.2(6)04:55.4(6)06:37.0(6)+11.4
Connor Newell 01:38.801:38.401:38.201:41.634.0 spm
7.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:39.2(7)03:19.0(7)05:00.9(7)06:41.6(7)+16.0
Daniel Sullivan 01:39.201:39.801:41.901:40.631.5 spm
8.Queen'sQueen's University01:40.7(8)03:21.7(8)05:03.1(8)06:45.3(8)+19.7
Adam Sunavsky 01:40.701:41.001:41.401:42.129.8 spm
9.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:45.3(12)03:30.1(11)05:13.7(11)06:54.9(9)+29.3
Zack Masciangelo 01:45.301:44.801:43.601:41.132.2 spm
10.TURTrent University Rowing01:44.9(11)03:28.9(10)05:12.9(10)06:55.6(10)+30.0
Brendan Rivers 01:44.901:44.001:44.001:42.729.7 spm
11.UOTUniversity of Ottawa01:42.8(9)03:27.6(9)05:12.7(9)06:58.0(11)+32.4
Alex McDermott 01:42.801:44.801:45.101:45.434.5 spm
12.Queen'sQueen's University01:45.8(14)03:31.1(13)05:15.4(12)06:59.0(12)+33.4
Jacob Sergeantson 01:45.801:45.301:44.301:43.629.7 spm
13.CHSCanisius High School01:44.8(10)03:30.6(12)05:17.7(13)07:06.6(13)+41.0
Charles Korn 01:44.801:45.801:47.101:48.931.5 spm
14.UOTUniversity of Ottawa01:45.7(13)03:33.2(14)05:25.0(14)07:15.0(14)+49.4
Owen Falkenham 01:45.701:47.501:51.801:50.129.5 spm
15.TURTrent University Rowing01:47.0(15)03:38.4(15)05:30.9(15)07:21.2(15)+55.6
Simon Grasdal 01:47.001:51.401:52.501:50.330.0 spm
16.TURTrent University Rowing01:50.4(18)03:42.8(18)05:37.6(17)07:30.5(16)+1:04.9
Miguel Cant-Meroz 01:50.401:52.401:54.801:52.930.2 spm
17.UOTUniversity of Ottawa01:48.2(17)03:41.5(16)05:36.7(16)07:32.4(17)+1:06.8
Philippe Morin 01:48.201:53.301:55.201:55.835.0 spm
18.TURTrent University Rowing01:47.3(16)03:42.6(17)05:41.3(18)07:39.1(18)+1:13.5
Sebastien Nicolle 01:47.301:55.301:58.701:57.929.2 spm