[049] ML U19

codeorigincrew
stroke
Anthony Stile
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Benjamin Banh
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Boris Zupancic
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Francis Shein
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Sam Zimbel
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Rowan Rockley
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Ferguson Walker
ARGNArgonaut Rowing ClubArgonaut Rowing Club
Parker Janes
CHSCanisius High SchoolCanisius High School
Nathaniel Sass
CHSCanisius High SchoolCanisius High School
Zachary Mecca
CHSCanisius High SchoolCanisius High School
Zachary Porter
CHSCanisius High SchoolCanisius High School
Maxwell Battaglia
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Maksim Navrota
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Andrew Tano
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
John-Wesley Appleton
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Kyle Nummi
DONDon Rowing ClubDon Rowing Club
Kieran Bovingdon
EHSEden High SchoolEden High School
Kai Bartel
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Owen Darling
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Andrew Suthons
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
William Hansler
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Andrew Learn
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Keithan Woodhouse
ELCSE.L.Crossley Secondary SchoolE.L.Crossley Secondary School
Campbell Veld
GLPHGuelph Rowing ClubGuelph Rowing Club
Stephen Harris
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Ryan Holland
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Jared Boles
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Justin Peters
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Christian McAlpine
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Michael Bourdeau
GRMSBYGrimsby Secondary School Rowing TeamGrimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
Aaron Krick
ISLLKIsland Lake Rowing ClubIsland Lake Rowing Club
Chris Gomez
ORCOttawa Rowing ClubOttawa Rowing Club
Declan McCoy
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Jack Petrunick
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Adin DeWit
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Matthew Hopkins
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Chengkai Xue
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Andreas Gomez
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Conner Vorias
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Davide Bonifacio-Proietto
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Nikolas Schramm
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Diego Rubio
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Lucas Wiley
RCRidley CollegeRidley College
Guilherme Martins
STASt. Thomas Aquinas CSSSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS
Victor Malaiu
STFRSt. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School
David Picard
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Lucas Celia
TRINBlessed Trinity High SchoolBlessed Trinity High School
Justin Felker
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Chengxi Li
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Adam Steiner
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Matthew Thompson
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Yun Fei Jiang
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Carter MacLean
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Danjiro Turner
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Bill Chan
UCCUpper Canada CollegeUpper Canada College
Ajay Monga