[048] W U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
Abigail Butler
ORC
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubAlexandra Filan
Argonaut Rowing Club
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubCamryn Steen
Argonaut Rowing Club
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubBianca Hill
Argonaut Rowing Club
BARCBarrie Rowing ClubCeilidh MacDonald
Barrie Rowing Club
BARCBarrie Rowing ClubJessica March
Barrie Rowing Club
BARCBarrie Rowing ClubEmma Grube
Barrie Rowing Club
BRNKBranksome HallMason O'Connor
Branksome Hall
BRNKBranksome HallRosie Butterworth
Branksome Hall
BRNKBranksome HallKatie Kosche
Branksome Hall
BRNKBranksome HallClaire Christie
Branksome Hall
BRNKBranksome HallFrancesca Johnson
Branksome Hall
BSRABuffalo Scholastic Rowing AssociationDestiny Severn
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association
DONDon Rowing ClubAysan Tabrizi
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubNicole Yarzon
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubEmma Seawright
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubSophia Dmytryshyn
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubHannah Forgeron
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubCassandra Vellinga
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubKatherine Breen
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubBridget Doyle
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubMaya Meschkuleit
Don Rowing Club
DONDon Rowing ClubKendra Smith
Don Rowing Club
DURRCDurham Rowing ClubSarina Burry
Durham Rowing Club
DWRADetroit Waterfront Rowing AssociationBeatrice Bernard
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
EHSEden High SchoolMicah Paul
Eden High School
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolTeja Chmay
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolKrista Zucco
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolKora Curtis-Masse
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolJenna Veerman
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolKassie Madsen
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolEmma Leavens
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolSeyene Oord
E.L.Crossley Secondary School
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamMadison Lawrie
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamHailey Mercuri
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamIsabel Frolick
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamMegan Irish
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
GSSSGovernor Simcoe Secondary SchoolRachel MacClean
Governor Simcoe Secondary School
HAVGHavergal CollegeJacqueline Newsome
Havergal College
HAVGHavergal CollegeErin Atacan
Havergal College
HAVGHavergal CollegeSchehrezade Yousafzai
Havergal College
HAVGHavergal CollegeJossia Rana
Havergal College
HAVGHavergal CollegeCaroline Taylor
Havergal College
HAVGHavergal CollegeOlivia Guy
Havergal College
HAVGHavergal CollegeElizabeth Andersons
Havergal College
HCSSHoly Cross Catholic Secondary SchoolAlexandra Wiley
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School
HNLNBCHanlan Boat ClubRhianne Whittaker
Hanlan Boat Club
JOASt Joan of Arc Rowing TeamTali Matoussevich
St Joan of Arc Rowing Team
JOASt Joan of Arc Rowing TeamMadeline Busby
St Joan of Arc Rowing Team
LBCLeander Boat ClubDelaney Davis
Leander Boat Club
LBCLeander Boat ClubSarah Jeffrey
Leander Boat Club
NDCSNotre Dame College SchoolMorgan Elson
Notre Dame College School
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubRachel Weber
Ottawa Rowing Club
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubMackenzie Mihorean
Ottawa Rowing Club
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubLauren Blume
ORC
RCRidley CollegeErin Broski
Ridley College
STFRSt. Francis High SchoolGrace Gill
St. Francis High School
STMSt Marys SchoolNatalie Murphy
St Marys School
STMSt Marys SchoolCaelin Kuder
St Marys School
STMSt Marys SchoolEmma Lazenby
St Marys School
TURTrent University RowingMackenzie Dawson
Trent University Rowing
WELLCWelland Centennial Secondary SchoolMadison Thomas
Welland Centennial Secondary School
WSTRNWestern Rowing ClubJamie Pritchard
Western Rowing Club
withdrawn without notice
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubMorven Caesar
Argonaut Rowing Club