[052] W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PTRBGrace VandenBroek01:44.4(2)03:29.8(1)05:16.1(1)07:00.2(1)
Peterborough Rowing Club 01:44.401:45.401:46.301:44.133.7 spm
2.DONYara Ensminger01:46.0(4)03:32.2(3)05:18.7(2)07:03.3(2)+3.1
Don Rowing Club 01:46.001:46.201:46.501:44.635.2 spm
3.McMASKeira Allen01:47.1(7)03:34.7(6)05:23.1(4)07:08.0(3)+7.8
McMaster University Rowing Club 01:47.101:47.601:48.401:44.831.5 spm
4.Queen'sCharlotte Deacon01:49.2(11)03:38.3(10)05:26.4(8)07:11.4(4)+11.2
Queen's University 01:49.201:49.101:48.101:45.032.0 spm
5.Elisa Bolinger01:45.8(3)03:34.4(5)05:25.3(7)07:12.4(5)+12.2
 01:45.801:48.601:50.901:47.128.5 spm
6.BROCKUAnna Maloney01:46.2(5)03:33.4(4)05:23.1(4)07:12.9(6)+12.7
Brock University 01:46.201:47.201:49.701:49.734.5 spm
7.SRCEmma Dockray01:47.3(8)03:36.2(7)05:24.9(6)07:13.9(7)+13.7
Sudbury Rowing Club 01:47.301:48.901:48.701:49.030.3 spm
8.LUHayley Chase01:48.0(10)03:37.2(9)05:26.9(9)07:16.4(8)+16.2
Laurentian University 01:48.001:49.201:49.701:49.630.0 spm
9.LUJennelle Smeltzer01:44.0(1)03:32.0(2)05:22.9(3)07:19.7(9)+19.5
Laurentian University 01:44.001:48.001:50.901:56.827.4 spm
10.UWOKyra Urabe01:47.3(8)03:38.8(11)05:30.9(11)07:21.2(10)+21.0
University of Western Ontario Boat Club 01:47.301:51.501:52.101:50.435.5 spm
11.UTRAlexis Cronk01:47.0(6)03:36.4(8)05:28.5(10)07:21.5(11)+21.3
University of Toronto Rowing Club 01:47.001:49.401:52.101:53.134.0 spm
12.UWONicole Baranowski01:51.5(19)03:43.0(17)05:33.8(13)07:25.1(12)+24.9
Western University (UWO) 01:51.501:51.501:50.801:51.331.7 spm
13.UWOLauren Gadsdon01:49.8(15)03:41.6(13)05:34.8(14)07:27.3(13)+27.1
University of Western Ontario Boat Club 01:49.801:51.801:53.201:52.431.7 spm
13.CARLRNeve McKay01:49.3(12)03:40.3(12)05:32.6(12)07:27.3(13)+27.1
Carlton University Rowing 01:49.301:51.001:52.301:54.833.8 spm
15.TURBrianna Tombs01:52.5(23)03:44.1(18)05:35.9(15)07:28.5(15)+28.3
Trent University Rowing 01:52.501:51.601:51.801:52.629.5 spm
16.WSTRNGrace Hutton01:50.0(16)03:42.1(15)05:35.9(15)07:29.6(16)+29.4
Western Rowing Club 01:50.001:52.101:53.801:53.731.0 spm
17.UWOIvana Perkucin01:49.7(13)03:41.9(14)05:37.1(18)07:31.4(17)+31.2
Western University (UWO) 01:49.701:52.201:55.201:54.332.2 spm
18.Queen'sAlana Brittin01:50.4(17)03:42.8(16)05:36.8(17)07:34.5(18)+34.3
Queen's University 01:50.401:52.401:54.001:57.832.5 spm
19.UWOLeslie Kelley01:52.4(21)03:45.6(22)05:40.1(19)07:35.1(19)+34.9
Western University (UWO) 01:52.401:53.201:54.501:55.134.2 spm
20.UTRKatherine Gay01:50.7(18)03:45.2(21)05:40.5(20)07:35.7(20)+35.5
University of Toronto Rowing Club 01:50.701:54.501:55.301:55.129.0 spm
21.TURPaige Burns01:51.5(19)03:45.0(20)05:41.3(21)07:38.8(21)+38.6
Trent University Rowing 01:51.501:53.501:56.301:57.526.3 spm
22.UWOEden Taylor01:54.3(29)03:48.6(23)05:44.4(23)07:40.5(22)+40.3
University of Western Ontario Boat Club 01:54.301:54.301:55.801:56.131.5 spm
23.UTRHannah Story-Korman01:54.2(27)03:48.8(24)05:44.2(22)07:41.3(23)+41.1
University of Toronto Rowing Club 01:54.201:54.601:55.401:57.029.0 spm
24.TURBrooke Finlayson01:53.5(25)03:50.4(26)05:46.5(24)07:42.5(24)+42.3
Trent University Rowing 01:53.501:56.901:56.101:56.130.5 spm
25.DONNatasha Kozak01:49.7(13)03:44.6(19)05:48.2(26)07:48.7(25)+48.5
Don Rowing Club 01:49.701:54.902:03.602:00.630.7 spm
26.NURTJillian Sommers01:53.5(25)03:49.3(25)05:47.7(25)07:50.3(26)+50.1
Nipissing University Rowing Team 01:53.501:55.801:58.402:02.630.0 spm
27.UOGJessica Drzewicki01:53.3(24)03:52.6(27)05:52.6(27)07:51.8(27)+51.6
University of Guelph 01:53.301:59.302:00.001:59.328.2 spm
28.TUREmma Point01:57.0(31)03:55.7(29)05:57.0(29)07:55.9(28)+55.7
Trent University Rowing 01:57.001:58.702:01.301:59.028.2 spm
29.TURAlexandra Wood01:54.2(27)03:54.8(28)05:56.4(28)07:57.3(29)+57.1
Trent University Rowing 01:54.202:00.602:01.602:01.029.5 spm
30.TURAllie Miskulin01:58.6(33)03:58.4(33)05:59.2(31)07:59.0(30)+58.8
Trent University Rowing 01:58.601:59.802:00.801:59.828.0 spm
31.UTRBria Luis01:59.1(35)03:59.9(35)06:01.0(33)07:59.5(31)+59.3
University of Toronto Rowing Club 01:59.102:00.802:01.101:58.530.5 spm
32.TURCamille Waldeck01:58.7(34)03:57.0(31)05:57.2(30)08:01.6(32)+1:01.4
Trent University Rowing 01:58.701:58.302:00.202:04.429.3 spm
33.UOGPaige Hutchinson01:57.3(32)03:57.0(31)05:59.9(32)08:02.1(33)+1:01.9
University of Guelph 01:57.301:59.702:02.902:02.228.5 spm
34.UWOEmily Shimkoff01:59.4(36)04:01.6(36)06:06.6(35)08:12.9(34)+1:12.7
University of Western Ontario Boat Club 01:59.402:02.202:05.002:06.432.3 spm
34.TURSage Irvine01:52.4(21)03:56.8(30)06:05.5(34)08:12.9(34)+1:12.7
Trent University Rowing 01:52.402:04.402:08.602:07.437.4 spm
36.TURMarlee Allen01:56.6(30)03:59.6(34)06:07.1(36)08:15.4(36)+1:15.2
Trent University Rowing 01:56.602:03.002:07.502:08.334.3 spm
37.LUJessica Sullivan02:08.6(38)04:19.0(38)06:29.1(38)08:35.9(37)+1:35.7
Laurentian University 02:08.602:10.402:10.102:06.924.5 spm
38.TURMegan Boulter02:03.2(37)04:09.7(37)06:27.2(37)08:40.8(38)+1:40.6
Trent University Rowing 02:03.202:06.502:17.502:13.630.2 spm
McMASSarah Heald   did not start
McMaster University Rowing Club 
NURTOlivia Fetterly   did not start
Nipissing University Rowing Team 
UWOKyleigh Arthur   did not start
University of Western Ontario Boat Club 
UOGMichelle Ragany   did not start
University of Guelph 
TURRomy Hansen   did not start
Trent University Rowing 
NURTOlivia Petroff   did not start
Nipissing University Rowing Team