[052] W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PTRBPeterborough Rowing Club01:44.4(2)03:29.8(1)05:16.1(1)07:00.2(1)
Grace VandenBroek 01:44.401:45.401:46.301:44.133.7 spm
2.DONDon Rowing Club01:46.0(4)03:32.2(3)05:18.7(2)07:03.3(2)+3.1
Yara Ensminger 01:46.001:46.201:46.501:44.635.2 spm
3.McMASMcMaster University Rowing Club01:47.1(7)03:34.7(6)05:23.1(4)07:08.0(3)+7.8
Keira Allen 01:47.101:47.601:48.401:44.831.5 spm
4.Queen'sQueen's University01:49.2(11)03:38.3(10)05:26.4(8)07:11.4(4)+11.2
Charlotte Deacon 01:49.201:49.101:48.101:45.032.0 spm
5.01:45.8(3)03:34.4(5)05:25.3(7)07:12.4(5)+12.2
Elisa Bolinger 01:45.801:48.601:50.901:47.128.5 spm
6.BROCKUBrock University01:46.2(5)03:33.4(4)05:23.1(4)07:12.9(6)+12.7
Anna Maloney 01:46.201:47.201:49.701:49.734.5 spm
7.SRCSudbury Rowing Club01:47.3(8)03:36.2(7)05:24.9(6)07:13.9(7)+13.7
Emma Dockray 01:47.301:48.901:48.701:49.030.3 spm
8.LULaurentian University01:48.0(10)03:37.2(9)05:26.9(9)07:16.4(8)+16.2
Hayley Chase 01:48.001:49.201:49.701:49.630.0 spm
9.LULaurentian University01:44.0(1)03:32.0(2)05:22.9(3)07:19.7(9)+19.5
Jennelle Smeltzer 01:44.001:48.001:50.901:56.827.4 spm
10.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:47.3(8)03:38.8(11)05:30.9(11)07:21.2(10)+21.0
Kyra Urabe 01:47.301:51.501:52.101:50.435.5 spm
11.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:47.0(6)03:36.4(8)05:28.5(10)07:21.5(11)+21.3
Alexis Cronk 01:47.001:49.401:52.101:53.134.0 spm
12.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:51.5(19)03:43.0(17)05:33.8(13)07:25.1(12)+24.9
Nicole Baranowski 01:51.501:51.501:50.801:51.331.7 spm
13.CARLRCarlton University Rowing01:49.3(12)03:40.3(12)05:32.6(12)07:27.3(13)+27.1
Neve McKay 01:49.301:51.001:52.301:54.833.8 spm
13.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:49.8(15)03:41.6(13)05:34.8(14)07:27.3(13)+27.1
Lauren Gadsdon 01:49.801:51.801:53.201:52.431.7 spm
15.TURTrent University Rowing01:52.5(23)03:44.1(18)05:35.9(15)07:28.5(15)+28.3
Brianna Tombs 01:52.501:51.601:51.801:52.629.5 spm
16.WSTRNWestern Rowing Club01:50.0(16)03:42.1(15)05:35.9(15)07:29.6(16)+29.4
Grace Hutton 01:50.001:52.101:53.801:53.731.0 spm
17.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:49.7(13)03:41.9(14)05:37.1(18)07:31.4(17)+31.2
Ivana Perkucin 01:49.701:52.201:55.201:54.332.2 spm
18.Queen'sQueen's University01:50.4(17)03:42.8(16)05:36.8(17)07:34.5(18)+34.3
Alana Brittin 01:50.401:52.401:54.001:57.832.5 spm
19.UWOWestern University (UWO)01:52.4(21)03:45.6(22)05:40.1(19)07:35.1(19)+34.9
Leslie Kelley 01:52.401:53.201:54.501:55.134.2 spm
20.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:50.7(18)03:45.2(21)05:40.5(20)07:35.7(20)+35.5
Katherine Gay 01:50.701:54.501:55.301:55.129.0 spm
21.TURTrent University Rowing01:51.5(19)03:45.0(20)05:41.3(21)07:38.8(21)+38.6
Paige Burns 01:51.501:53.501:56.301:57.526.3 spm
22.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:54.3(29)03:48.6(23)05:44.4(23)07:40.5(22)+40.3
Eden Taylor 01:54.301:54.301:55.801:56.131.5 spm
23.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:54.2(27)03:48.8(24)05:44.2(22)07:41.3(23)+41.1
Hannah Story-Korman 01:54.201:54.601:55.401:57.029.0 spm
24.TURTrent University Rowing01:53.5(25)03:50.4(26)05:46.5(24)07:42.5(24)+42.3
Brooke Finlayson 01:53.501:56.901:56.101:56.130.5 spm
25.DONDon Rowing Club01:49.7(13)03:44.6(19)05:48.2(26)07:48.7(25)+48.5
Natasha Kozak 01:49.701:54.902:03.602:00.630.7 spm
26.NURTNipissing University Rowing Team01:53.5(25)03:49.3(25)05:47.7(25)07:50.3(26)+50.1
Jillian Sommers 01:53.501:55.801:58.402:02.630.0 spm
27.UOGUniversity of Guelph01:53.3(24)03:52.6(27)05:52.6(27)07:51.8(27)+51.6
Jessica Drzewicki 01:53.301:59.302:00.001:59.328.2 spm
28.TURTrent University Rowing01:57.0(31)03:55.7(29)05:57.0(29)07:55.9(28)+55.7
Emma Point 01:57.001:58.702:01.301:59.028.2 spm
29.TURTrent University Rowing01:54.2(27)03:54.8(28)05:56.4(28)07:57.3(29)+57.1
Alexandra Wood 01:54.202:00.602:01.602:01.029.5 spm
30.TURTrent University Rowing01:58.6(33)03:58.4(33)05:59.2(31)07:59.0(30)+58.8
Allie Miskulin 01:58.601:59.802:00.801:59.828.0 spm
31.UTRUniversity of Toronto Rowing Club01:59.1(35)03:59.9(35)06:01.0(33)07:59.5(31)+59.3
Bria Luis 01:59.102:00.802:01.101:58.530.5 spm
32.TURTrent University Rowing01:58.7(34)03:57.0(31)05:57.2(30)08:01.6(32)+1:01.4
Camille Waldeck 01:58.701:58.302:00.202:04.429.3 spm
33.UOGUniversity of Guelph01:57.3(32)03:57.0(31)05:59.9(32)08:02.1(33)+1:01.9
Paige Hutchinson 01:57.301:59.702:02.902:02.228.5 spm
34.TURTrent University Rowing01:52.4(21)03:56.8(30)06:05.5(34)08:12.9(34)+1:12.7
Sage Irvine 01:52.402:04.402:08.602:07.437.4 spm
34.UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club01:59.4(36)04:01.6(36)06:06.6(35)08:12.9(34)+1:12.7
Emily Shimkoff 01:59.402:02.202:05.002:06.432.3 spm
36.TURTrent University Rowing01:56.6(30)03:59.6(34)06:07.1(36)08:15.4(36)+1:15.2
Marlee Allen 01:56.602:03.002:07.502:08.334.3 spm
37.LULaurentian University02:08.6(38)04:19.0(38)06:29.1(38)08:35.9(37)+1:35.7
Jessica Sullivan 02:08.602:10.402:10.102:06.924.5 spm
38.TURTrent University Rowing02:03.2(37)04:09.7(37)06:27.2(37)08:40.8(38)+1:40.6
Megan Boulter 02:03.202:06.502:17.502:13.630.2 spm
McMASMcMaster University Rowing Club   did not start
Sarah Heald 
NURTNipissing University Rowing Team   did not start
Olivia Fetterly 
UWOUniversity of Western Ontario Boat Club   did not start
Kyleigh Arthur 
TURTrent University Rowing   did not start
Romy Hansen 
UOGUniversity of Guelph   did not start
Michelle Ragany 
NURTNipissing University Rowing Team   did not start
Olivia Petroff