[048] W U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
ORC
Abigail Butler
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Alexandra Filan
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Camryn Steen
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Bianca Hill
BARCBarrie Rowing ClubBarrie Rowing Club
Ceilidh MacDonald
BARCBarrie Rowing ClubBarrie Rowing Club
Jessica March
BARCBarrie Rowing ClubBarrie Rowing Club
Emma Grube
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Mason O'Connor
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Rosie Butterworth
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Katie Kosche
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Claire Christie
BRNKBranksome HallBranksome Hall
Francesca Johnson
BSRABuffalo Scholastic Rowing AssociationBuffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
Destiny Severn
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Aysan Tabrizi
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Nicole Yarzon
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Emma Seawright
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Sophia Dmytryshyn
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Hannah Forgeron
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Cassandra Vellinga
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Katherine Breen
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Bridget Doyle
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Maya Meschkuleit
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Kendra Smith
DURRCDurham Rowing ClubDurham Rowing Club
Sarina Burry
DWRADetroit Waterfront Rowing AssociationDetroit Waterfront Rowing Association
Beatrice Bernard
EHSEden High SchoolEden High School
Micah Paul
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Teja Chmay
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Krista Zucco
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Kora Curtis-Masse
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Jenna Veerman
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Kassie Madsen
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Emma Leavens
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Seyene Oord
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Madison Lawrie
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Hailey Mercuri
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Isabel Frolick
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Megan Irish
GSSSGovernor Simcoe Secondary SchoolGovernor Simcoe Secondary School
Rachel MacClean
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Jacqueline Newsome
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Erin Atacan
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Schehrezade Yousafzai
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Jossia Rana
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Caroline Taylor
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Olivia Guy
HAVGHavergal CollegeHavergal College
Elizabeth Andersons
HCSSHoly Cross Catholic Secondary SchoolHoly Cross Catholic Secondary School
Alexandra Wiley
HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubHanlan Boat Club
Rhianne Whittaker
JOASt Joan of Arc Rowing TeamSt Joan of Arc Rowing Team
Tali Matoussevich
JOASt Joan of Arc Rowing TeamSt Joan of Arc Rowing Team
Madeline Busby
LBCLeander Boat ClubLeander Boat Club
Delaney Davis
LBCLeander Boat ClubLeander Boat Club
Sarah Jeffrey
NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolNotre Dame College School
Morgan Elson
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Rachel Weber
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Mackenzie Mihorean
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubORC
Lauren Blume
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Erin Broski
STFRSt. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School
Grace Gill
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Natalie Murphy
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Caelin Kuder
STMSt Marys SchoolSt Marys School
Emma Lazenby
TURTrent University RowingTrent University Rowing
Mackenzie Dawson
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolWelland Centennial Secondary School
Madison Thomas
WSTRNWestern Rowing ClubWestern Rowing Club
Jamie Pritchard
withdrawn without notice
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Morven Caesar