[050] M U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
ANMA.N. Myer High SchoolA.N. Myer High School
Evan MacRae
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Laurier Summers
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Sean Harker
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
William Simpson
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Thomas Lacheur
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Liam Vukasinovic
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Ryan Trottier
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Michael Ciepiela
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Alex Pejovic
CHSCanisius High SchoolCanisius High School
Christian Fohrd
CHSCanisius High SchoolCanisius High School
William Ezquerro
CHSCanisius High SchoolCanisius High School
James Eagan
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Oren Zernov
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Adam Krol
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
William Pirie
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Shrey Jain
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Max Caruso
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Max Urban
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Alex Hoffer
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Cameron Estabrooks
HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubHanlan Boat Club
Bjorn Viebrock
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Owen Newbigging
NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolNotre Dame College School
Cameron Hunt
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Aidan Hembruff
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Andrew Lokhonia
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Liam Louttit
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Erik Watkins
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Dave Johnson
PTRBPeterborough Rowing ClubPeterborough Rowing Club
Kevin Holmquist
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Vlad Nechytailo
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Ridley Mohammed
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Garrett Bowley
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Garrett Todd
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Augustus Murphy
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Rory MacPherson
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Nicholas Scetta
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Adam Ellison
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Luka Pusic
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Dane Halkiw
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
David Law
withdrawn after draw
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Basil Jancso-Szabo